Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Przechwyty suma Przechwyty śr
1. Kamil Łączyński Anwil Włocławek 38 59 1.55
2. Mateusz Zębski Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 30 57 1.90
3. Jonah Mathews Anwil Włocławek 39 55 1.41
4. Aaron Cel Twarde Pierniki Toruń 33 50 1.52
5. Dragan Apić Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 35 50 1.43
6. Sherron Dorsey-Walker King Szczecin 31 48 1.55
7. Trey Drechsel Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 31 48 1.55
8. Raymond Cowels III Legia Warszawa 41 46 1.12
9. Nemanja Nenadić Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 34 46 1.35
10. James Bell Anwil Włocławek 39 46 1.18
11. Ivan Ramljak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 39 45 1.15
12. Marek Klassen Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 41 44 1.07
13. James Palmer Jr. Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 33 44 1.33
14. Jahenns Manigat Twarde Pierniki Toruń 31 44 1.42
15. Filip Matczak King Szczecin 31 43 1.39
16. Anthony Marcus Lewis Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 29 43 1.48
17. Billy Garrett Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 41 41 1.00
18. Novak Musić Asseco Arka Gdynia 29 40 1.38
19. Beau Beech III Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 40 40 1.00
20. Muhammad-Ali Abdur-Rahkman Legia Warszawa 41 40 0.98
21. Jure Škifić Legia Warszawa 39 39 1.00
22. Łukasz Koszarek Legia Warszawa 41 38 0.93
23. Mike Moore HydroTruck Radom 28 36 1.29
24. Devyn Marble Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 24 36 1.50
25. Jabarie Hinds GTK Gliwice 30 35 1.17
26. Kodi Justice WKS Śląsk Wrocław 42 35 0.83
27. Mateusz Dziemba Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 29 34 1.17
28. Jakub Schenk King Szczecin 31 34 1.10
29. Josip Sobin MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 29 34 1.17
30. Mike Lewis II MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 30 34 1.13
31. Wes Washpun Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 22 34 1.55
32. Admon Gilder PGE Spójnia Stargard 19 34 1.79
33. Kyndall Dykes Anwil Włocławek 32 33 1.03
34. Travis Trice Ii WKS Śląsk Wrocław 33 33 1.00
35. James Florence Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 33 32 0.97
36. Kalif Young Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 40 32 0.80
37. Cyril Langevine King Szczecin 32 32 1.00
38. Łukasz Kolenda WKS Śląsk Wrocław 40 31 0.78
39. Dominik Wilczek Asseco Arka Gdynia 30 31 1.03
40. Jakub Musiał Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 41 31 0.76
41. Aleksander Dziewa WKS Śląsk Wrocław 42 31 0.74
42. Danilo Ostojić HydroTruck Radom 27 30 1.11
43. Grzegorz Kulka Legia Warszawa 37 29 0.78
44. Andrzej Pluta Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 30 28 0.93
45. Michał Kolenda Trefl Sopot 29 28 0.97
46. Jacobi Boykins Asseco Arka Gdynia 28 28 1.00
47. Karol Gruszecki Trefl Sopot 30 27 0.90
48. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn Asseco Arka Gdynia 29 27 0.93
49. Bartosz Diduszko Twarde Pierniki Toruń 34 27 0.79
50. Filip Put GTK Gliwice 30 26 0.87
51. Michał Krasuski Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 30 26 0.87
52. Anthony Ireland HydroTruck Radom 28 26 0.93
53. Michael Young Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 33 26 0.79
54. Erick Neal PGE Spójnia Stargard 17 26 1.53
55. David Brembly Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 34 25 0.74
56. Grzegorz Kamiński Legia Warszawa 40 25 0.63
57. Kobi Jordan Simmons Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 27 25 0.93
58. Mikołaj Witliński Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 40 24 0.60
59. James Eads III Twarde Pierniki Toruń 32 24 0.75
60. Kerem Kanter WKS Śląsk Wrocław 44 24 0.55
61. Filip Zegzuła HydroTruck Radom 23 23 1.00
62. Michaelyn Scott Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 15 23 1.53
63. Damian Kulig Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 28 22 0.79
64. Daniel Szymkiewicz PGE Spójnia Stargard 27 22 0.81
65. Tony Meier Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 30 22 0.73
66. Robert Johnson Legia Warszawa 24 22 0.92
67. Denzel Andersson Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 32 22 0.69
68. Andrzej Mazurczak Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 35 21 0.60
69. Josh Sharma Trefl Sopot 30 21 0.70
70. Stacy Davis King Szczecin 24 21 0.88
71. Roko Rogić Twarde Pierniki Toruń 21 21 1.00
72. Adam Hrycaniuk Asseco Arka Gdynia 30 20 0.67
73. Kacper Młynarski PGE Spójnia Stargard 28 20 0.71
74. Paweł Dzierżak HydroTruck Radom 27 20 0.74
75. Adam Brenk MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 30 20 0.67
76. Michał Nowakowski Anwil Włocławek 35 20 0.57
77. Aleksander Wiśniewski GTK Gliwice 29 20 0.69
78. Yannick Franke Trefl Sopot 25 20 0.80
79. Justin Gray PGE Spójnia Stargard 28 20 0.71
80. Przemysław Żołnierewicz Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 26 19 0.73
81. Daniel Gołębiowski GTK Gliwice 24 19 0.79
82. Wojciech Tomaszewski Asseco Arka Gdynia 28 19 0.68
83. Thomas Davis King Szczecin 20 19 0.95
84. Jimmie Taylor Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 28 19 0.68
85. DeAndre Davis Trefl Sopot 22 19 0.86
86. Žiga Dimec Anwil Włocławek 27 19 0.70
87. Tomasz Śnieg PGE Spójnia Stargard 28 18 0.64
88. Jakub Nizioł Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 29 18 0.62
89. Bartosz Jankowski Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 37 18 0.49
90. Luke Petrasek Anwil Włocławek 39 18 0.46
91. Dariusz Wyka Legia Warszawa 40 17 0.43
92. Mateusz Bartosz King Szczecin 24 17 0.71
93. Klavs Čavars Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 30 17 0.57
94. Paweł Leończyk Trefl Sopot 30 16 0.53
95. Kacper Borowski King Szczecin 27 16 0.59
96. Jarosław Zyskowski Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 34 16 0.47
97. Cleveland Melvin Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 17 16 0.94
98. Strahinja Jovanović Legia Warszawa 22 16 0.73
99. Dawid Słupiński Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 41 15 0.37
100. Jakub Karolak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 31 15 0.48
101. Kacper Radwański GTK Gliwice 18 15 0.83
102. Michał Kołodziej Twarde Pierniki Toruń 34 15 0.44
103. Rod Camphor Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 21 15 0.71
104. Filip Kraljević HydroTruck Radom 20 15 0.75
105. Marcin Piechowicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 25 14 0.56
106. Adam Kemp Legia Warszawa 38 14 0.37
107. Roberts Stumbris GTK Gliwice 23 14 0.61
108. Jakub Zalewski HydroTruck Radom 23 13 0.57
109. Szymon Tomczak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 29 13 0.45
110. Elijah Wilson Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 18 13 0.72
111. Anthony Durham II Asseco Arka Gdynia 22 13 0.59
112. Michał Chyliński Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 28 12 0.43
113. Filip Małgorzaciak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 28 12 0.43
114. Aleksander Lewandowski HydroTruck Radom 29 12 0.41
115. Maciej Bojanowski Anwil Włocławek 30 12 0.40
116. Tweety Carter Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 19 12 0.63
117. Milivoje Mijović MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 22 12 0.55
118. Devoe Joseph Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 29 12 0.41
119. Paweł Kikowski King Szczecin 33 11 0.33
120. Alan Czujkowski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 22 11 0.50
121. Jakub Garbacz Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 17 11 0.65
122. Michał Samsonowicz Twarde Pierniki Toruń 34 11 0.32
123. Alan Herndon Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 29 11 0.38
124. Daniel Amigo Twarde Pierniki Toruń 22 11 0.50
125. Kristijan Krajina GTK Gliwice 15 11 0.73
126. Krzysztof Sulima Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 34 10 0.29
127. Mateusz Kostrzewski Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 29 10 0.34
128. Sebastian Kowalczyk Anwil Włocławek 28 10 0.36
129. Adrian Bogucki Asseco Arka Gdynia 27 10 0.37
130. Roman Szymański Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 30 9 0.30
131. Filip Dylewicz Asseco Arka Gdynia 28 9 0.32
132. Igor Wadowski Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 20 9 0.45
133. Maciej Żmudzki HydroTruck Radom 22 9 0.41
134. Mateusz Szlachetka Trefl Sopot 18 9 0.50
135. Szymon Szewczyk Anwil Włocławek 28 9 0.32
136. Baylee Steele PGE Spójnia Stargard 18 9 0.50
137. Ahmed Hill HydroTruck Radom 17 9 0.53
138. Michał Gabiński WKS Śląsk Wrocław 26 8 0.31
139. Damian Jeszke Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 27 8 0.30
140. Szymon Janczak Twarde Pierniki Toruń 31 8 0.26
141. Darious Moten Trefl Sopot 22 8 0.36
142. Michał Aleksandrowicz Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 21 7 0.33
143. Adam Ramstedt GTK Gliwice 15 6 0.40
144. Alex Olesinski Anwil Włocławek 26 6 0.23
145. Jarosław Mokros Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 31 5 0.16
146. Michał Kroczak King Szczecin 27 5 0.19
147. Damonte Dodd GTK Gliwice 18 4 0.22
148. Martins Meiers WKS Śląsk Wrocław 25 4 0.16
149. Wiktor Rajewicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 17 3 0.18
150. Bartłomiej Pelczar Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 21 3 0.14
151. Marcin Woroniecki Anwil Włocławek 30 3 0.10
152. Daniel Wall HydroTruck Radom 20 2 0.10
153. Szymon Szmit PGE Spójnia Stargard 22 2 0.09
154. Dominik Grudziński PGE Spójnia Stargard 17 1 0.06
155. Jakub Motylewski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 20 0 0.00
156. Daniel Ziółkowski Trefl Sopot 15 0 0.00
157. Błażej Kulikowski Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 21 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN LOTTO PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA MAXI PIZZA MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS SIELSKO ANIELSKO
Obraz