1. |
Marcin Dymała
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
22 |
80 |
3.64 |
2. |
Jakub Stanios
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
23 |
69 |
3.00 |
3. |
Arkadiusz Kobus
|
KS Księżak Łowicz |
22 |
68 |
3.09 |
4. |
January Sobczak
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
20 |
67 |
3.35 |
5. |
Dawid Bręk
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
21 |
63 |
3.00 |
6. |
Nikodem Sirijatowicz
|
Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno |
23 |
62 |
2.70 |
7. |
Adrian Kordalski
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
23 |
62 |
2.70 |
8. |
Piotr Niedźwiedzki
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
23 |
62 |
2.70 |
9. |
Tomasz Ochońko
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
23 |
61 |
2.65 |
10. |
Jakub Koelner
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
23 |
57 |
2.48 |
11. |
Wojciech Pisarczyk
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
24 |
55 |
2.29 |
12. |
Michał Kierlewicz
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
21 |
55 |
2.62 |
13. |
Kamil Zywert
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
23 |
54 |
2.35 |
14. |
Mikołaj Stopierzyński
|
KS Księżak Łowicz |
22 |
53 |
2.41 |
15. |
Łukasz Bodych
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
23 |
51 |
2.22 |
16. |
Piotr Robak
|
KS Księżak Łowicz |
23 |
50 |
2.17 |
17. |
Filip Struski
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
22 |
50 |
2.27 |
18. |
Karol Kutta
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
22 |
50 |
2.27 |
19. |
Adrian Suliński
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
23 |
49 |
2.13 |
20. |
Bartosz Wróbel
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
23 |
46 |
2.00 |
21. |
Adrian Mroczek-Truskowski
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
24 |
46 |
1.92 |
22. |
Jakub Krawczyk
|
Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno |
19 |
46 |
2.42 |
23. |
Grzegorz Kulka
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
22 |
45 |
2.05 |
24. |
Bartosz Ciechociński
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
24 |
45 |
1.88 |
25. |
Marcin Flieger
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
19 |
44 |
2.32 |
26. |
Michał Jankowski
|
GKS Tychy |
24 |
44 |
1.83 |
27. |
Tomasz Prostak
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
22 |
42 |
1.91 |
28. |
Kamil Chanas
|
Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno |
24 |
42 |
1.75 |
29. |
Alan Czujkowski
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
23 |
41 |
1.78 |
30. |
Dawid Zaguła
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
22 |
41 |
1.86 |
31. |
Roman Janik
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
24 |
41 |
1.71 |
32. |
Michał Jędrzejewski
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
22 |
41 |
1.86 |
33. |
Jan Malesa
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
21 |
40 |
1.90 |
34. |
Marcin Kowalski
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
20 |
40 |
2.00 |
35. |
Przemysław Wrona
|
GKS Tychy |
24 |
39 |
1.63 |
36. |
Kacper Majka
|
GKS Tychy |
13 |
37 |
2.85 |
37. |
Marcin Woroniecki
|
GKS Tychy |
24 |
37 |
1.54 |
38. |
Wojciech Leszczyński
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
21 |
36 |
1.71 |
39. |
Szymon Milczyński
|
Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno |
24 |
36 |
1.50 |
40. |
Mateusz Szczypiński
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
24 |
36 |
1.50 |
41. |
Krzysztof Spała
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
22 |
35 |
1.59 |
42. |
Paweł Śpica
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
23 |
35 |
1.52 |
43. |
Piotr Wieloch
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
23 |
35 |
1.52 |
44. |
Mateusz Szwed
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
21 |
35 |
1.67 |
45. |
Patryk Wilk
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
20 |
35 |
1.75 |
46. |
Damian Janiak
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
23 |
34 |
1.48 |
47. |
Jakub Patoka
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
21 |
34 |
1.62 |
48. |
Hubert Pabian
|
Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno |
24 |
33 |
1.38 |
49. |
Adam Kaczmarzyk
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
22 |
33 |
1.50 |
50. |
Jakub Dłoniak
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
15 |
32 |
2.13 |
51. |
Wojciech Fraś
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
24 |
32 |
1.33 |
52. |
Damian Cechniak
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
22 |
32 |
1.45 |
53. |
Michał Marek
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
23 |
32 |
1.39 |
54. |
Maksymilian Zagórski
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
22 |
32 |
1.45 |
55. |
Jarosław Bartkowiak
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
23 |
31 |
1.35 |
56. |
Krzysztof Jakóbczyk
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
23 |
31 |
1.35 |
57. |
Łukasz Ratajczak
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
23 |
31 |
1.35 |
58. |
Hubert Kruszczyński
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
23 |
31 |
1.35 |
59. |
Damian Ciesielski
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
23 |
30 |
1.30 |
60. |
Szymon Tomczak
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
23 |
30 |
1.30 |
61. |
Przemysław Tradecki
|
KS Księżak Łowicz |
23 |
29 |
1.26 |
62. |
Marc-Oscar Sanny
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
23 |
29 |
1.26 |
63. |
Szymon Pawlak
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
18 |
28 |
1.56 |
64. |
Przemysław Szymański
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
13 |
28 |
2.15 |
65. |
Mikołaj Grod
|
KS Księżak Łowicz |
22 |
27 |
1.23 |
66. |
Patryk Pełka
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
24 |
27 |
1.13 |
67. |
Paweł Zmarlak
|
GKS Tychy |
22 |
27 |
1.23 |
68. |
Mariusz Konopatzki
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
13 |
27 |
2.08 |
69. |
Mikołaj Czyż
|
KS Księżak Łowicz |
23 |
27 |
1.17 |
70. |
Damian Szymczak
|
GKS Tychy |
16 |
27 |
1.69 |
71. |
Tomasz Nowakowski
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
23 |
27 |
1.17 |
72. |
Rafał Glapiński
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
22 |
26 |
1.18 |
73. |
Dariusz Oczkowicz
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
23 |
26 |
1.13 |
74. |
Maciej Leszczyński
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
22 |
26 |
1.18 |
75. |
Patryk Kędel
|
GKS Tychy |
24 |
26 |
1.08 |
76. |
Filip Małgorzaciak
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
23 |
25 |
1.09 |
77. |
Tomasz Krzywdziński
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska, Polfarmex Kutno |
16 |
25 |
1.56 |
78. |
Mateusz Stawiak
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
24 |
25 |
1.04 |
79. |
Dominik Rutkowski
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
22 |
25 |
1.14 |
80. |
Nick Madray
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
21 |
25 |
1.19 |
81. |
Rafał Kulikowski
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
23 |
24 |
1.04 |
82. |
Damian Pieloch
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
23 |
24 |
1.04 |
83. |
Mateusz Bręk
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
20 |
24 |
1.20 |
84. |
Daniel Grujić
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
16 |
23 |
1.44 |
85. |
Michał Samsonowicz
|
KS Księżak Łowicz |
23 |
23 |
1.00 |
86. |
Maciej Klima
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
23 |
22 |
0.96 |
87. |
Stanferd Sanny
|
Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno |
24 |
22 |
0.92 |
88. |
Marcin Dutkiewicz
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
22 |
21 |
0.95 |
89. |
Bartosz Czerwonka
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
24 |
21 |
0.88 |
90. |
Marcin Sroka
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
20 |
21 |
1.05 |
91. |
Szymon Długosz
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
23 |
21 |
0.91 |
92. |
Szymon Szymański
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
22 |
21 |
0.95 |
93. |
Hubert Wyszkowski
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
24 |
21 |
0.88 |
94. |
Rafał Wojciechowski
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
21 |
21 |
1.00 |
95. |
Marcin Wróbel
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
23 |
21 |
0.91 |
96. |
Maciej Koperski
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
23 |
21 |
0.91 |
97. |
Robert Cetnar
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
12 |
20 |
1.67 |
98. |
Tomasz Madziar
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
19 |
20 |
1.05 |
99. |
Marcin Salamonik
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
20 |
20 |
1.00 |
100. |
Bartłomiej Karolak
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
24 |
20 |
0.83 |
101. |
Maciej Żmudzki
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
23 |
20 |
0.87 |
102. |
Michał Weiss
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
20 |
19 |
0.95 |
103. |
Maksym Kulon
|
GKS Tychy |
12 |
19 |
1.58 |
104. |
Wojciech Jakubiak
|
Grupa Sierleccy-Czarni Słupsk |
20 |
19 |
0.95 |
105. |
Grzegorz Mordzak
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
17 |
17 |
1.00 |
106. |
Andrzej Krajewski
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
18 |
16 |
0.89 |
107. |
Patryk Jankowski
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
21 |
15 |
0.71 |
108. |
Paweł Nowicki
|
Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko |
22 |
15 |
0.68 |
109. |
Patryk Przyborowski
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
18 |
14 |
0.78 |
110. |
Sebastian Walda
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
20 |
13 |
0.65 |
111. |
Piotr Karpacz
|
GKS Tychy |
22 |
13 |
0.59 |
112. |
Adam Cichoń
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
21 |
12 |
0.57 |
113. |
Patryk Garwol
|
Pogoń Prudnik |
23 |
12 |
0.52 |
114. |
Mateusz Fatz
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
13 |
12 |
0.92 |
115. |
Jakub Fiszer
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań, Polfarmex Kutno |
15 |
12 |
0.80 |
116. |
Radosław Trubacz
|
Timeout Polonia 1912 Leszno |
21 |
12 |
0.57 |
117. |
Michał Kroczak
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
23 |
12 |
0.52 |
118. |
Bartłomiej Ratajczak
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
19 |
11 |
0.58 |
119. |
Daniel Nieporęcki
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
22 |
11 |
0.50 |
120. |
Damian Durski
|
Górnik Trans.eu Zamek Książ Wałbrzych |
23 |
11 |
0.48 |
121. |
Daniel Dawdo
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
19 |
9 |
0.47 |
122. |
Łukasz Uberna
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
22 |
9 |
0.41 |
123. |
Michał Krawiec
|
Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska |
14 |
7 |
0.50 |
124. |
Szymon Janczak
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
14 |
7 |
0.50 |
125. |
Dominik Grudziński
|
Energa Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
15 |
6 |
0.40 |
126. |
Mateusz Kasiński
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
14 |
6 |
0.43 |
127. |
Michał Świderski
|
KS Księżak Łowicz |
22 |
6 |
0.27 |
128. |
Tomasz Smorawiński
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
14 |
5 |
0.36 |
129. |
Michał Sitnik
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
15 |
5 |
0.33 |
130. |
Karol Nowakowski
|
Polfarmex Kutno, WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
14 |
4 |
0.29 |
131. |
Fryderyk Dalkowski
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
13 |
2 |
0.15 |
132. |
Aleksander Wiśniewski
|
Biofarm Basket Poznań |
14 |
2 |
0.14 |
133. |
Fryderyk Matusiak
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
15 |
1 |
0.07 |
134. |
Kacper Walciszewski
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
12 |
1 |
0.08 |
135. |
Patryk Pułkotycki
|
WKK Active Hotel Wrocław |
18 |
1 |
0.06 |