Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Maja Korolczuk ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów 3 119 39.67
2. Oliwia Frączek Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin 3 80 26.67
3. Zuzanna Mitura Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin 3 55 18.33
4. Natalia Kiełkowicz ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów 3 54 18.00
5. Wiktoria Dyś Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin 2 47 23.50
6. Marcela Żywicka BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 43 21.50
7. Zuzanna Waszczuk ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów 3 33 11.00
8. Malwina Świąntek ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów 3 33 11.00
9. Nikola Skulimowska Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin 2 29 14.50
10. Zofia Jaworzyńska Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin 2 21 10.50
11. Roksana Młyńska BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 21 7.00
12. Martyna Korwin BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 18 6.00
13. Nikola Kosyl Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin 2 18 9.00
14. Laura Poleszak Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin 3 17 5.67
15. Izabela Ochnik ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów 2 16 8.00
16. Natalia Nitychoruk ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów 3 16 5.33
17. Laura Sewryn BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 13 6.50
18. Martyna Wawryniuk ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów 3 12 4.00
19. Gabriela Sikora Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 2 12 6.00
20. Amelia Chmiel BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 12 6.00
21. Alicja Beczek Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 3 12 4.00
22. Oliwia Arend Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin 3 12 4.00
23. Klaudia Waszczuk ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów 3 11 3.67
24. Julia Kisiel Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 3 9 3.00
25. Julia Zawadzka BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 8 2.67
26. Żaklina Góra ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów 3 7 2.33
27. Amelia Chodacka Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin 3 6 2.00
28. Maja Szymańska Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 3 6 2.00
29. Nikola Tymoszuk ULPKS Iskra Konstantynów 2 5 2.50
30. Antonina Kurek Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 3 5 1.67
31. Amelia Dziewit Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 3 4 1.33
32. Wiktoria Guzowska BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 4 1.33
33. Amelia Noworol Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 3 4 1.33
34. Wiktoria Chilewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 4 1.33
35. Nikola Jeżewska Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 2 4 2.00
36. Weronika Lubaczewska Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin 3 3 1.00
37. Dagmara Sadurska Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin 3 3 1.00
38. Maria Pawelec Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 3 2 0.67
39. Maja Bajkowska BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 2 1.00
40. Martyna Zubkowicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 2 0.67
41. Julia Kłonica Bogdanka AZS UMCS Lublin 3 1 0.33
42. Alicja Ożdzińska Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 2 0 0.00
43. Aleksandra Żelejko BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN LOTTO PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA MAXI PIZZA MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS SIELSKO ANIELSKO
Obraz