Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Tymoteusz Pszczoła MKS Start SA Lublin 3 74 24.67
2. Wiktor Kępka MKS Start SA Lublin 3 73 24.33
3. Damian Kuźniar AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 69 23.00
4. Igor Rokosz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 81 20.25
5. Stanisław Futrzyński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 79 19.75
6. Michał Godawski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 3 58 19.33
7. Jakub Chmielowiec BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 73 18.25
8. Kamil Barnuś CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 3 53 17.67
9. Przemysław Rosiak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 65 16.25
10. Paweł Greń Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 3 47 15.67
11. Mateusz Grochowina CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 58 14.50
12. Przemysław Hałas Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 55 13.75
13. Tymoteusz Podracki AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 39 13.00
14. Jakub Marko Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 51 12.75
15. Maciej Kurzyński ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 3 37 12.33
16. Łukasz Śnitko Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 47 11.75
17. Dawid Barciński CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 47 11.75
18. Hubert Piotrowski AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 35 11.67
19. Michał Grzesiak MKS Start SA Lublin 3 34 11.33
20. Jakub Jurzyk Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 44 11.00
21. Adam Dudziak MKS Start SA Lublin 3 32 10.67
22. Kacper Sowa AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 31 10.33
23. Jan Wachowicz MKS Start SA Lublin 3 30 10.00
24. Paweł Kossowski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 39 9.75
25. Jan Łopatka CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 3 29 9.67
26. Paweł Śnitko Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 29 9.67
27. Maciej Ficek Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 37 9.25
28. Mateusz Halecki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 37 9.25
29. Kacper Kępa MKS Start SA Lublin 2 18 9.00
30. Miłosz Ziółkowski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 36 9.00
31. Piotr Niezgoda ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 3 27 9.00
32. Emil Kulka AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 2 17 8.50
33. Mikołaj Kopyto CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 3 24 8.00
34. Szymon Podracki AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 23 7.67
35. Bartosz Paruch ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 30 7.50
36. Jakub Bednarz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 30 7.50
37. Bartłomiej Wójcik Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 29 7.25
38. Hubert Gósz CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 2 14 7.00
39. Kacper Świderski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 20 6.67
40. Dawid Turosz CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 3 19 6.33
41. Tobiasz Podleśny ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 23 5.75
42. Szymon Magdziak CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 23 5.75
43. Szymon Jurkiewicz Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 23 5.75
44. Piotr Greń Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 3 17 5.67
45. Mikołaj Daca ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 22 5.50
46. Alan Bulec CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 21 5.25
47. Adam Żurek CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 20 5.00
48. Filip Maliszewski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 20 5.00
49. Michał Głąb MKS Start SA Lublin 3 15 5.00
50. Jakub Nowak CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 20 5.00
51. Filip Beck ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 19 4.75
52. Sebastian Nikoniuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 19 4.75
53. Michał Obara Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 19 4.75
54. Maciej Jezierczuk CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 2 9 4.50
55. Michał Maciejewski Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 3 13 4.33
56. Kacper Świtacz MKS Start SA Lublin 3 12 4.00
57. Mateusz Chęć CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 16 4.00
58. Kacper Słowik Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 15 3.75
59. Krystian Serwacki CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 14 3.50
60. Jakub Gontarz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 10 3.33
61. Paweł Popiołek Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 13 3.25
62. Jakub Kulupa BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 12 3.00
63. Barnaba Borówka AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 2 6 3.00
64. Przemysław Kisiel Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 12 3.00
65. Marcel Lech CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 12 3.00
66. Jakub Sudoł CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 3 8 2.67
67. Maciej Duński CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 3 8 2.67
68. Maksymilian Strojewski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 10 2.50
69. Hubert Żołobajluk AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 2 5 2.50
70. Jakub Kuśmierz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 7 2.33
71. Jakub Madej CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 8 2.00
72. Wojciech Ziarno CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 8 2.00
73. Igor Łuc Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 8 2.00
74. Łukasz Jezierski MKS Start SA Lublin 2 4 2.00
75. Maciej Denisiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 6 2.00
76. Wiktor Strama Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 3 5 1.67
77. Oliwier Puzio AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 2 3 1.50
78. Kacper Psujek MKS Start SA Lublin 3 4 1.33
79. Michał Smoczeński AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 2 2 1.00
80. Jakub Proń CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 2 2 1.00
81. Krzysztof Bira AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 3 1.00
82. Antoni Rumowski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 2 0.67
83. Mateusz Hudak ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 3 2 0.67
84. Dominik Bzdyra ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 2 0.50
85. Wojciech Bondyra Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 0 0.00
86. Kamil Matejkowski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 3 0 0.00
87. Marceli Matejek BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 0 0.00
88. Edmund Hałabuda AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 0 0.00
89. Wojciech Maksymiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz
Obraz