Ładowanie danych...
Rocznik: 2005
Wzrost: 204 cm
Pozycja: środkowy
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Enea Basket Poznań (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.03.2024 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (w) | 94 : 85 P | 26:38 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 3 | |
17.03.2024 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (d) | 65 : 97 P | 27:39 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | -25 | |
13.03.2024 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (w) | 80 : 86 W | 31:43 | 20 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 6 | 11 | 54.5 | 7 | 10 | 70.0 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 11 | |
25.02.2024 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (w) | 93 : 102 W | 22:55 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | |
21.02.2024 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (d) | 75 : 110 P | 29:22 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 40.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 12 | 33.3 | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -36 | |
14.02.2024 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (w) | 78 : 75 P | 25:42 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | |
11.02.2024 | PKK 99 Pabianice (d) | 84 : 72 W | 28:59 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 63.6 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 8 | 14 | 57.1 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 9 | |
07.02.2024 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (w) | 103 : 63 P | 19:22 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -16 | |
31.01.2024 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (w) | 66 : 77 W | 26:58 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9 | |
28.01.2024 | Energa GAK Gdynia (w) | 90 : 81 P | 12:49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9 | |
24.01.2024 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (w) | 95 : 57 P | 25:21 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -21 | |
21.01.2024 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (d) | 61 : 80 P | 15:13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -17 | |
17.01.2024 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (w) | 85 : 72 P | 20:22 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -15 | |
14.01.2024 | AMW Flota Gdynia (d) | 68 : 65 W | 20:59 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -12 | |
06.01.2024 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (w) | 84 : 77 P | 31:27 | 18 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 28 | -3 | |
21.12.2023 | Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne (d) | 65 : 76 P | 29:33 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 6 | 12 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 22 | -14 | |
16.12.2023 | Pyra AZS Szkoła Gortata Poznań (d) | 99 : 95 W | 19:46 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 4 | 75.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | |
10.12.2023 | KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław (w) | 117 : 52 P | 16:32 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -34 | |
03.12.2023 | SMS PZKosz Władysławowo (d) | 82 : 83 P | 16:29 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | -3 | |
18.11.2023 | Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz (d) | 68 : 71 P | 06:47 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |
15.11.2023 | ŁKS Coolpack Łódź (w) | 104 : 77 P | 11:46 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | |
12.11.2023 | PGE Spójnia II Stargard (d) | 89 : 75 W | 14:48 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 18 | |
28.10.2023 | PKK 99 Pabianice (w) | 91 : 70 P | 31:32 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | -21 | |
22.10.2023 | AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń (d) | 76 : 86 P | 24:43 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | -8 | |
18.10.2023 | Wiara Lecha Poznań (d) | 76 : 78 P | 33:27 | 17 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 10 | 60.0 | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 23 | -12 | |
15.10.2023 | Energa GAK Gdynia (d) | 73 : 78 P | 30:09 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 8 | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 10 | |
09.10.2023 | Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz (w) | 66 : 91 W | 12:05 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -6 | |
04.10.2023 | Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno (d) | 65 : 84 P | 22:54 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -23 | |
01.10.2023 | AMW Flota Gdynia (w) | 110 : 108 P | 30:08 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | 5 | 5 | 100.0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 0 | |
27.09.2023 | Uniwersytet Gdański Trefl Sopot (d) | 86 : 74 W | 35:05 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 10 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 13 |