Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Jonah Mathews Anwil Włocławek 30 569 18.97
2. Mike Lewis II MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 30 491 16.37
3. Billy Garrett Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 30 482 16.07
4. James Palmer Jr. Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 30 471 15.70
5. Jabarie Hinds GTK Gliwice 30 461 15.37
6. Dragan Apić Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 30 447 14.90
7. Raymond Cowels III Legia Warszawa 30 429 14.30
8. Nemanja Nenadić Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 29 428 14.76
9. Stacy Davis King Szczecin 24 427 17.79
10. Marek Klassen Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 30 421 14.03
11. Anthony Ireland HydroTruck Radom 28 410 14.64
12. Jacobi Boykins Asseco Arka Gdynia 28 402 14.36
13. Beau Beech III Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 29 399 13.76
14. Luke Petrasek Anwil Włocławek 30 394 13.13
15. Michael Young Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 30 393 13.10
16. Yannick Franke Trefl Sopot 25 385 15.40
17. Mike Moore HydroTruck Radom 28 376 13.43
18. James Eads III Twarde Pierniki Toruń 28 367 13.11
19. James Florence Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 30 366 12.20
20. Klavs Čavars Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 30 366 12.20
21. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn Asseco Arka Gdynia 29 365 12.59
22. Josh Sharma Trefl Sopot 30 365 12.17
23. Jarosław Zyskowski Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 29 361 12.45
24. Admon Gilder PGE Spójnia Stargard 19 354 18.63
25. Muhammad-Ali Abdur-Rahkman Legia Warszawa 30 352 11.73
26. Filip Put GTK Gliwice 30 348 11.60
27. Jakub Nizioł Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 29 345 11.90
28. Aleksander Dziewa WKS Śląsk Wrocław 28 343 12.25
29. James Bell Anwil Włocławek 30 343 11.43
30. Kerem Kanter WKS Śląsk Wrocław 29 343 11.83
31. Aaron Cel Twarde Pierniki Toruń 29 339 11.69
32. Sherron Dorsey-Walker King Szczecin 27 337 12.48
33. Novak Musić Asseco Arka Gdynia 29 336 11.59
34. Kobi Jordan Simmons Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 24 331 13.79
35. Danilo Ostojić HydroTruck Radom 27 325 12.04
36. Justin Gray PGE Spójnia Stargard 28 325 11.61
37. Kyndall Dykes Anwil Włocławek 23 322 14.00
38. Filip Matczak King Szczecin 27 318 11.78
39. Roberts Stumbris GTK Gliwice 23 309 13.43
40. Travis Trice Ii WKS Śląsk Wrocław 18 309 17.17
41. Trey Drechsel Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 28 307 10.96
42. Devyn Marble Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 19 305 16.05
43. Karol Gruszecki Trefl Sopot 30 303 10.10
44. Jakub Schenk King Szczecin 27 301 11.15
45. Jahenns Manigat Twarde Pierniki Toruń 27 300 11.11
46. Kodi Justice WKS Śląsk Wrocław 27 299 11.07
47. Mateusz Zębski Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 30 296 9.87
48. Rod Camphor Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 21 296 14.10
49. Mateusz Dziemba Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 29 294 10.14
50. Josip Sobin MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 29 294 10.14
51. Michał Kolenda Trefl Sopot 29 293 10.10
52. Łukasz Koszarek Legia Warszawa 30 282 9.40
53. Erick Neal PGE Spójnia Stargard 17 276 16.24
54. Jimmie Taylor Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 28 267 9.54
55. Andrzej Pluta Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 30 263 8.77
56. Cleveland Melvin Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 17 263 15.47
57. Devoe Joseph Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 27 263 9.74
58. Roko Rogić Twarde Pierniki Toruń 17 263 15.47
59. Cyril Langevine King Szczecin 28 260 9.29
60. Damian Kulig Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 25 258 10.32
61. Mateusz Kostrzewski Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 29 257 8.86
62. Kacper Młynarski PGE Spójnia Stargard 28 256 9.14
63. Baylee Steele PGE Spójnia Stargard 18 254 14.11
64. David Brembly Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 29 248 8.55
65. Anthony Marcus Lewis Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 18 248 13.78
66. Mikołaj Witliński Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 29 241 8.31
67. Dominik Wilczek Asseco Arka Gdynia 30 238 7.93
68. Denzel Andersson Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 29 237 8.17
69. Wes Washpun Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 22 236 10.73
70. Filip Kraljević HydroTruck Radom 20 235 11.75
71. Grzegorz Kulka Legia Warszawa 30 234 7.80
72. Paweł Leończyk Trefl Sopot 30 232 7.73
73. Michaelyn Scott Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 15 232 15.47
74. Daniel Szymkiewicz PGE Spójnia Stargard 27 228 8.44
75. Milivoje Mijović MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 22 226 10.27
76. Bartosz Diduszko Twarde Pierniki Toruń 30 225 7.50
77. Ivan Ramljak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 25 222 8.88
78. Jure Škifić Legia Warszawa 29 219 7.55
79. Adam Hrycaniuk Asseco Arka Gdynia 30 217 7.23
80. Michał Chyliński Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 28 216 7.71
81. Filip Dylewicz Asseco Arka Gdynia 28 215 7.68
82. Kamil Łączyński Anwil Włocławek 29 215 7.41
83. Łukasz Kolenda WKS Śląsk Wrocław 25 214 8.56
84. Anthony Durham II Asseco Arka Gdynia 22 213 9.68
85. Kalif Young Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 29 210 7.24
86. Kristijan Krajina GTK Gliwice 15 209 13.93
87. Daniel Amigo Twarde Pierniki Toruń 18 204 11.33
88. Strahinja Jovanović Legia Warszawa 22 203 9.23
89. Alan Herndon Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 29 203 7.00
90. Ahmed Hill HydroTruck Radom 17 202 11.88
91. Žiga Dimec Anwil Włocławek 18 201 11.17
92. Jakub Karolak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 27 199 7.37
93. Elijah Wilson Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 18 199 11.06
94. Paweł Kikowski King Szczecin 30 197 6.57
95. Tony Meier Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 28 196 7.00
96. Adam Brenk MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 30 194 6.47
97. Aleksander Lewandowski HydroTruck Radom 29 191 6.59
98. Michał Nowakowski Anwil Włocławek 26 189 7.27
99. Andrzej Mazurczak Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 30 185 6.17
100. Dariusz Wyka Legia Warszawa 29 184 6.34
101. Adrian Bogucki Asseco Arka Gdynia 27 184 6.81
102. Michał Kołodziej Twarde Pierniki Toruń 30 183 6.10
103. Filip Małgorzaciak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 28 180 6.43
104. Darious Moten Trefl Sopot 22 180 8.18
105. Kacper Borowski King Szczecin 23 179 7.78
106. Jakub Musiał Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 30 179 5.97
107. Daniel Gołębiowski GTK Gliwice 24 179 7.46
108. DeAndre Davis Trefl Sopot 22 174 7.91
109. Adam Kemp Legia Warszawa 29 166 5.72
110. Tweety Carter Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 19 157 8.26
111. Tomasz Śnieg PGE Spójnia Stargard 28 153 5.46
112. Bartosz Jankowski Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 27 148 5.48
113. Grzegorz Kamiński Legia Warszawa 29 147 5.07
114. Przemysław Żołnierewicz Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 21 142 6.76
115. Dawid Słupiński Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 30 140 4.67
116. Michał Samsonowicz Twarde Pierniki Toruń 30 136 4.53
117. Jarosław Mokros Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 28 133 4.75
118. Krzysztof Sulima Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 29 131 4.52
119. Szymon Szewczyk Anwil Włocławek 20 122 6.10
120. Aleksander Wiśniewski GTK Gliwice 29 121 4.17
121. Branden Frazier Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 15 120 8.00
122. Marcin Piechowicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 25 112 4.48
123. Maciej Bojanowski Anwil Włocławek 29 111 3.83
124. Paweł Dzierżak HydroTruck Radom 27 108 4.00
125. Kacper Radwański GTK Gliwice 18 107 5.94
126. Djoko Šalić King Szczecin 15 107 7.13
127. Mateusz Bartosz King Szczecin 24 106 4.42
128. Adam Ramstedt GTK Gliwice 15 105 7.00
129. Filip Zegzuła HydroTruck Radom 23 95 4.13
130. Roman Szymański Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 30 86 2.87
131. Michał Krasuski Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 30 86 2.87
132. Thomas Davis King Szczecin 16 86 5.38
133. Alan Czujkowski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 22 79 3.59
134. Wojciech Tomaszewski Asseco Arka Gdynia 28 79 2.82
135. Szymon Tomczak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 15 78 5.20
136. Mateusz Szlachetka Trefl Sopot 18 72 4.00
137. Damian Jeszke Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 27 62 2.30
138. Jakub Zalewski HydroTruck Radom 23 59 2.57
139. Damonte Dodd GTK Gliwice 18 59 3.28
140. Szymon Janczak Twarde Pierniki Toruń 27 55 2.04
141. Jakub Motylewski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 20 46 2.30
142. Igor Wadowski Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 19 45 2.37
143. Alex Olesinski Anwil Włocławek 21 43 2.05
144. Dominik Grudziński PGE Spójnia Stargard 17 40 2.35
145. Sebastian Kowalczyk Anwil Włocławek 24 39 1.63
146. Marcin Woroniecki Anwil Włocławek 22 37 1.68
147. Michał Gabiński WKS Śląsk Wrocław 19 31 1.63
148. Michał Kroczak King Szczecin 24 29 1.21
149. Daniel Wall HydroTruck Radom 20 23 1.15
150. Maciej Żmudzki HydroTruck Radom 22 23 1.05
151. Daniel Ziółkowski Trefl Sopot 15 21 1.40
152. Wiktor Rajewicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 17 20 1.18
153. Bartłomiej Pelczar Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 21 19 0.90
154. Michał Aleksandrowicz Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 21 18 0.86
155. Szymon Szmit PGE Spójnia Stargard 22 18 0.82
156. Błażej Kulikowski Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 17 12 0.71

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN LOTTO PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA MAXI PIZZA MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS SIELSKO ANIELSKO
Obraz