Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Damian Kuźniar AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 6 149 24.83
2. Wiktor Kępka MKS Start SA Lublin 6 142 23.67
3. Igor Rokosz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 138 23.00
4. Jakub Chmielowiec BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 134 22.33
5. Tymoteusz Pszczoła MKS Start SA Lublin 5 128 25.60
6. Stanisław Futrzyński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 110 18.33
7. Kacper Sowa AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 6 97 16.17
8. Mateusz Grochowina CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 6 87 14.50
9. Przemysław Rosiak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 86 14.33
10. Kacper Kępa MKS Start SA Lublin 5 84 16.80
11. Przemysław Hałas Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 82 13.67
12. Adam Dudziak MKS Start SA Lublin 5 81 16.20
13. Kamil Barnuś CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 78 19.50
14. Maciej Ficek Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 6 77 12.83
15. Hubert Piotrowski AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 6 75 12.50
16. Łukasz Śnitko Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 74 12.33
17. Michał Godawski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 73 18.25
18. Miłosz Ziółkowski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 6 69 11.50
19. Jakub Marko Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 5 67 13.40
20. Paweł Greń Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 5 61 12.20
21. Tymoteusz Podracki AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 6 61 10.17
22. Jakub Jurzyk Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 5 58 11.60
23. Mikołaj Kopyto CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 5 58 11.60
24. Dawid Barciński CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 6 56 9.33
25. Maciej Kurzyński ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 55 13.75
26. Bartosz Paruch ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 50 8.33
27. Szymon Magdziak CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 6 48 8.00
28. Jan Łopatka CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 5 48 9.60
29. Paweł Kossowski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 47 7.83
30. Michał Grzesiak MKS Start SA Lublin 4 47 11.75
31. Sebastian Nikoniuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 46 7.67
32. Szymon Jurkiewicz Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 6 46 7.67
33. Krystian Serwacki CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 6 45 7.50
34. Piotr Niezgoda ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 43 10.75
35. Paweł Śnitko Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 41 8.20
36. Jakub Bednarz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 41 6.83
37. Jan Wachowicz MKS Start SA Lublin 5 39 7.80
38. Szymon Podracki AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 6 38 6.33
39. Piotr Greń Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 5 37 7.40
40. Mateusz Halecki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 37 7.40
41. Tobiasz Podleśny ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 35 5.83
42. Marcel Lech CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 6 34 5.67
43. Kacper Świtacz MKS Start SA Lublin 6 33 5.50
44. Bartłomiej Wójcik Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 31 5.17
45. Adam Żurek CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 6 31 5.17
46. Filip Maliszewski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 31 5.17
47. Mikołaj Daca ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 30 5.00
48. Kacper Świderski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 28 7.00
49. Maciej Duński CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 5 28 5.60
50. Kacper Słowik Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 6 28 4.67
51. Hubert Gósz CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 28 7.00
52. Dawid Turosz CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 5 25 5.00
53. Jakub Nowak CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 5 24 4.80
54. Paweł Popiołek Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 22 3.67
55. Alan Bulec CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 21 5.25
56. Przemysław Kisiel Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 6 21 3.50
57. Jakub Sudoł CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 21 5.25
58. Filip Beck ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 19 3.17
59. Jakub Proń CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 19 4.75
60. Michał Obara Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 19 3.17
61. Mateusz Chęć CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 5 16 3.20
62. Jakub Madej CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 6 16 2.67
63. Michał Głąb MKS Start SA Lublin 5 16 3.20
64. Maksymilian Strojewski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 6 13 2.17
65. Michał Maciejewski Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 3 13 4.33
66. Bartosz Tyburek MKS Start SA Lublin 3 12 4.00
67. Jakub Kulupa BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 12 2.00
68. Maciej Jezierczuk CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 10 2.50
69. Jakub Gontarz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 10 2.00
70. Wojciech Lewandowski MKS Start SA Lublin 3 10 3.33
71. Łukasz Leś AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 9 3.00
72. Wojciech Ziarno CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 6 8 1.33
73. Igor Łuc Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 8 2.00
74. Kacper Psujek MKS Start SA Lublin 6 7 1.17
75. Jakub Kuśmierz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 7 1.75
76. Wiktor Strama Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 7 1.75
77. Łukasz Jezierski MKS Start SA Lublin 4 7 1.75
78. Barnaba Borówka AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 5 6 1.20
79. Maciej Denisiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 6 1.20
80. Mateusz Hudak ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 5 6 1.20
81. Hubert Żołobajluk AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 5 1.67
82. Jakub Hajduk AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 5 1.67
83. Antoni Rumowski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 4 1.00
84. Marceli Matejek BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 4 0.80
85. Oliwier Puzio AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 5 3 0.60
86. Krzysztof Bira AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 6 3 0.50
87. Mikołaj Pietrusiewicz MKS Start SA Lublin 3 2 0.67
88. Dominik Bzdyra ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 2 0.33
89. Michał Smoczeński AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 4 2 0.50
90. Edmund Hałabuda AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 6 2 0.33
91. Wojciech Maksymiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 0 0.00
92. Kamil Matejkowski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 5 0 0.00
93. Wojciech Bondyra Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 6 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz
Obraz