Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze +/- suma +/- śr. Eval suma Eval śr.
1. Travis Trice Ii WKS Śląsk Wrocław 33 295 8.94 640 19.39
2. James Bell Anwil Włocławek 39 293 7.51 527 13.51
3. James Palmer Jr. Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 33 267 8.09 580 17.58
4. Ivan Ramljak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 39 246 6.31 574 14.72
5. Michael Young Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 33 228 6.91 509 15.42
6. Luke Petrasek Anwil Włocławek 39 216 5.54 589 15.10
7. Kamil Łączyński Anwil Włocławek 38 211 5.55 463 12.18
8. Marek Klassen Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 41 207 5.05 599 14.61
9. Beau Beech III Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 40 204 5.10 636 15.90
10. Jonah Mathews Anwil Włocławek 39 204 5.23 624 16.00
11. Kerem Kanter WKS Śląsk Wrocław 44 203 4.61 687 15.61
12. Aleksander Dziewa WKS Śląsk Wrocław 42 195 4.64 605 14.40
13. Damian Kulig Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 28 181 6.46 401 14.32
14. James Florence Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 33 180 5.45 387 11.73
15. Denzel Andersson Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 32 177 5.53 322 10.06
16. Krzysztof Sulima Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 34 169 4.97 223 6.56
17. Jarosław Mokros Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 31 158 5.10 198 6.39
18. Trey Drechsel Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 31 153 4.94 384 12.39
19. Andrzej Mazurczak Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 35 151 4.31 314 8.97
20. Nemanja Nenadić Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 34 142 4.18 543 15.97
21. Kobi Jordan Simmons Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 27 142 5.26 332 12.30
22. Billy Garrett Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 41 141 3.44 645 15.73
23. Kodi Justice WKS Śląsk Wrocław 42 131 3.12 387 9.21
24. Kalif Young Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 40 131 3.28 447 11.18
25. David Brembly Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 34 129 3.79 307 9.03
26. Žiga Dimec Anwil Włocławek 27 117 4.33 326 12.07
27. Jakub Musiał Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 41 116 2.83 283 6.90
28. Tony Meier Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 30 116 3.87 247 8.23
29. Anthony Marcus Lewis Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 29 110 3.79 346 11.93
30. Jakub Garbacz Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 17 107 6.29 137 8.06
31. Jure Škifić Legia Warszawa 39 104 2.67 394 10.10
32. Przemysław Żołnierewicz Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 26 103 3.96 198 7.62
33. Kyndall Dykes Anwil Włocławek 32 102 3.19 447 13.97
34. Grzegorz Kamiński Legia Warszawa 40 98 2.45 197 4.93
35. Jarosław Zyskowski Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 34 90 2.65 398 11.71
36. Devoe Joseph Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 29 82 2.83 228 7.86
37. Michaelyn Scott Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 15 79 5.27 247 16.47
38. Klavs Čavars Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 30 79 2.63 533 17.77
39. Jakub Karolak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 31 78 2.52 254 8.19
40. Mikołaj Witliński Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 40 72 1.80 382 9.55
41. Dariusz Wyka Legia Warszawa 40 71 1.78 429 10.73
42. Łukasz Kolenda WKS Śląsk Wrocław 40 71 1.78 274 6.85
43. Bartosz Jankowski Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 37 69 1.86 177 4.78
44. Łukasz Koszarek Legia Warszawa 41 67 1.63 442 10.78
45. Paweł Leończyk Trefl Sopot 30 66 2.20 349 11.63
46. Dragan Apić Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 35 64 1.83 676 19.31
47. Robert Johnson Legia Warszawa 24 61 2.54 381 15.88
48. Igor Wadowski Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 20 60 3.00 65 3.25
49. Roko Rogić Twarde Pierniki Toruń 21 51 2.43 416 19.81
50. Paweł Kikowski King Szczecin 33 47 1.42 152 4.61
51. Wes Washpun Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 22 38 1.73 240 10.91
52. Andrzej Pluta Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 30 36 1.20 199 6.63
53. Szymon Szewczyk Anwil Włocławek 28 32 1.14 167 5.96
54. Yannick Franke Trefl Sopot 25 31 1.24 397 15.88
55. Maciej Bojanowski Anwil Włocławek 30 30 1.00 138 4.60
56. Jakub Nizioł Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 29 28 0.97 356 12.28
57. Raymond Cowels III Legia Warszawa 41 26 0.63 533 13.00
58. Stacy Davis King Szczecin 24 22 0.92 382 15.92
59. Daniel Amigo Twarde Pierniki Toruń 22 21 0.95 225 10.23
60. Maciej Żmudzki HydroTruck Radom 22 19 0.86 55 2.50
61. Deandre Davis Trefl Sopot 22 19 0.86 236 10.73
62. Mateusz Zębski Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 30 14 0.47 425 14.17
63. Szymon Tomczak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 29 13 0.45 180 6.21
64. Erick Neal PGE Spójnia Stargard 17 10 0.59 308 18.12
65. Rod Camphor Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 21 8 0.38 260 12.38
66. Jahenns Manigat Twarde Pierniki Toruń 31 8 0.26 301 9.71
67. Adam Kemp Legia Warszawa 38 5 0.13 405 10.66
68. Alex Olesinski Anwil Włocławek 26 3 0.12 63 2.42
69. Devyn Marble Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 24 3 0.13 387 16.13
70. Mateusz Szlachetka Trefl Sopot 18 2 0.11 86 4.78
71. Cleveland Melvin Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 17 2 0.12 271 15.94
72. Cyril Langevine King Szczecin 32 0 0.00 470 14.69
73. Sebastian Kowalczyk Anwil Włocławek 28 -1 -0.04 76 2.71
74. Sherron Dorsey-Walker King Szczecin 31 -2 -0.06 358 11.55
75. Karol Gruszecki Trefl Sopot 30 -3 -0.10 287 9.57
76. Alan Herndon Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 29 -7 -0.24 274 9.45
77. Daniel Ziółkowski Trefl Sopot 15 -9 -0.60 12 0.80
78. Filip Zegzuła HydroTruck Radom 23 -10 -0.43 109 4.74
79. Michał Aleksandrowicz Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 21 -11 -0.52 27 1.29
80. Grzegorz Kulka Legia Warszawa 37 -11 -0.30 326 8.81
81. Muhammad-Ali Abdur-Rahkman Legia Warszawa 41 -11 -0.27 485 11.83
82. Wiktor Rajewicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 17 -13 -0.76 7 0.41
83. Martins Meiers WKS Śląsk Wrocław 25 -14 -0.56 130 5.20
84. Aaron Cel Twarde Pierniki Toruń 33 -18 -0.55 479 14.52
85. Michał Chyliński Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 28 -20 -0.71 209 7.46
86. Błażej Kulikowski Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 21 -20 -0.95 9 0.43
87. Szymon Szmit PGE Spójnia Stargard 22 -21 -0.95 14 0.64
88. Darious Moten Trefl Sopot 22 -21 -0.95 213 9.68
89. Marcin Woroniecki Anwil Włocławek 30 -23 -0.77 29 0.97
90. Bartosz Diduszko Twarde Pierniki Toruń 34 -24 -0.71 311 9.15
91. Michał Krasuski Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 30 -29 -0.97 89 2.97
92. Alan Czujkowski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 22 -30 -1.36 100 4.55
93. Dawid Słupiński Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk 41 -30 -0.73 248 6.05
94. Mateusz Bartosz King Szczecin 24 -32 -1.33 204 8.50
95. Adam Brenk MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 30 -36 -1.20 199 6.63
96. Damonte Dodd GTK Gliwice 18 -36 -2.00 109 6.06
97. Dominik Grudziński PGE Spójnia Stargard 17 -37 -2.18 46 2.71
98. Filip Matczak King Szczecin 31 -38 -1.23 405 13.06
99. Jakub Schenk King Szczecin 31 -38 -1.23 364 11.74
100. Michał Kroczak King Szczecin 27 -41 -1.52 18 0.67
101. Michał Gabiński WKS Śląsk Wrocław 26 -43 -1.65 52 2.00
102. Jakub Zalewski HydroTruck Radom 23 -43 -1.87 52 2.26
103. Szymon Janczak Twarde Pierniki Toruń 31 -43 -1.39 86 2.77
104. Tweety Carter Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 19 -43 -2.26 170 8.95
105. Novak Musić Asseco Arka Gdynia 29 -44 -1.52 378 13.03
106. Michał Samsonowicz Twarde Pierniki Toruń 34 -45 -1.32 131 3.85
107. Admon Gilder PGE Spójnia Stargard 19 -46 -2.42 343 18.05
108. Josip Sobin MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 29 -49 -1.69 411 14.17
109. Jimmie Taylor Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 28 -50 -1.79 345 12.32
110. Strahinja Jovanović Legia Warszawa 22 -50 -2.27 179 8.14
111. Daniel Wall HydroTruck Radom 20 -53 -2.65 29 1.45
112. Michał Kołodziej Twarde Pierniki Toruń 34 -56 -1.65 248 7.29
113. Elijah Wilson Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 18 -56 -3.11 144 8.00
114. Anthony Durham II Asseco Arka Gdynia 22 -59 -2.68 189 8.59
115. Michał Nowakowski Anwil Włocławek 35 -60 -1.71 247 7.06
116. Marcin Piechowicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 25 -61 -2.44 121 4.84
117. Damian Jeszke Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 27 -61 -2.26 89 3.30
118. Jakub Motylewski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 20 -61 -3.05 57 2.85
119. Thomas Davis King Szczecin 20 -64 -3.20 150 7.50
120. Kacper Borowski King Szczecin 27 -65 -2.41 246 9.11
121. Paweł Dzierżak HydroTruck Radom 27 -70 -2.59 102 3.78
122. Baylee Steele PGE Spójnia Stargard 18 -74 -4.11 267 14.83
123. Mateusz Kostrzewski Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 29 -79 -2.72 229 7.90
124. Adam Ramstedt GTK Gliwice 15 -83 -5.53 167 11.13
125. Filip Kraljević HydroTruck Radom 20 -84 -4.20 295 14.75
126. Adam Hrycaniuk Asseco Arka Gdynia 30 -85 -2.83 294 9.80
127. Michał Kolenda Trefl Sopot 29 -86 -2.97 255 8.79
128. Filip Małgorzaciak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 28 -87 -3.11 174 6.21
129. Aleksander Wiśniewski GTK Gliwice 29 -87 -3.00 118 4.07
130. Jacobi Boykins Asseco Arka Gdynia 28 -87 -3.11 429 15.32
131. Bartłomiej Pelczar Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 21 -96 -4.57 10 0.48
132. Dominik Wilczek Asseco Arka Gdynia 30 -97 -3.23 251 8.37
133. Milivoje Mijović MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 22 -98 -4.45 268 12.18
134. Wojciech Tomaszewski Asseco Arka Gdynia 28 -99 -3.54 102 3.64
135. Kacper Radwański GTK Gliwice 18 -100 -5.56 111 6.17
136. Kacper Młynarski PGE Spójnia Stargard 28 -102 -3.64 238 8.50
137. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn Asseco Arka Gdynia 29 -102 -3.52 344 11.86
138. Josh Sharma Trefl Sopot 30 -102 -3.40 491 16.37
139. Mike Moore HydroTruck Radom 28 -103 -3.68 361 12.89
140. James Eads III Twarde Pierniki Toruń 32 -104 -3.25 328 10.25
141. Aleksander Lewandowski HydroTruck Radom 29 -106 -3.66 197 6.79
142. Kristijan Krajina GTK Gliwice 15 -110 -7.33 278 18.53
143. Roberts Stumbris GTK Gliwice 23 -114 -4.96 336 14.61
144. Ahmed Hill HydroTruck Radom 17 -115 -6.76 169 9.94
145. Adrian Bogucki Asseco Arka Gdynia 27 -116 -4.30 228 8.44
146. Mike Lewis II MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 30 -116 -3.87 419 13.97
147. Mateusz Dziemba Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 29 -122 -4.21 350 12.07
148. Justin Gray PGE Spójnia Stargard 28 -122 -4.36 336 12.00
149. Filip Dylewicz Asseco Arka Gdynia 28 -125 -4.46 218 7.79
150. Roman Szymański Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 30 -130 -4.33 165 5.50
151. Anthony Ireland HydroTruck Radom 28 -139 -4.96 374 13.36
152. Daniel Szymkiewicz PGE Spójnia Stargard 27 -159 -5.89 219 8.11
153. Daniel Gołębiowski GTK Gliwice 24 -167 -6.96 157 6.54
154. Danilo Ostojić HydroTruck Radom 27 -176 -6.52 433 16.04
155. Tomasz Śnieg PGE Spójnia Stargard 28 -229 -8.18 193 6.89
156. Filip Put GTK Gliwice 30 -242 -8.07 348 11.60
157. Jabarie Hinds GTK Gliwice 30 -267 -8.90 411 13.70

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN LOTTO PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA MAXI PIZZA MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS SIELSKO ANIELSKO
Obraz