Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze +/- suma +/- śr. Eval suma Eval śr.
1. Kacper Sowa AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 0 0.00 40 13.33
2. Tobiasz Podleśny ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 0 0.00 31 7.75
3. Jakub Madej CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 0 0.00 9 2.25
4. Dawid Turosz CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 3 0 0.00 25 8.33
5. Jakub Jurzyk Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 0 0.00 59 14.75
6. Jakub Chmielowiec BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 0 0.00 89 22.25
7. Michał Smoczeński AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 2 0 0.00 3 1.50
8. Mateusz Hudak ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 3 0 0.00 1 0.33
9. Przemysław Hałas Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 0 0.00 74 18.50
10. Jakub Gontarz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 0 0.00 9 3.00
11. Hubert Piotrowski AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 0 0.00 36 12.00
12. Jan Łopatka CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 3 0 0.00 36 12.00
13. Sebastian Nikoniuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 0 0.00 23 5.75
14. Bartosz Paruch ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 0 0.00 36 9.00
15. Mikołaj Daca ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 0 0.00 28 7.00
16. Kacper Świtacz MKS Start SA Lublin 3 0 0.00 15 5.00
17. Szymon Jurkiewicz Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 0 0.00 26 6.50
18. Krzysztof Bira AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 0 0.00 4 1.33
19. Kacper Psujek MKS Start SA Lublin 3 0 0.00 4 1.33
20. Tymoteusz Podracki AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 0 0.00 39 13.00
21. Łukasz Śnitko Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 0 0.00 60 15.00
22. Damian Kuźniar AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 0 0.00 90 30.00
23. Michał Głąb MKS Start SA Lublin 3 0 0.00 18 6.00
24. Maciej Denisiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 0 0.00 9 3.00
25. Wojciech Bondyra Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 0 0.00 0 0.00
26. Wojciech Ziarno CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 0 0.00 8 2.00
27. Jakub Kulupa BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 0 0.00 9 2.25
28. Emil Kulka AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 2 0 0.00 24 12.00
29. Marceli Matejek BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 0 0.00 0 0.00
30. Krystian Serwacki CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 0 0.00 15 3.75
31. Michał Maciejewski Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 3 0 0.00 15 5.00
32. Wiktor Strama Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 3 0 0.00 7 2.33
33. Szymon Podracki AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 0 0.00 27 9.00
34. Filip Beck ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 0 0.00 24 6.00
35. Maciej Jezierczuk CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 2 0 0.00 12 6.00
36. Stanisław Futrzyński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 0 0.00 102 25.50
37. Maciej Duński CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 3 0 0.00 10 3.33
38. Paweł Kossowski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 0 0.00 52 13.00
39. Wojciech Maksymiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 0 0.00 0 0.00
40. Alan Bulec CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 0 0.00 24 6.00
41. Piotr Niezgoda ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 3 0 0.00 35 11.67
42. Łukasz Jezierski MKS Start SA Lublin 2 0 0.00 6 3.00
43. Maciej Ficek Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 0 0.00 47 11.75
44. Antoni Rumowski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 0 0.00 3 1.00
45. Tymoteusz Pszczoła MKS Start SA Lublin 3 0 0.00 98 32.67
46. Michał Obara Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 0 0.00 28 7.00
47. Kacper Kępa MKS Start SA Lublin 2 0 0.00 20 10.00
48. Adam Żurek CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 0 0.00 26 6.50
49. Mateusz Grochowina CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 0 0.00 81 20.25
50. Barnaba Borówka AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 2 0 0.00 8 4.00
51. Jakub Sudoł CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 3 0 0.00 6 2.00
52. Kacper Świderski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 0 0.00 27 9.00
53. Dawid Barciński CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 0 0.00 56 14.00
54. Jakub Nowak CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 0 0.00 27 6.75
55. Igor Łuc Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 0 0.00 10 2.50
56. Jakub Marko Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 0 0.00 65 16.25
57. Wiktor Kępka MKS Start SA Lublin 3 0 0.00 101 33.67
58. Hubert Żołobajluk AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 2 0 0.00 7 3.50
59. Szymon Magdziak CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 0 0.00 24 6.00
60. Hubert Gósz CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 2 0 0.00 13 6.50
61. Mateusz Chęć CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 0 0.00 21 5.25
62. Paweł Popiołek Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 0 0.00 16 4.00
63. Kamil Barnuś CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 3 0 0.00 69 23.00
64. Maciej Kurzyński ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 3 0 0.00 34 11.33
65. Paweł Greń Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 3 0 0.00 58 19.33
66. Jakub Kuśmierz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 0 0.00 10 3.33
67. Miłosz Ziółkowski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 0 0.00 42 10.50
68. Kacper Słowik Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 0 0.00 21 5.25
69. Jan Wachowicz MKS Start SA Lublin 3 0 0.00 38 12.67
70. Maksymilian Strojewski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 0 0.00 12 3.00
71. Mateusz Halecki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 0 0.00 46 11.50
72. Michał Godawski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 3 0 0.00 78 26.00
73. Jakub Bednarz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 0 0.00 42 10.50
74. Jakub Proń CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 2 0 0.00 3 1.50
75. Przemysław Rosiak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 0 0.00 86 21.50
76. Igor Rokosz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 0 0.00 95 23.75
77. Kamil Matejkowski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 3 0 0.00 0 0.00
78. Mikołaj Kopyto CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 3 0 0.00 28 9.33
79. Adam Dudziak MKS Start SA Lublin 3 0 0.00 36 12.00
80. Przemysław Kisiel Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 0 0.00 12 3.00
81. Edmund Hałabuda AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 0 0.00 0 0.00
82. Marcel Lech CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 0 0.00 13 3.25
83. Oliwier Puzio AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 2 0 0.00 4 2.00
84. Paweł Śnitko Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 0 0.00 39 13.00
85. Bartłomiej Wójcik Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 0 0.00 31 7.75
86. Michał Grzesiak MKS Start SA Lublin 3 0 0.00 41 13.67
87. Filip Maliszewski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 0 0.00 23 5.75
88. Piotr Greń Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 3 0 0.00 19 6.33
89. Dominik Bzdyra ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 0 0.00 3 0.75

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz
Obraz