Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Asysty suma Asysty śr.
1. Jakub Madej CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 13 0.00
2. Maciej Denisiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 10 0.00
3. Dominik Bzdyra ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 12 0.00
4. Miłosz Ziółkowski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II, CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 12 0.00
5. Paweł Greń Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 11 0.00
6. Jakub Jurzyk Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 10 0.00
7. Maciej Ficek Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 9 0.00
8. Maciej Jezierczuk CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 10 0.00
9. Adam Żurek CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II, CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 13 0.00
10. Barnaba Borówka AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 11 0.00
11. Wojciech Ziarno CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 14 0.00
12. Przemysław Rosiak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 13 0.00
13. Jakub Nowak CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 12 0.00
14. Dawid Barciński CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II, CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 13 0.00
15. Szymon Podracki AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 14 0.00
16. Wiktor Kępka MKS Start SA Lublin 13 0.00
17. Tymoteusz Podracki AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 14 0.00
18. Jakub Chmielowiec BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 13 0.00
19. Michał Grzesiak MKS Start SA Lublin 10 0.00
20. Jakub Gontarz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 13 0.00
21. Mateusz Hudak ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 12 0.00
22. Maciej Duński CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 8 0.00
23. Wojciech Maksymiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 9 0.00
24. Alan Bulec CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II, CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 12 0.00
25. Piotr Niezgoda ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 0.00
26. Krzysztof Bira AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 10 0.00
27. Łukasz Jezierski MKS Start SA Lublin 10 0.00
28. Tymoteusz Pszczoła MKS Start SA Lublin 12 0.00
29. Kacper Słowik Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 9 0.00
30. Przemysław Kisiel Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 13 0.00
31. Mateusz Halecki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 12 0.00
32. Paweł Śnitko Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 13 0.00
33. Jan Łopatka CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 12 0.00
34. Marceli Matejek BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 10 0.00
35. Bartłomiej Wójcik Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 10 0.00
36. Piotr Greń Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 12 0.00
37. Mateusz Grochowina CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II, CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 11 0.00
38. Jakub Kulupa BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 13 0.00
39. Dawid Turosz CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II, CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 11 0.00
40. Kacper Sowa AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 14 0.00
41. Michał Maciejewski Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 7 0.00
42. Jakub Kuśmierz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 11 0.00
43. Kacper Kępa MKS Start SA Lublin 11 0.00
44. Mateusz Chęć CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II, CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 11 0.00
45. Maksymilian Strojewski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 14 0.00
46. Jakub Bednarz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 13 0.00
47. Sebastian Nikoniuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 13 0.00
48. Mikołaj Kopyto CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II, CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 12 0.00
49. Igor Rokosz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 14 0.00
50. Adam Dudziak MKS Start SA Lublin 12 0.00
51. Marcel Lech CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 13 0.00
52. Michał Głąb MKS Start SA Lublin 10 0.00
53. Stanisław Futrzyński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 11 0.00
54. Jakub Sudoł CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 7 0.00
55. Mikołaj Pietrusiewicz MKS Start SA Lublin 8 0.00
56. Filip Beck ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 12 0.00
57. Hubert Gósz CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 12 0.00
58. Paweł Popiołek Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 13 0.00
59. Filip Maliszewski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 13 0.00
60. Maciej Kurzyński ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 12 0.00
61. Szymon Jurkiewicz Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 14 0.00
62. Przemysław Hałas Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 14 0.00
63. Łukasz Śnitko Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 14 0.00
64. Damian Kuźniar AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 14 0.00
65. Wojciech Bondyra Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 13 0.00
66. Kacper Świderski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 0.00
67. Krystian Serwacki CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 13 0.00
68. Emil Kulka AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 9 0.00
69. Michał Smoczeński AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 8 0.00
70. Igor Łuc Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 9 0.00
71. Tobiasz Podleśny ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 13 0.00
72. Oliwier Puzio AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 12 0.00
73. Jan Wachowicz MKS Start SA Lublin 11 0.00
74. Michał Godawski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II, CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 11 0.00
75. Hubert Piotrowski AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 13 0.00
76. Paweł Kossowski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 13 0.00
77. Mikołaj Daca ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 14 0.00
78. Bartosz Paruch ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 14 0.00
79. Edmund Hałabuda AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 11 0.00
80. Kacper Świtacz MKS Start SA Lublin 13 0.00
81. Kacper Psujek MKS Start SA Lublin 14 0.00
82. Michał Obara Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 12 0.00
83. Jakub Marko Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 13 0.00
84. Bartosz Tyburek MKS Start SA Lublin 7 0.00
85. Szymon Magdziak CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II, CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 12 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz