Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Oskar Guziuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 29 14.50
2. Adam Gajowy BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 28 14.00
3. Dmitriy Yastremski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 26 13.00
4. Maciej Bandachowski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 18 9.00
5. Paweł Łazinek UKS Piątka Lublin 2 16 8.00
6. Mikolaj Komotajtis UKS Piątka Lublin 2 16 8.00
7. Amelia Rakuś UKS Piątka Lublin 1 14 14.00
8. Bartłomiej Tutka UKS Piątka Lublin 2 14 7.00
9. Paulina Puch UKS Piątka Lublin 1 14 14.00
10. Marcin Zasada UKS Piątka Lublin 1 14 14.00
11. Mikołaj Mirosław UKS Piątka Lublin 2 14 7.00
12. Łukasz Krzyżanowski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 13 6.50
13. Borys Czyżewski UKS Piątka Lublin 2 12 6.00
14. Stanisław Szachniuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 12 6.00
15. Patryk Najdiuk UKS Piątka Lublin 2 12 6.00
16. Patryk Żurawski Vel Dziurawiec UKS Piątka Lublin 2 8 4.00
17. Igor Kopcewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 8 8.00
18. Maja Jabłońska UKS Piątka Lublin 1 8 8.00
19. Dominik Czyżyk-Marek UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 7 3.50
20. Wiktor Bartnik UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 7 3.50
21. Marcel Orzeł UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 5 2.50
22. Marcel Machniak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 4 4.00
23. Wojciech Ciesielczuk UKS Piątka Lublin 1 4 4.00
24. Kacper Pawelski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 4 2.00
25. Mikołaj Wojtysiak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 4 4.00
26. Jakub Sądej UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 4 2.00
27. Szymon Stefaniak UKS Piątka Lublin 1 4 4.00
28. Jakub Papiński BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 3 3.00
29. Filip Młynarski UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 3 1.50
30. Krystian Talacha BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 2 1.00
31. Oskar Rajzyngier UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 2 1.00
32. Wojciech Pietroń UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 2 1.00
33. Michał Wójcik UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 2 1.00
34. Maksymilian Wojtysiak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 2 2.00
35. Igor Surowiecki UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 2 1.00
36. Szymon Kuś BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 1 1.00
37. Kacper Sebastianiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 1 1.00
38. Maja Szczypek UKS Piątka Lublin 1 0 0.00
39. Borys Kozłowski UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 0 0.00
40. Zuzanna Mrozińska UKS Piątka Lublin 1 0 0.00
41. Bartłomiej Burdzyluk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 0 0.00
42. Oliwier Gawlik UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 0 0.00
43. Patryk Sabeł UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN LOTTO PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA MAXI PIZZA MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS SIELSKO ANIELSKO
Obraz