Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Asysty suma Asysty śr.
1. Kacper Sowa AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 0.00
2. Adam Żurek CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 0.00
3. Kacper Słowik Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 0.00
4. Wojciech Bondyra Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 0.00
5. Tobiasz Podleśny ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 0.00
6. Jakub Madej CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 0.00
7. Jan Wachowicz MKS Start SA Lublin 3 0.00
8. Wojciech Ziarno CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 0.00
9. Mateusz Grochowina CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 0.00
10. Dawid Turosz CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 3 0.00
11. Jakub Kulupa BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 0.00
12. Igor Rokosz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 0.00
13. Filip Beck ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 0.00
14. Igor Łuc Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 0.00
15. Hubert Piotrowski AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 0.00
16. Maciej Jezierczuk CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 2 0.00
17. Kamil Matejkowski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 3 0.00
18. Jakub Marko Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 0.00
19. Jan Łopatka CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 3 0.00
20. Stanisław Futrzyński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 0.00
21. Mikołaj Kopyto CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 3 0.00
22. Sebastian Nikoniuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 0.00
23. Kacper Psujek MKS Start SA Lublin 3 0.00
24. Łukasz Jezierski MKS Start SA Lublin 2 0.00
25. Bartłomiej Wójcik Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 0.00
26. Tymoteusz Podracki AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 0.00
27. Paweł Popiołek Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 0.00
28. Maciej Ficek Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 0.00
29. Michał Grzesiak MKS Start SA Lublin 3 0.00
30. Antoni Rumowski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 0.00
31. Łukasz Śnitko Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 0.00
32. Kamil Barnuś CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 3 0.00
33. Filip Maliszewski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 0.00
34. Maciej Kurzyński ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 3 0.00
35. Emil Kulka AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 2 0.00
36. Maksymilian Strojewski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 0.00
37. Jakub Jurzyk Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 0.00
38. Barnaba Borówka AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 2 0.00
39. Mateusz Halecki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 0.00
40. Marceli Matejek BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 0.00
41. Jakub Chmielowiec BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 0.00
42. Jakub Sudoł CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 3 0.00
43. Michał Godawski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 3 0.00
44. Krystian Serwacki CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 0.00
45. Kacper Świderski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 0.00
46. Michał Smoczeński AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 2 0.00
47. Wiktor Kępka MKS Start SA Lublin 3 0.00
48. Adam Dudziak MKS Start SA Lublin 3 0.00
49. Maciej Duński CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 3 0.00
50. Hubert Żołobajluk AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 2 0.00
51. Przemysław Kisiel Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 0.00
52. Szymon Magdziak CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 0.00
53. Mikołaj Daca ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 0.00
54. Paweł Kossowski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 0.00
55. Edmund Hałabuda AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 0.00
56. Bartosz Paruch ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 0.00
57. Paweł Greń Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 3 0.00
58. Damian Kuźniar AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 0.00
59. Michał Obara Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 0.00
60. Piotr Greń Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 3 0.00
61. Jakub Kuśmierz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 0.00
62. Michał Głąb MKS Start SA Lublin 3 0.00
63. Kacper Kępa MKS Start SA Lublin 2 0.00
64. Maciej Denisiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 0.00
65. Miłosz Ziółkowski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 0.00
66. Dominik Bzdyra ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 0.00
67. Tymoteusz Pszczoła MKS Start SA Lublin 3 0.00
68. Dawid Barciński CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 0.00
69. Mateusz Hudak ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 3 0.00
70. Michał Maciejewski Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 3 0.00
71. Jakub Bednarz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 0.00
72. Przemysław Hałas Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 0.00
73. Wiktor Strama Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 3 0.00
74. Jakub Proń CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 2 0.00
75. Jakub Gontarz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 0.00
76. Jakub Nowak CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 0.00
77. Przemysław Rosiak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 0.00
78. Szymon Podracki AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 0.00
79. Marcel Lech CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 0.00
80. Kacper Świtacz MKS Start SA Lublin 3 0.00
81. Hubert Gósz CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 2 0.00
82. Oliwier Puzio AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 2 0.00
83. Wojciech Maksymiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 0.00
84. Szymon Jurkiewicz Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 0.00
85. Mateusz Chęć CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 0.00
86. Paweł Śnitko Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 0.00
87. Alan Bulec CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 0.00
88. Krzysztof Bira AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 0.00
89. Piotr Niezgoda ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 3 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz
Obraz