Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Igor Rokosz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 81 20.25
2. Stanisław Futrzyński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 79 19.75
3. Tymoteusz Pszczoła MKS Start SA Lublin 3 74 24.67
4. Jakub Chmielowiec BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 73 18.25
5. Wiktor Kępka MKS Start SA Lublin 3 73 24.33
6. Damian Kuźniar AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 69 23.00
7. Przemysław Rosiak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 65 16.25
8. Mateusz Grochowina CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 58 14.50
9. Michał Godawski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 3 58 19.33
10. Przemysław Hałas Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 55 13.75
11. Kamil Barnuś CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 3 53 17.67
12. Jakub Marko Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 51 12.75
13. Łukasz Śnitko Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 47 11.75
14. Paweł Greń Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 3 47 15.67
15. Dawid Barciński CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 47 11.75
16. Jakub Jurzyk Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 44 11.00
17. Tymoteusz Podracki AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 39 13.00
18. Paweł Kossowski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 39 9.75
19. Maciej Ficek Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 37 9.25
20. Maciej Kurzyński ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 3 37 12.33
21. Mateusz Halecki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 37 9.25
22. Miłosz Ziółkowski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 36 9.00
23. Hubert Piotrowski AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 35 11.67
24. Michał Grzesiak MKS Start SA Lublin 3 34 11.33
25. Adam Dudziak MKS Start SA Lublin 3 32 10.67
26. Kacper Sowa AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 31 10.33
27. Jan Wachowicz MKS Start SA Lublin 3 30 10.00
28. Bartosz Paruch ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 30 7.50
29. Jakub Bednarz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 30 7.50
30. Jan Łopatka CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 3 29 9.67
31. Bartłomiej Wójcik Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 29 7.25
32. Paweł Śnitko Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 29 9.67
33. Piotr Niezgoda ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 3 27 9.00
34. Mikołaj Kopyto CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 3 24 8.00
35. Tobiasz Podleśny ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 23 5.75
36. Szymon Magdziak CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 23 5.75
37. Szymon Podracki AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 23 7.67
38. Szymon Jurkiewicz Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 23 5.75
39. Mikołaj Daca ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 22 5.50
40. Alan Bulec CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 21 5.25
41. Adam Żurek CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 20 5.00
42. Filip Maliszewski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 20 5.00
43. Kacper Świderski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 20 6.67
44. Jakub Nowak CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 20 5.00
45. Dawid Turosz CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 3 19 6.33
46. Filip Beck ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 19 4.75
47. Sebastian Nikoniuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 19 4.75
48. Michał Obara Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 19 4.75
49. Kacper Kępa MKS Start SA Lublin 2 18 9.00
50. Emil Kulka AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 2 17 8.50
51. Piotr Greń Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 3 17 5.67
52. Mateusz Chęć CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 4 16 4.00
53. Kacper Słowik Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 15 3.75
54. Michał Głąb MKS Start SA Lublin 3 15 5.00
55. Krystian Serwacki CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 14 3.50
56. Hubert Gósz CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 2 14 7.00
57. Paweł Popiołek Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 13 3.25
58. Michał Maciejewski Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 3 13 4.33
59. Jakub Kulupa BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 12 3.00
60. Przemysław Kisiel Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 12 3.00
61. Marcel Lech CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 12 3.00
62. Kacper Świtacz MKS Start SA Lublin 3 12 4.00
63. Maksymilian Strojewski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 10 2.50
64. Jakub Gontarz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 10 3.33
65. Maciej Jezierczuk CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 2 9 4.50
66. Jakub Madej CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 8 2.00
67. Wojciech Ziarno CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 4 8 2.00
68. Igor Łuc Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 8 2.00
69. Jakub Sudoł CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 3 8 2.67
70. Maciej Duński CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 3 8 2.67
71. Jakub Kuśmierz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 7 2.33
72. Barnaba Borówka AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 2 6 3.00
73. Maciej Denisiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 6 2.00
74. Hubert Żołobajluk AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 2 5 2.50
75. Wiktor Strama Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 3 5 1.67
76. Kacper Psujek MKS Start SA Lublin 3 4 1.33
77. Łukasz Jezierski MKS Start SA Lublin 2 4 2.00
78. Oliwier Puzio AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 2 3 1.50
79. Krzysztof Bira AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 3 1.00
80. Antoni Rumowski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 2 0.67
81. Michał Smoczeński AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 2 2 1.00
82. Dominik Bzdyra ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 4 2 0.50
83. Mateusz Hudak ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 3 2 0.67
84. Jakub Proń CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 2 2 1.00
85. Wojciech Bondyra Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 0 0.00
86. Kamil Matejkowski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 3 0 0.00
87. Marceli Matejek BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 0 0.00
88. Edmund Hałabuda AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 3 0 0.00
89. Wojciech Maksymiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz
Obraz