Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Pkt Mecze c2 w2 % c3 w3 % c w % c1 w1 % A O Sum As F Fw S P B As/S P/S Eval +/-
1. Damian Kuźniar AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 6 149 6 52 0 6 0 58 0 27 39 69.2000 18 0 0 0 195 0
2. Wiktor Kępka MKS Start SA Lublin 6 142 6 60 0 3 0 63 0 13 20 65.0000 14 0 0 0 198 0
3. Igor Rokosz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 138 6 35 0 15 0 50 0 23 45 51.1000 16 0 0 0 166 0
4. Jakub Chmielowiec BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 134 6 33 0 15 0 48 0 23 36 63.9000 7 0 0 0 169 0
5. Tymoteusz Pszczoła MKS Start SA Lublin 5 128 5 30 0 19 0 49 0 11 18 61.1000 11 0 0 0 170 0
6. Stanisław Futrzyński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 110 6 28 0 12 0 40 0 18 22 81.8000 19 0 0 0 146 0
7. Kacper Sowa AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 6 97 6 15 0 22 0 37 0 1 5 20.0000 17 0 0 0 130 0
8. Mateusz Grochowina CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 6 87 6 22 0 12 0 34 0 7 9 77.8000 16 0 0 0 119 0
9. Przemysław Rosiak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 86 6 26 0 8 0 34 0 10 15 66.7000 11 0 0 0 115 0
10. Kacper Kępa MKS Start SA Lublin 5 84 5 17 0 15 0 32 0 5 10 50.0000 5 0 0 0 111 0
11. Przemysław Hałas Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 82 6 37 0 0 0 37 0 8 19 42.1000 17 0 0 0 108 0
12. Adam Dudziak MKS Start SA Lublin 5 81 5 36 0 0 0 36 0 9 22 40.9000 14 0 0 0 104 0
13. Kamil Barnuś CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 78 4 25 0 3 0 28 0 19 25 76.0000 9 0 0 0 100 0
14. Maciej Ficek Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 6 77 6 26 0 3 0 29 0 16 30 53.3000 23 0 0 0 92 0
15. Hubert Piotrowski AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 6 75 6 24 0 1 0 25 0 22 38 57.9000 15 0 0 0 84 0
16. Łukasz Śnitko Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 74 6 13 0 13 0 26 0 9 12 75.0000 13 0 0 0 97 0
17. Michał Godawski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 73 4 9 0 18 0 27 0 1 2 50.0000 7 0 0 0 99 0
18. Miłosz Ziółkowski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 6 69 6 27 0 0 0 27 0 15 29 51.7000 15 0 0 0 82 0
19. Jakub Marko Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 5 67 5 25 0 3 0 28 0 8 17 47.1000 21 0 0 0 86 0
20. Paweł Greń Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 5 61 5 24 0 1 0 25 0 10 21 47.6000 18 0 0 0 75 0
21. Tymoteusz Podracki AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 6 61 6 21 0 2 0 23 0 13 36 36.1000 11 0 0 0 61 0
22. Jakub Jurzyk Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 5 58 5 22 0 3 0 25 0 5 9 55.6000 15 0 0 0 79 0
23. Mikołaj Kopyto CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 5 58 5 12 0 10 0 22 0 4 14 28.6000 5 0 0 0 70 0
24. Dawid Barciński CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 6 56 6 14 0 4 0 18 0 10 15 66.7000 14 0 0 0 69 0
25. Maciej Kurzyński ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 55 4 22 0 0 0 22 0 11 31 35.5000 8 0 0 0 57 0
26. Bartosz Paruch ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 50 6 19 0 0 0 19 0 12 22 54.5000 14 0 0 0 59 0
27. Jan Łopatka CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 5 48 5 8 0 9 0 17 0 5 9 55.6000 9 0 0 0 61 0
28. Szymon Magdziak CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 6 48 6 16 0 0 0 16 0 16 27 59.3000 19 0 0 0 53 0
29. Michał Grzesiak MKS Start SA Lublin 4 47 4 8 0 9 0 17 0 4 9 44.4000 6 0 0 0 59 0
30. Paweł Kossowski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 47 6 18 0 3 0 21 0 2 6 33.3000 9 0 0 0 64 0
31. Szymon Jurkiewicz Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 6 46 6 9 0 7 0 16 0 7 17 41.2000 23 0 0 0 52 0
32. Sebastian Nikoniuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 46 6 13 0 5 0 18 0 5 9 55.6000 9 0 0 0 60 0
33. Krystian Serwacki CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 6 45 6 15 0 2 0 17 0 9 17 52.9000 19 0 0 0 54 0
34. Piotr Niezgoda ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 43 4 13 0 4 0 17 0 5 7 71.4000 10 0 0 0 58 0
35. Jakub Bednarz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 41 6 14 0 4 0 18 0 1 2 50.0000 13 0 0 0 58 0
36. Paweł Śnitko Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 41 5 8 0 7 0 15 0 4 5 80.0000 12 0 0 0 55 0
37. Jan Wachowicz MKS Start SA Lublin 5 39 5 14 0 1 0 15 0 8 12 66.7000 6 0 0 0 50 0
38. Szymon Podracki AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 6 38 6 3 0 8 0 11 0 8 11 72.7000 7 0 0 0 46 0
39. Mateusz Halecki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 37 5 10 0 4 0 14 0 5 10 50.0000 11 0 0 0 46 0
40. Piotr Greń Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 5 37 5 12 0 1 0 13 0 10 18 55.6000 9 0 0 0 42 0
41. Tobiasz Podleśny ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 35 6 11 0 3 0 14 0 4 8 50.0000 12 0 0 0 45 0
42. Marcel Lech CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 6 34 6 11 0 3 0 14 0 3 8 37.5000 15 0 0 0 43 0
43. Kacper Świtacz MKS Start SA Lublin 6 33 6 6 0 4 0 10 0 9 10 90.0000 9 0 0 0 42 0
44. Filip Maliszewski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 31 6 12 0 1 0 13 0 4 9 44.4000 5 0 0 0 39 0
45. Adam Żurek CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 6 31 6 2 0 7 0 9 0 6 8 75.0000 8 0 0 0 38 0
46. Bartłomiej Wójcik Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 31 6 11 0 1 0 12 0 6 15 40.0000 2 0 0 0 34 0
47. Mikołaj Daca ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 30 6 12 0 1 0 13 0 3 6 50.0000 10 0 0 0 40 0
48. Hubert Gósz CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 28 4 7 0 2 0 9 0 8 16 50.0000 7 0 0 0 29 0
49. Maciej Duński CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 5 28 5 9 0 0 0 9 0 10 10 100.0000 4 0 0 0 37 0
50. Kacper Świderski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 28 4 9 0 3 0 12 0 1 2 50.0000 4 0 0 0 39 0
51. Kacper Słowik Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 6 28 6 11 0 0 0 11 0 6 12 50.0000 4 0 0 0 33 0
52. Dawid Turosz CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 5 25 5 7 0 3 0 10 0 2 5 40.0000 13 0 0 0 32 0
53. Jakub Nowak CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 5 24 5 9 0 2 0 11 0 0 2 0.0000 18 0 0 0 33 0
54. Paweł Popiołek Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 22 6 9 0 1 0 10 0 1 4 25.0000 15 0 0 0 29 0
55. Przemysław Kisiel Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 6 21 6 9 0 0 0 9 0 3 11 27.3000 10 0 0 0 22 0
56. Jakub Sudoł CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 21 4 7 0 0 0 7 0 7 18 38.9000 9 0 0 0 17 0
57. Alan Bulec CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 21 4 8 0 0 0 8 0 5 10 50.0000 7 0 0 0 24 0
58. Filip Beck ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 19 6 2 0 4 0 6 0 3 4 75.0000 11 0 0 0 24 0
59. Jakub Proń CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 19 4 6 0 1 0 7 0 4 6 66.7000 7 0 0 0 24 0
60. Michał Obara Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 19 6 8 0 1 0 9 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 28 0
61. Emil Kulka AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 2 17 2 7 0 1 0 8 0 0 1 0.0000 2 0 0 0 24 0
62. Michał Głąb MKS Start SA Lublin 5 16 5 5 0 0 0 5 0 6 9 66.7000 9 0 0 0 18 0
63. Jakub Madej CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 6 16 6 7 0 0 0 7 0 2 4 50.0000 10 0 0 0 21 0
64. Mateusz Chęć CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 5 16 5 7 0 0 0 7 0 2 4 50.0000 4 0 0 0 21 0
65. Maksymilian Strojewski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 6 13 6 2 0 2 0 4 0 3 6 50.0000 9 0 0 0 14 0
66. Michał Maciejewski Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 3 13 3 3 0 2 0 5 0 1 4 25.0000 5 0 0 0 15 0
67. Bartosz Tyburek MKS Start SA Lublin 3 12 3 5 0 0 0 5 0 2 4 50.0000 5 0 0 0 15 0
68. Jakub Kulupa BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 12 6 1 0 2 0 3 0 4 10 40.0000 7 0 0 0 9 0
69. Wojciech Lewandowski MKS Start SA Lublin 3 10 3 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 15 0
70. Jakub Gontarz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 10 5 2 0 1 0 3 0 3 7 42.9000 3 0 0 0 9 0
71. Maciej Jezierczuk CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 10 4 4 0 0 0 4 0 2 4 50.0000 4 0 0 0 12 0
72. Łukasz Leś AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 9 3 1 0 2 0 3 0 1 2 50.0000 3 0 0 0 11 0
73. Igor Łuc Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 8 4 2 0 1 0 3 0 1 2 50.0000 3 0 0 0 10 0
74. Wojciech Ziarno CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 6 8 6 2 0 0 0 2 0 4 8 50.0000 4 0 0 0 6 0
75. Jakub Kuśmierz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 7 4 3 0 0 0 3 0 1 1 100.0000 9 0 0 0 10 0
76. Łukasz Jezierski MKS Start SA Lublin 4 7 4 3 0 0 0 3 0 1 2 50.0000 5 0 0 0 9 0
77. Wiktor Strama Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 7 4 2 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 10 0
78. Mateusz Kopyto CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 2 7 2 2 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 10 0
79. Kacper Psujek MKS Start SA Lublin 6 7 6 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 2 50.0000 1 0 0 0 8 0
80. Mateusz Hudak ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 5 6 5 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 2 0.0000 7 0 0 0 7 0
81. Maciej Denisiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 6 5 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 9 0
82. Barnaba Borówka AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 5 6 5 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 8 0
83. Jakub Hajduk AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 5 3 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
84. Hubert Żołobajluk AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 5 3 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 7 0
85. Marceli Matejek BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 4 5 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
86. Antoni Rumowski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 4 4 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 6 0
87. Przemysław Szymański MKS Start SA Lublin 2 4 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 6 0
88. Krzysztof Bira AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 6 3 6 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 4 0
89. Oliwier Puzio AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 5 3 5 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 4 0
90. Marcel Żurawicz CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0
91. Mikołaj Pietrusiewicz MKS Start SA Lublin 3 2 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0.0000 3 0 0 0 1 0
92. Edmund Hałabuda AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 6 2 6 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 3 0
93. Michał Smoczeński AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 4 2 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0
94. Dominik Bzdyra ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 2 6 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 3 0
95. Michał Drewniak MKS Start SA Lublin 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 100.0000 1 0 0 0 2 0
96. Maciej Najdyhor BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 50.0000 0 0 0 0 0 0
97. Miriano Wolny MKS Start SA Lublin 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 50.0000 0 0 0 0 0 0
98. Karol Głowacki CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99. Kamil Matejkowski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0
100. Maximilian Sokołowski ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
101. Wojciech Bondyra Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0
102. Mateusz Bielski MKS Start SA Lublin 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103. Wojciech Maksymiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz
Obraz