Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Maciej Puchalski Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 13 360 27.69
2. Jan Łopatka CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 15 253 16.87
3. Łukasz Leś AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 16 236 14.75
4. Michał Gomułka KKK MOSiR Krosno 11 233 21.18
5. Karol Complak Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 14 223 15.93
6. Gniewosz Kowalik Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 14 217 15.50
7. Mikołaj Daca ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 208 20.80
8. Filip Miś AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 15 190 12.67
9. Filip Hodor Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 13 187 14.38
10. Adam Głowacki KKK MOSiR Krosno 12 182 15.17
11. Hubert Gósz CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 16 181 11.31
12. Filip Duda AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 16 181 11.31
13. Wojciech Ziarno CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 16 180 11.25
14. Michał Janczura AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 16 164 10.25
15. Kacper Wisz Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 13 157 12.08
16. Patryk Jaźwa Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 11 150 13.64
17. Mateusz Wrześniowski Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 14 147 10.50
18. Tymoteusz Gruca AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 13 143 11.00
19. Filip Beck ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 11 140 12.73
20. Jakub Wróblewski AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 16 131 8.19
21. Julian Simka AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 11 129 11.73
22. Maksymilian Strojewski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 16 120 7.50
23. Maksymilian Rokosz AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 15 118 7.87
24. Norbert Michna Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 12 111 9.25
25. Jakub Proń CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 10 111 11.10
26. Kacper Turoń Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 12 100 8.33
27. Kacper Balawender Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 14 99 7.07
28. Michał Radochoński Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 14 98 7.00
29. Kamil Borowski Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 12 96 8.00
30. Jakub Sudoł CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 12 94 7.83
31. Oskar Wysocki Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 11 93 8.45
32. Mikołaj Płowy Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 13 92 7.08
33. Michał Grzesiak MKS Start SA Lublin 4 90 22.50
34. Mikołaj Chałubiński Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 16 89 5.56
35. Karol Baran Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 14 80 5.71
36. Kacper Twardowski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 76 19.00
37. Klaudiusz Rogula KKK MOSiR Krosno 11 75 6.82
38. Kacper Wawrzusiszyn Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 75 18.75
39. Kamil Gibała Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 12 73 6.08
40. Mateusz Halecki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 69 17.25
41. Karol Decowski Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 14 64 4.57
42. Jan Wachowicz MKS Start SA Lublin 4 63 15.75
43. Mateusz Kopyto CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 13 61 4.69
44. Maximilian Sokołowski ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 12 60 5.00
45. Jakub Wieprzęć ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 11 59 5.36
46. Hubert Barć KKK MOSiR Krosno 11 58 5.27
47. Oliwier Data Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 11 58 5.27
48. Bartłomiej Domka Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 8 56 7.00
49. Łukasz Panasiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 56 18.67
50. Marcel Kozłowski UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 55 27.50
51. Kamil Matejkowski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 12 55 4.58
52. Marcel Lech CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 13 50 3.85
53. Andrii Cherepanov MKS Start SA Lublin 4 49 12.25
54. Szymon Szyc BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 48 12.00
55. Kornel Smoliński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 45 15.00
56. Jakub Pustelnik Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 13 45 3.46
57. Jakub Ledniowski AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 15 44 2.93
58. Bartosz Tyburek MKS Start SA Lublin 3 43 14.33
59. Maksymilian Kulig KKK MOSiR Krosno 12 43 3.58
60. Emil Milczanowski Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 8 41 5.13
61. Mateusz Hudak ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 41 4.10
62. Jakub Chamielec AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 12 39 3.25
63. Nikodem Jaźwa Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 7 38 5.43
64. Jakub Pilawski Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 10 38 3.80
65. Szymon Młodziński Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 12 36 3.00
66. Jakub Biskup UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 36 18.00
67. Marcin Paterek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 12 33 2.75
68. Maciej Paterek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 32 3.20
69. Szymon Kirwiel MKS Start SA Lublin 4 29 7.25
70. Łukasz Krzek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 11 29 2.64
71. Miłosz Nowicki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 28 7.00
72. Bartosz Lonc Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 11 28 2.55
73. Jakub Szafranek CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 9 27 3.00
74. Igor Rudzki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 27 6.75
75. Mikołaj Gruszka Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 12 26 2.17
76. Kacper Kaczorowski KKK MOSiR Krosno 9 25 2.78
77. Tymoteusz Koszuta Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 10 25 2.50
78. Dominik Rubaj BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 25 12.50
79. Karol Głowacki CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 12 24 2.00
80. Michał Głąb MKS Start SA Lublin 3 24 8.00
81. Alan Bartkowski Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 12 23 1.92
82. Marcin Sówka Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 14 22 1.57
83. Seweryn Szmuc AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 9 22 2.44
84. Piotr Glonek Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 22 5.50
85. Mateusz Grochowski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 21 5.25
86. Piotr Dołęzka BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 21 5.25
87. Filip Bijak Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 11 19 1.73
88. Wojciech Lewandowski MKS Start SA Lublin 4 19 4.75
89. Wiktor Patkowski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 17 4.25
90. Piotr Bolibok Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 17 4.25
91. Maksymilian Kijowski AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 11 16 1.45
92. Ignacy Gęsiak KKK MOSiR Krosno 7 16 2.29
93. Jarosław Scarfo Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 12 15 1.25
94. Szymon Wnuk MKS Start SA Lublin 3 14 4.67
95. Piotr Padrak MKS Start SA Lublin 4 14 3.50
96. Bartłomiej Zubel Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 12 12 1.00
97. Jakub Kutnik MKS Start SA Lublin 3 12 4.00
98. Miłosz Węgrzynowski KKK MOSiR Krosno 11 12 1.09
99. Maciej Czajka ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 11 1.83
100. Norbert Cygan ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 11 1.10
101. Kamil Karlik ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 11 1.10
102. Rafał Mazur MKS Start SA Lublin 3 9 3.00
103. Kacper Kandefer KKK MOSiR Krosno 11 9 0.82
104. Gabriel Haponiuk Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 9 2.25
105. Jakub Jurak UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 9 4.50
106. Kamil Góras UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 8 4.00
107. Kacper Janicki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 8 2.00
108. Mateusz Mierzwa Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 7 2.33
109. Jakub Wierzchowiak UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 6 3.00
110. Paweł Marzec MKS Start SA Lublin 2 6 3.00
111. Bartosz Gładysz KKK MOSiR Krosno 9 5 0.56
112. Karol Woch MKS Start SA Lublin 2 4 2.00
113. Szymon Kenar Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 9 3 0.33
114. Jan Stasiuk UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 2 1.00
115. Marcel Szpak Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 8 2 0.25
116. Michał Lubecki Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 10 2 0.20
117. Karol Szuba UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 2 1.00
118. Wojciech Szot UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 2 2.00
119. Paweł Król UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 2 1.00
120. Mikołaj Koper UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 1 0.50
121. Karol Cieśliński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 2 1 0.50
122. Sebastian Nurzyński BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 0 0.00
123. Szymon Jamróz UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 0 0.00
124. Konrad Niczyporuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 0 0.00
125. Mateusz Wróbel UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 0 0.00
126. Filip Kępa Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 2 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz