Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Straty suma Straty śr.
1. Filip Beck ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 0.00
2. Jakub Jurzyk Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 5 0.00
3. Hubert Piotrowski AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 6 0.00
4. Tobiasz Podleśny ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 0.00
5. Przemysław Hałas Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 0.00
6. Jan Wachowicz MKS Start SA Lublin 5 0.00
7. Jakub Proń CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 0.00
8. Michał Godawski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 0.00
9. Jakub Nowak CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 5 0.00
10. Kacper Świderski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 0.00
11. Szymon Podracki AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 6 0.00
12. Bartosz Paruch ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 0.00
13. Kacper Psujek MKS Start SA Lublin 6 0.00
14. Adam Dudziak MKS Start SA Lublin 5 0.00
15. Bartłomiej Wójcik Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 0.00
16. Oliwier Puzio AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 5 0.00
17. Jakub Marko Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 5 0.00
18. Mateusz Chęć CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 5 0.00
19. Mikołaj Pietrusiewicz MKS Start SA Lublin 3 0.00
20. Szymon Magdziak CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 6 0.00
21. Alan Bulec CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 0.00
22. Paweł Kossowski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 0.00
23. Krzysztof Bira AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 6 0.00
24. Paweł Greń Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 5 0.00
25. Maksymilian Strojewski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 6 0.00
26. Michał Obara Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 0.00
27. Barnaba Borówka AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 5 0.00
28. Maciej Ficek Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 6 0.00
29. Bartosz Tyburek MKS Start SA Lublin 3 0.00
30. Wojciech Ziarno CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 6 0.00
31. Maciej Denisiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 0.00
32. Dawid Turosz CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 5 0.00
33. Dominik Bzdyra ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 0.00
34. Dawid Barciński CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 6 0.00
35. Wiktor Kępka MKS Start SA Lublin 6 0.00
36. Michał Maciejewski Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 3 0.00
37. Maciej Duński CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 5 0.00
38. Maciej Jezierczuk CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 0.00
39. Wojciech Maksymiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 0.00
40. Jakub Chmielowiec BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 0.00
41. Jan Łopatka CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 5 0.00
42. Jakub Gontarz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 0.00
43. Mikołaj Kopyto CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 5 0.00
44. Przemysław Rosiak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 0.00
45. Łukasz Leś AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 0.00
46. Tymoteusz Pszczoła MKS Start SA Lublin 5 0.00
47. Kacper Świtacz MKS Start SA Lublin 6 0.00
48. Damian Kuźniar AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 6 0.00
49. Tymoteusz Podracki AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 6 0.00
50. Piotr Greń Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 5 0.00
51. Przemysław Kisiel Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 6 0.00
52. Michał Grzesiak MKS Start SA Lublin 4 0.00
53. Jakub Madej CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 6 0.00
54. Paweł Śnitko Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 0.00
55. Kamil Barnuś CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 0.00
56. Piotr Niezgoda ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 0.00
57. Kacper Sowa AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 6 0.00
58. Mateusz Hudak ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 5 0.00
59. Kacper Słowik Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 6 0.00
60. Jakub Bednarz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 0.00
61. Jakub Kuśmierz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 0.00
62. Mateusz Halecki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 0.00
63. Kamil Matejkowski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 5 0.00
64. Kacper Kępa MKS Start SA Lublin 5 0.00
65. Jakub Sudoł CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 0.00
66. Mateusz Grochowina CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 6 0.00
67. Krystian Serwacki CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 6 0.00
68. Jakub Kulupa BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 0.00
69. Michał Smoczeński AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 4 0.00
70. Igor Rokosz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 0.00
71. Marcel Lech CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 6 0.00
72. Igor Łuc Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 0.00
73. Hubert Gósz CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 0.00
74. Hubert Żołobajluk AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 0.00
75. Paweł Popiołek Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 0.00
76. Wiktor Strama Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 0.00
77. Wojciech Lewandowski MKS Start SA Lublin 3 0.00
78. Antoni Rumowski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 0.00
79. Stanisław Futrzyński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 0.00
80. Mikołaj Daca ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 0.00
81. Sebastian Nikoniuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 0.00
82. Edmund Hałabuda AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 6 0.00
83. Łukasz Jezierski MKS Start SA Lublin 4 0.00
84. Adam Żurek CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 6 0.00
85. Jakub Hajduk AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 0.00
86. Wojciech Bondyra Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 6 0.00
87. Szymon Jurkiewicz Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 6 0.00
88. Michał Głąb MKS Start SA Lublin 5 0.00
89. Marceli Matejek BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 0.00
90. Łukasz Śnitko Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 0.00
91. Filip Maliszewski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 0.00
92. Miłosz Ziółkowski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 6 0.00
93. Maciej Kurzyński ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz
Obraz