Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Bartosz Piwko Klub Sportowy Torpeda 11 273 24.82
2. Franciszek Turek Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 12 252 21.00
3. Michał Jaworski UKS III LO Zamość 10 218 21.80
4. Mikołaj Majchrowski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 11 199 18.09
5. Antoni Futrzyński HoopLife Basketball Lublin 12 197 16.42
6. Damian Szczecki HoopLife Basketball Lublin 12 178 14.83
7. Karol Poszepczyński MKS Start SA I Lublin 12 176 14.67
8. Jakub Jaruga HoopLife Basketball Lublin 11 164 14.91
9. Tobiasz Głodek Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 9 163 18.11
10. Marcel Janiec UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 6 135 22.50
11. Jakub Zdyb UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 10 131 13.10
12. Karol Kasperski UKS III LO Zamość 9 122 12.20
13. Mikołaj Dudziak MKS Start SA I Lublin 10 111 11.10
14. Marcin Wójcik UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 12 106 8.83
15. Mikołaj Bukowiński HoopLife Basketball Lublin 9 106 11.78
16. Maciej Budzyński UKS III LO Zamość 7 104 14.86
17. Alan Kalich BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 9 103 11.44
18. Mikołaj Marciniewicz UKS III LO Zamość 10 103 10.30
19. Łukasz Grochowski MKS Start SA I Lublin 11 97 8.82
20. Rafał Kiecak HoopLife Basketball Lublin 12 97 8.08
21. Krzysztof Skrzypiec MKS Start SA I Lublin 9 96 10.67
22. Tymoteusz Poleszak Klub Sportowy Torpeda 10 89 8.90
23. Franciszek Szyc BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 10 88 8.80
24. Mateusz Olek Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 9 85 9.44
25. Bartosz Wereski MKS Start SA I Lublin 11 85 7.73
26. Michał Izdebski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 80 13.33
27. Jan Bartkowicz MKS Start SA I Lublin 10 74 7.40
28. Karol Piasecki UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 6 71 11.83
29. Bruno Górski HoopLife Basketball Lublin 10 71 7.10
30. Bartosz Popielewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 10 70 7.00
31. Dominik Szymański Klub Sportowy Torpeda 10 70 7.00
32. Piotr Panasiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 9 66 7.33
33. Dawid Kalich BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 10 66 6.60
34. Tomasz Wysocki-Chorąży HoopLife Basketball Lublin 11 65 5.91
35. Alan Kaczmarski UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 12 55 4.23
36. Adam Wysocki-Chorąży HoopLife Basketball Lublin 12 55 4.58
37. Wojciech Gładysz MKS Start SA I Lublin 10 52 5.20
38. Bartosz Gładysz MKS Start SA I Lublin 8 52 6.50
39. Maksymilian Stachyra HoopLife Basketball Lublin 9 50 5.56
40. Kamil Seregiet UKS III LO Zamość 10 48 4.80
41. Maciej Klimowicz HoopLife Basketball Lublin 9 43 4.78
42. Szymon Kurowski Klub Sportowy Torpeda 11 42 3.82
43. Mikołaj Krawczyk MKS Start SA I Lublin 12 40 3.33
44. Mikołaj Wnuczek UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 9 37 4.11
45. Dominik Tur BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 9 37 4.11
46. Mateusz Sabeł UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 10 36 3.60
47. Szymon Tomczyk MKS Start SA I Lublin 10 36 3.60
48. Jan Markiewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 35 4.38
49. Maksym Rabaniuk UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 6 34 5.67
50. Aleksander Wieleba UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 9 33 3.67
51. Aleksander Kaźmierczak Klub Sportowy Torpeda 8 32 4.00
52. Mikołaj Kasprowicz UKS III LO Zamość 8 32 4.00
53. Oskar Kardas Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 10 28 2.80
54. Jakub Wierciński BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 27 3.38
55. Szymon Kutnik MKS Start SA I Lublin 9 27 3.00
56. Wiktor Łaniak UKS III LO Zamość 6 23 3.83
57. Jan Bielecki HoopLife Basketball Lublin 11 21 1.91
58. Kacper Kowalczyk Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 9 19 2.11
59. Alan Lesiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 10 19 1.90
60. Krystian Rak UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 9 18 2.00
61. Piotr Mazek MKS Start SA I Lublin 8 18 2.25
62. Wojciech Mazurek UKS III LO Zamość 8 17 2.13
63. Mikołaj Stachyra MKS Start SA I Lublin 10 16 1.60
64. Michał Machulak UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 9 15 1.67
65. Jan Socha UKS III LO Zamość 8 10 1.25
66. Leon Żaczek Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 7 6 0.86
67. Dawid Waszyński UKS III LO Zamość 6 6 1.00
68. Mateusz Kazanowski Klub Sportowy Torpeda 8 5 0.63
69. Szymon Baj UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 6 4 0.67
70. Lucjan Brzuszek UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 7 4 0.57
71. Sebastian Krupa UKS III LO Zamość 9 4 0.44
72. Jakub Nowak UKS III LO Zamość 6 4 0.67
73. Maciej Kłoda UKS III LO Zamość 9 3 0.33
74. Maciej Jóźwik Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 9 2 0.22
75. Wiktor Piekarski Klub Sportowy Torpeda 6 2 0.33
76. Grzegorz Wawrzos Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 6 2 0.33
77. Franciszek Kapusta Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 6 2 0.33
78. Bartosz Jopek Klub Sportowy "Basket" Ryki 9 0 0.00
79. Kacper Niziołek Klub Sportowy Torpeda 6 0 0.00
80. Mateusz Dzięcioł Klub Sportowy Torpeda 10 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN LOTTO PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA MAXI PIZZA MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS SIELSKO ANIELSKO
Obraz