Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. William Garrett Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 8 154 19.25
2. A.j. English HydroTruck Radom 7 153 21.86
3. Maurice Watson Twarde Pierniki Toruń 8 141 17.63
4. Jabarie Hinds GTK Gliwice 7 137 19.57
5. Dragan Apić Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 8 136 17.00
6. Stacy Davis King Szczecin 7 127 18.14
7. Michael Moore HydroTruck Radom 8 126 15.75
8. Jonah Mathews Anwil Włocławek 7 125 17.86
9. Michael Lewis II MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 7 122 17.43
10. Doron Lamb Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 7 117 16.71
11. Yannick Franke Trefl Sopot 7 117 16.71
12. Aaron Cel Twarde Pierniki Toruń 8 116 14.50
13. Trevor Thompson Twarde Pierniki Toruń 8 115 14.38
14. Jarosław Zyskowski Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 8 113 14.13
15. Muhammad-Ali Abdur-Rahkman Legia Warszawa 6 112 18.67
16. Lewis Beech Iii Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 8 111 13.88
17. Jakub Schenk King Szczecin 7 110 15.71
18. Erick Neal PGE Spójnia Stargard 7 109 15.57
19. Nemanja Nenadić Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 7 108 15.43
20. James Palmer Jr. Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 7 108 15.43
21. Marek Klassen Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 8 108 13.50
22. Kyndall Dykes Anwil Włocławek 7 108 15.43
23. Anthony Ireland HydroTruck Radom 7 103 14.71
24. Novak Musić Asseco Arka Gdynia 7 102 14.57
25. Luke Petrasek Anwil Włocławek 7 100 14.29
26. Roberts Stumbris GTK Gliwice 7 98 14.00
27. Michael Young Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 7 98 14.00
28. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn Asseco Arka Gdynia 7 97 13.86
29. James Florence Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 7 96 13.71
30. Sherron Dorsey-Walker King Szczecin 7 96 13.71
31. Cyril Langevine WKS Śląsk Wrocław 8 96 12.00
32. Joshua Sharma Trefl Sopot 7 95 13.57
33. Filip Kraljević HydroTruck Radom 7 93 13.29
34. James Eads III Twarde Pierniki Toruń 8 91 11.38
35. Kerem Kanter WKS Śląsk Wrocław 8 90 11.25
36. Justin Gray PGE Spójnia Stargard 7 90 12.86
37. Joshua Sharkey Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 7 89 12.71
38. Kodi Justice WKS Śląsk Wrocław 8 88 11.00
39. Devoe Joseph Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 8 86 10.75
40. Matthew Williams GTK Gliwice 7 85 12.14
41. Raymond Cowels III Legia Warszawa 6 85 14.17
42. Strahinja Jovanović Legia Warszawa 8 83 10.38
43. Paul Jorgensen Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 7 83 11.86
44. Karol Gruszecki Trefl Sopot 7 82 11.71
45. Damian Kulig Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 7 82 11.71
46. Filip Put GTK Gliwice 7 81 11.57
47. Nicolas Moore MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 7 80 11.43
48. Klavs Čavars Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 7 78 11.14
49. Darious Moten Trefl Sopot 7 76 10.86
50. Tweety Carter Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 7 76 10.86
51. Jacobi Boykins Asseco Arka Gdynia 7 75 10.71
52. Mikołaj Witliński Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 8 74 9.25
53. Filip Matczak King Szczecin 7 74 10.57
54. Josip Sobin MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 7 73 10.43
55. Paweł Kikowski King Szczecin 7 71 10.14
56. Jakub Nizioł Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 7 70 10.00
57. Mateusz Dziemba Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 7 70 10.00
58. Jimmie Taylor Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 7 69 9.86
59. Jonas Zohore PGE Spójnia Stargard 7 69 9.86
60. Aleksander Dziewa WKS Śląsk Wrocław 8 68 8.50
61. Dominykas Domarkas Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 7 68 9.71
62. Branden Frazier Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 8 67 8.38
63. Mateusz Zębski Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 7 66 9.43
64. Michał Kolenda Trefl Sopot 7 64 9.14
65. Łukasz Kolenda WKS Śląsk Wrocław 8 62 7.75
66. Denzel Andersson Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 7 61 8.71
67. Danilo Ostojić HydroTruck Radom 8 61 7.63
68. Mateusz Kostrzewski Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 7 60 8.57
69. Milivoje Mijović MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 7 60 8.57
70. Kavell Bigby-Williams Anwil Włocławek 7 60 8.57
71. James Bell Anwil Włocławek 7 60 8.57
72. Kalif Young Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 8 59 7.38
73. David Brembly Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 8 59 7.38
74. Filip Małgorzaciak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 7 58 8.29
75. Derrick Fenner Jr MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 4 58 14.50
76. Jakub Musiał Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 8 58 7.25
77. Kacper Młynarski PGE Spójnia Stargard 7 56 8.00
78. Keyshawn Woods GTK Gliwice 5 56 11.20
79. Michał Chyliński Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 6 55 9.17
80. Adam Ramstedt GTK Gliwice 7 54 7.71
81. Trey Drechsel Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 7 54 7.71
82. Aleksander Lewandowski HydroTruck Radom 8 53 6.63
83. Łukasz Koszarek Legia Warszawa 6 53 8.83
84. Adrian Bogucki Asseco Arka Gdynia 7 52 7.43
85. Jahenns Manigat Twarde Pierniki Toruń 5 52 10.40
86. Alan Herndon Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 7 51 7.29
87. Michał Kołodziej Twarde Pierniki Toruń 8 51 6.38
88. Kacper Borowski King Szczecin 7 50 7.14
89. Adam Hrycaniuk Asseco Arka Gdynia 7 50 7.14
90. Filip Zegzuła HydroTruck Radom 8 49 6.13
91. Jake O'brien PGE Spójnia Stargard 7 49 7.00
92. Andrzej Mazurczak Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 8 49 6.13
93. Brandon Young Trefl Sopot 4 48 12.00
94. Daniel Szymkiewicz PGE Spójnia Stargard 6 48 8.00
95. Djoko Šalić King Szczecin 7 48 6.86
96. Jure Škifić Legia Warszawa 6 48 8.00
97. Paweł Leończyk Trefl Sopot 7 47 6.71
98. Ivan Ramljak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 6 45 7.50
99. Dominik Wilczek Asseco Arka Gdynia 7 44 6.29
100. Michał Samsonowicz Twarde Pierniki Toruń 8 44 5.50
101. Jakub Karolak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 7 43 6.14
102. Grzegorz Kulka Legia Warszawa 6 42 7.00
103. Kamil Łączyński Anwil Włocławek 7 42 6.00
104. Andrzej Pluta Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 7 42 6.00
105. Bartosz Diduszko Twarde Pierniki Toruń 8 40 5.00
106. Tony Meier Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 7 38 5.43
107. Dawid Słupiński Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 8 36 4.50
108. Justin Bibbs WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4 36 9.00
109. Tomasz Śnieg PGE Spójnia Stargard 7 36 5.14
110. Adam Brenk MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 7 35 5.00
111. Quenton De Cosey Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 7 35 5.00
112. Adam Kemp Legia Warszawa 6 34 5.67
113. Bartosz Jankowski Asseco Arka Gdynia, Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 5 34 6.80
114. Filip Dylewicz Asseco Arka Gdynia 5 33 6.60
115. Dariusz Wyka Legia Warszawa 6 33 5.50
116. Mateusz Szlachetka Trefl Sopot 7 33 4.71
117. Michał Nowakowski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 7 32 4.57
118. Krzysztof Sulima Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 8 32 4.00
119. Mateusz Bartosz King Szczecin 5 32 6.40
120. Grzegorz Kamiński Legia Warszawa 6 31 5.17
121. Paweł Dzierżak HydroTruck Radom 8 29 3.63
122. Nikola Mišković Asseco Arka Gdynia 5 29 5.80
123. DeAndre Davis Trefl Sopot 4 24 6.00
124. Aleksander Wiśniewski GTK Gliwice 7 20 2.86
125. Evangelos Mantzaris Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 4 20 5.00
126. Wojciech Tomaszewski Asseco Arka Gdynia 7 20 2.86
127. Jarosław Mokros Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 7 20 2.86
128. Michał Krasuski Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 7 19 2.71
129. Roman Szymański Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 7 19 2.71
130. Marcin Piechowicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 5 19 3.80
131. Maciej Kucharek Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 4 18 4.50
132. Daniel Gołębiowski GTK Gliwice 4 18 4.50
133. Thomas Davis Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 4 16 4.00
134. Alan Czujkowski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 7 16 2.29
135. Damian Jeszke Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 6 16 2.67
136. Maciej Bojanowski Anwil Włocławek 6 15 2.50
137. Szymon Szymański GTK Gliwice 4 15 3.75
138. Markus Lončar Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 6 14 2.33
139. Jakub Motylewski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 5 13 2.60
140. Szymon Janczak Twarde Pierniki Toruń 8 12 1.50
141. Piotr Niedźwiedzki PGE Spójnia Stargard 6 12 2.00
142. Alex Olesinski Anwil Włocławek 7 11 1.57
143. Daniel Wall HydroTruck Radom 8 10 1.25
144. Olaf Perzanowski Asseco Arka Gdynia 6 10 1.67
145. Sebastian Kowalczyk Anwil Włocławek 7 10 1.43
146. Igor Wadowski Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 6 8 1.33
147. Błażej Kulikowski Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 7 7 1.00
148. Adrian Kordalski Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 5 7 1.40
149. Michał Kroczak King Szczecin 7 6 0.86
150. Jakub Zalewski HydroTruck Radom 4 6 1.50
151. Bartłomiej Pelczar Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 7 6 0.86
152. Michał Aleksandrowicz Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 6 5 0.83
153. Michał Gabiński WKS Śląsk Wrocław 4 4 1.00
154. Szymon Szmit PGE Spójnia Stargard 5 2 0.40
155. Mateusz Kaszowski Asseco Arka Gdynia 4 2 0.50
156. Szymon Kołakowski Legia Warszawa 4 0 0.00
157. Rafał Komenda Anwil Włocławek 4 0 0.00
158. Marcin Woroniecki Anwil Włocławek 6 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN LOTTO PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA MAXI PIZZA MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS SIELSKO ANIELSKO
Obraz