Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Robert Johnson Legia Warszawa 24 452 18.83
2. Admon Gilder PGE Spójnia Stargard 19 354 18.63
3. Travis Trice Ii WKS Śląsk Wrocław 33 598 18.12
4. Jonah Mathews Anwil Włocławek 39 696 17.85
5. Stacy Davis King Szczecin 24 427 17.79
6. Billy Garrett Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 41 703 17.15
7. Mike Lewis II MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 30 491 16.37
8. Roko Rogić Twarde Pierniki Toruń 21 342 16.29
9. Erick Neal PGE Spójnia Stargard 17 276 16.24
10. Cleveland Melvin Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 17 263 15.47
11. Michaelyn Scott Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 15 232 15.47
12. Devyn Marble Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 24 370 15.42
13. Yannick Franke Trefl Sopot 25 385 15.40
14. Jabarie Hinds GTK Gliwice 30 461 15.37
15. James Palmer Jr. Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 33 506 15.33
16. Nemanja Nenadić Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 34 515 15.15
17. Anthony Ireland HydroTruck Radom 28 410 14.64
18. Jacobi Boykins Asseco Arka Gdynia 28 402 14.36
19. Raymond Cowels III Legia Warszawa 41 584 14.24
20. Baylee Steele PGE Spójnia Stargard 18 254 14.11
21. Rod Camphor Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 21 296 14.10
22. Dragan Apić Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 35 490 14.00
23. Kristijan Krajina GTK Gliwice 15 209 13.93
24. Marek Klassen Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 41 563 13.73
25. Kyndall Dykes Anwil Włocławek 32 432 13.50
26. Roberts Stumbris GTK Gliwice 23 309 13.43
27. Mike Moore HydroTruck Radom 28 376 13.43
28. Beau Beech III Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 40 529 13.23
29. Kobi Jordan Simmons Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 27 352 13.04
30. Anthony Marcus Lewis Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 29 372 12.83
31. Michael Young Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 33 421 12.76
32. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn Asseco Arka Gdynia 29 365 12.59
33. James Eads III Twarde Pierniki Toruń 32 402 12.56
34. Sherron Dorsey-Walker King Szczecin 31 389 12.55
35. Kerem Kanter WKS Śląsk Wrocław 44 548 12.45
36. Jarosław Zyskowski Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 34 423 12.44
37. Luke Petrasek Anwil Włocławek 39 483 12.38
38. Aleksander Dziewa WKS Śląsk Wrocław 42 520 12.38
39. Muhammad-Ali Abdur-Rahkman Legia Warszawa 41 507 12.37
40. James Bell Anwil Włocławek 39 481 12.33
41. Klavs Čavars Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 30 366 12.20
42. Josh Sharma Trefl Sopot 30 365 12.17
43. Danilo Ostojić HydroTruck Radom 27 325 12.04
44. Aaron Cel Twarde Pierniki Toruń 33 396 12.00
45. Jakub Nizioł Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 29 345 11.90
46. Ahmed Hill HydroTruck Radom 17 202 11.88
47. Jakub Garbacz Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 17 200 11.76
48. Filip Kraljević HydroTruck Radom 20 235 11.75
49. James Florence Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 33 387 11.73
50. Justin Gray PGE Spójnia Stargard 28 325 11.61
51. Filip Put GTK Gliwice 30 348 11.60
52. Novak Musić Asseco Arka Gdynia 29 336 11.59
53. Filip Matczak King Szczecin 31 354 11.42
54. Jakub Schenk King Szczecin 31 343 11.06
55. Elijah Wilson Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 18 199 11.06
56. Daniel Amigo Twarde Pierniki Toruń 22 243 11.05
57. Wes Washpun Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 22 236 10.73
58. Jahenns Manigat Twarde Pierniki Toruń 31 327 10.55
59. Žiga Dimec Anwil Włocławek 27 284 10.52
60. Trey Drechsel Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 31 326 10.52
61. Kodi Justice WKS Śląsk Wrocław 42 438 10.43
62. Damian Kulig Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 28 288 10.29
63. Milivoje Mijović MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 22 226 10.27
64. Cyril Langevine King Szczecin 32 328 10.25
65. Mateusz Dziemba Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 29 294 10.14
66. Josip Sobin MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 29 294 10.14
67. Michał Kolenda Trefl Sopot 29 293 10.10
68. Karol Gruszecki Trefl Sopot 30 303 10.10
69. Mateusz Zębski Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 30 296 9.87
70. Anthony Durham II Asseco Arka Gdynia 22 213 9.68
71. Jimmie Taylor Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 28 267 9.54
72. Devoe Joseph Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 29 270 9.31
73. Strahinja Jovanović Legia Warszawa 22 203 9.23
74. Kacper Młynarski PGE Spójnia Stargard 28 256 9.14
75. Mateusz Kostrzewski Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 29 257 8.86
76. Ivan Ramljak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 39 343 8.79
77. Łukasz Koszarek Legia Warszawa 41 360 8.78
78. Andrzej Pluta Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 30 263 8.77
79. Daniel Szymkiewicz PGE Spójnia Stargard 27 228 8.44
80. Tweety Carter Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 19 157 8.26
81. Denzel Andersson Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 32 263 8.22
82. Mikołaj Witliński Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 40 328 8.20
83. Darious Moten Trefl Sopot 22 180 8.18
84. David Brembly Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 34 275 8.09
85. Łukasz Kolenda WKS Śląsk Wrocław 40 322 8.05
86. Grzegorz Kulka Legia Warszawa 37 296 8.00
87. Dominik Wilczek Asseco Arka Gdynia 30 238 7.93
88. Deandre Davis Trefl Sopot 22 174 7.91
89. Paweł Leończyk Trefl Sopot 30 232 7.73
90. Jure Škifić Legia Warszawa 39 301 7.72
91. Michał Chyliński Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 28 216 7.71
92. Filip Dylewicz Asseco Arka Gdynia 28 215 7.68
93. Jakub Karolak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 31 236 7.61
94. Kamil Łączyński Anwil Włocławek 38 285 7.50
95. Daniel Gołębiowski GTK Gliwice 24 179 7.46
96. Bartosz Diduszko Twarde Pierniki Toruń 34 248 7.29
97. Adam Hrycaniuk Asseco Arka Gdynia 30 217 7.23
98. Przemysław Żołnierewicz Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 26 184 7.08
99. Michał Nowakowski Anwil Włocławek 35 246 7.03
100. Alan Herndon Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 29 203 7.00
101. Adam Ramstedt GTK Gliwice 15 105 7.00
102. Kacper Borowski King Szczecin 27 188 6.96
103. Kalif Young Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 40 276 6.90
104. Adrian Bogucki Asseco Arka Gdynia 27 184 6.81
105. Tony Meier Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 30 204 6.80
106. Aleksander Lewandowski HydroTruck Radom 29 191 6.59
107. Adam Brenk MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 30 194 6.47
108. Filip Małgorzaciak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 28 180 6.43
109. Thomas Davis King Szczecin 20 128 6.40
110. Andrzej Mazurczak Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 35 220 6.29
111. Jakub Musiał Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 41 255 6.22
112. Michał Kołodziej Twarde Pierniki Toruń 34 209 6.15
113. Paweł Kikowski King Szczecin 33 202 6.12
114. Kacper Radwański GTK Gliwice 18 107 5.94
115. Szymon Szewczyk Anwil Włocławek 28 163 5.82
116. Dariusz Wyka Legia Warszawa 40 226 5.65
117. Adam Kemp Legia Warszawa 38 213 5.61
118. Tomasz Śnieg PGE Spójnia Stargard 28 153 5.46
119. Bartosz Jankowski Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 37 179 4.84
120. Grzegorz Kamiński Legia Warszawa 40 190 4.75
121. Martins Meiers WKS Śląsk Wrocław 25 115 4.60
122. Marcin Piechowicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 25 112 4.48
123. Michał Samsonowicz Twarde Pierniki Toruń 34 152 4.47
124. Mateusz Bartosz King Szczecin 24 106 4.42
125. Jarosław Mokros Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 31 136 4.39
126. Krzysztof Sulima Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 34 149 4.38
127. Dawid Słupiński Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 41 175 4.27
128. Aleksander Wiśniewski GTK Gliwice 29 121 4.17
129. Filip Zegzuła HydroTruck Radom 23 95 4.13
130. Paweł Dzierżak HydroTruck Radom 27 108 4.00
131. Mateusz Szlachetka Trefl Sopot 18 72 4.00
132. Maciej Bojanowski Anwil Włocławek 30 113 3.77
133. Szymon Tomczak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 29 106 3.66
134. Alan Czujkowski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 22 79 3.59
135. Damonte Dodd GTK Gliwice 18 59 3.28
136. Roman Szymański Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 30 86 2.87
137. Michał Krasuski Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 30 86 2.87
138. Wojciech Tomaszewski Asseco Arka Gdynia 28 79 2.82
139. Jakub Zalewski HydroTruck Radom 23 59 2.57
140. Dominik Grudziński PGE Spójnia Stargard 17 40 2.35
141. Jakub Motylewski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 20 46 2.30
142. Damian Jeszke Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 27 62 2.30
143. Igor Wadowski Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 20 45 2.25
144. Sebastian Kowalczyk Anwil Włocławek 28 57 2.04
145. Szymon Janczak Twarde Pierniki Toruń 31 57 1.84
146. Alex Olesinski Anwil Włocławek 26 46 1.77
147. Marcin Woroniecki Anwil Włocławek 30 44 1.47
148. Daniel Ziółkowski Trefl Sopot 15 21 1.40
149. Michał Kroczak King Szczecin 27 37 1.37
150. Michał Gabiński WKS Śląsk Wrocław 26 33 1.27
151. Wiktor Rajewicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 17 20 1.18
152. Daniel Wall HydroTruck Radom 20 23 1.15
153. Maciej Żmudzki HydroTruck Radom 22 23 1.05
154. Bartłomiej Pelczar Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 21 19 0.90
155. Michał Aleksandrowicz Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 21 18 0.86
156. Szymon Szmit PGE Spójnia Stargard 22 18 0.82
157. Błażej Kulikowski Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 21 12 0.57

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN LOTTO PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA MAXI PIZZA MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS SIELSKO ANIELSKO
Obraz