Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Tymoteusz Pszczoła MKS Start SA Lublin 1 35 35.00
2. Damian Kuźniar AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 1 30 30.00
3. Przemysław Rosiak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 27 27.00
4. Hubert Piotrowski AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 1 25 25.00
5. Wiktor Kępka MKS Start SA Lublin 1 23 23.00
6. Igor Rokosz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 18 18.00
7. Szymon Magdziak CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 1 18 18.00
8. Jan Łopatka CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 1 17 17.00
9. Mateusz Grochowina CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 1 17 17.00
10. Maciej Ficek Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 16 16.00
11. Kamil Barnuś CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 1 16 16.00
12. Paweł Greń Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 16 16.00
13. Mateusz Halecki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 15 15.00
14. Tymoteusz Podracki AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 1 15 15.00
15. Mikołaj Daca ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 15 15.00
16. Przemysław Hałas Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 14 14.00
17. Dawid Barciński CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 1 14 14.00
18. Michał Godawski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 1 12 12.00
19. Jan Wachowicz MKS Start SA Lublin 1 12 12.00
20. Jakub Jurzyk Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 12 12.00
21. Michał Grzesiak MKS Start SA Lublin 1 12 12.00
22. Jakub Marko Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 11 11.00
23. Paweł Kossowski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 11 11.00
24. Adam Dudziak MKS Start SA Lublin 1 10 10.00
25. Szymon Podracki AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 1 10 10.00
26. Jakub Bednarz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 9 9.00
27. Stanisław Futrzyński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 9 9.00
28. Przemysław Kisiel Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 8 8.00
29. Adam Żurek CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 1 8 8.00
30. Filip Beck ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 7 7.00
31. Miłosz Ziółkowski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 1 6 6.00
32. Filip Maliszewski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 6 6.00
33. Marcel Lech CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 1 6 6.00
34. Kacper Świtacz MKS Start SA Lublin 1 6 6.00
35. Jakub Nowak CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 1 6 6.00
36. Michał Głąb MKS Start SA Lublin 1 6 6.00
37. Maciej Denisiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 6 6.00
38. Bartosz Paruch ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 6 6.00
39. Paweł Popiołek Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 6 6.00
40. Barnaba Borówka AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 1 6 6.00
41. Jakub Chmielowiec BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 6 6.00
42. Tobiasz Podleśny ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 5 5.00
43. Kacper Kępa MKS Start SA Lublin 1 5 5.00
44. Jakub Sudoł CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 1 5 5.00
45. Dawid Turosz CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 1 5 5.00
46. Bartłomiej Wójcik Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 5 5.00
47. Sebastian Nikoniuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 5 5.00
48. Jakub Kulupa BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 4 4.00
49. Alan Bulec CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 1 4 4.00
50. Kacper Sowa AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 1 4 4.00
51. Łukasz Jezierski MKS Start SA Lublin 1 4 4.00
52. Bartosz Tyburek MKS Start SA Lublin 1 4 4.00
53. Michał Obara Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 4 4.00
54. Michał Maciejewski Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 3 3.00
55. Kacper Słowik Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 3 3.00
56. Kacper Psujek MKS Start SA Lublin 1 3 3.00
57. Jakub Gontarz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 3 3.00
58. Piotr Greń Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 3 3.00
59. Wojciech Ziarno CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 1 2 2.00
60. Mikołaj Kopyto CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 1 2 2.00
61. Michał Smoczeński AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 1 2 2.00
62. Igor Łuc Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 1 1.00
63. Mateusz Chęć CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 1 1 1.00
64. Maciej Najdyhor BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 1 1.00
65. Szymon Jurkiewicz Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 1 1.00
66. Maximilian Sokołowski ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0 0.00
67. Wojciech Maksymiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 0 0.00
68. Oliwier Puzio AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 1 0 0.00
69. Miriano Wolny MKS Start SA Lublin 1 0 0.00
70. Wojciech Bondyra Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 0 0.00
71. Jakub Madej CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 1 0 0.00
72. Edmund Hałabuda AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 1 0 0.00
73. Kamil Matejkowski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 1 0 0.00
74. Marceli Matejek BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 0 0.00
75. Kuba Kuśmierz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 0 0.00
76. Łukasz Śnitko Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 0 0.00
77. Krzysztof Bira AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 1 0 0.00
78. Karol Głowacki CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 1 0 0.00
79. Hubert Żołobajluk AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 1 0 0.00
80. Jakub Proń CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 1 0 0.00
81. Krystian Serwacki CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 1 0 0.00
82. Dominik Bzdyra ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0 0.00
83. Antoni Rumowski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 0 0.00
84. Maksymilian Strojewski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 1 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz
Obraz