Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Straty suma Straty śr.
1. Hubert Gósz CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 2 0.00
2. Adam Głowacki KKK MOSiR Krosno 2 0.00
3. Filip Miś AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 1 0.00
4. Mikołaj Chałubiński Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 1 0.00
5. Łukasz Leś AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 1 0.00
6. Tymoteusz Koszuta Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 1 0.00
7. Oskar Wysocki Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 1 0.00
8. Marcin Paterek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 2 0.00
9. Bartosz Lonc Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 1 0.00
10. Maximilian Sokołowski ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 2 0.00
11. Karol Decowski Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 1 0.00
12. Jakub Pilawski Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 1 0.00
13. Maksymilian Rokosz AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 1 0.00
14. Miłosz Węgrzynowski KKK MOSiR Krosno 2 0.00
15. Wojciech Ziarno CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 2 0.00
16. Mikołaj Gruszka Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 1 0.00
17. Michał Radochoński Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 1 0.00
18. Jakub Szafranek CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 2 0.00
19. Jakub Wieprzęć ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 2 0.00
20. Jan Rogala Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 1 0.00
21. Alan Bartkowski Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 1 0.00
22. Michał Janczura AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 1 0.00
23. Kacper Kaczorowski KKK MOSiR Krosno 1 0.00
24. Jan Łopatka CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 2 0.00
25. Oliwier Data Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 1 0.00
26. Karol Complak Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 1 0.00
27. Kacper Balawender Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 1 0.00
28. Marcin Sówka Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 1 0.00
29. Kacper Kędra ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 2 0.00
30. Kacper Wisz Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 1 0.00
31. Filip Duda AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 1 0.00
32. Bartosz Gładysz KKK MOSiR Krosno 1 0.00
33. Jarosław Scarfo Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 1 0.00
34. Mikołaj Daca ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 2 0.00
35. Jakub Pustelnik Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 1 0.00
36. Mateusz Wrześniowski Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 1 0.00
37. Łukasz Krzek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 2 0.00
38. Patryk Jaźwa Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 1 0.00
39. Norbert Cygan ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0.00
40. Szymon Kenar Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 1 0.00
41. Maksymilian Kijowski AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 1 0.00
42. Maksymilian Kulig KKK MOSiR Krosno 2 0.00
43. Jakub Sudoł CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 2 0.00
44. Bartłomiej Zubel Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 1 0.00
45. Maciej Puchalski Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 1 0.00
46. Hubert Janik CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 2 0.00
47. Mateusz Hudak ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 2 0.00
48. Kamil Matejkowski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 2 0.00
49. Nikodem Jaźwa Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 1 0.00
50. Julian Simka AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 1 0.00
51. Michał Gomułka KKK MOSiR Krosno 2 0.00
52. Jakub Wróblewski AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 1 0.00
53. Kamil Gibała Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 1 0.00
54. Karol Baran Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 1 0.00
55. Norbert Michna Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 1 0.00
56. Marcel Lech CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 2 0.00
57. Maciej Paterek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0.00
58. Filip Hodor Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 1 0.00
59. Ignacy Gęsiak KKK MOSiR Krosno 2 0.00
60. Filip Bijak Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 1 0.00
61. Marcel Szpak Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 1 0.00
62. Hubert Barć KKK MOSiR Krosno 2 0.00
63. Klaudiusz Rogula KKK MOSiR Krosno 2 0.00
64. Mateusz Kopyto CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 2 0.00
65. Michał Lubecki Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 1 0.00
66. Klaudiusz Tarnawski Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 1 0.00
67. Wojciech Baran ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0.00
68. Maksymilian Strojewski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 2 0.00
69. Kamil Karlik ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0.00
70. Franciszek Ryba Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 1 0.00
71. Tymoteusz Gruca AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 1 0.00
72. Kacper Kandefer KKK MOSiR Krosno 2 0.00
73. Jakub Proń CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 2 0.00
74. Kacper Turoń Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 1 0.00
75. Szymon Młodziński Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 1 0.00
76. Jakub Chamielec AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 1 0.00
77. Filip Beck ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 2 0.00
78. Karol Głowacki CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 2 0.00
79. Mikołaj Płowy Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 1 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz