Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Torey Thomas PGE Turów Zgorzelec 41 592 14.44
2. Ted Scott Kotwica Kołobrzeg 20 508 25.40
3. Daniel Ewing Asseco Arka Gdynia 34 480 14.12
4. Filip Dylewicz Trefl Sopot 33 469 14.21
5. Jerel Blassingame Czarni Słupsk 33 450 13.64
6. Winsome Frazier AZS Koszalin 26 435 16.73
7. Konrad Wysocki PGE Turów Zgorzelec 41 430 10.49
8. David Jackson PGE Turów Zgorzelec 41 429 10.46
9. Walter Hodge Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 24 411 17.13
10. George Reese AZS Koszalin 23 369 16.04
11. Eddie Miller PBG Basket Poznań 27 364 13.48
12. Dragan Ceranić Trefl Sopot 34 363 10.68
13. Darnell Hinson Polonia Warszawa 22 359 16.32
14. Mantas Cesnauskis Czarni Słupsk 32 359 11.22
15. Adam Waczyński Trefl Sopot 35 355 10.14
16. Harding Nana Polonia Warszawa 24 348 14.50
17. Filip Widenow Asseco Arka Gdynia 33 343 10.39
18. Nikola Jovanović Anwil Włocławek 25 341 13.64
19. Marko Brkić PGE Turów Zgorzelec 36 340 9.44
20. Darrell Harris Kotwica Kołobrzeg 24 335 13.96
21. Ratko Varda Asseco Arka Gdynia 34 333 9.79
22. Louis Truscott Siarka Tarnobrzeg 25 328 13.12
23. Giedrius Gustas Trefl Sopot 31 326 10.52
24. Anthony Fisher Kotwica Kołobrzeg 24 325 13.54
25. Paweł Kikowski Trefl Sopot 35 317 9.06
26. Lawrence Kinnard Trefl Sopot 35 315 9.00
27. Michael Hicks Polpharma Starogard Gdański 26 313 12.04
28. Paul Miller Anwil Włocławek 26 312 12.00
29. Vladimir Tica PBG Basket Poznań 26 308 11.85
30. Cameron Bennerman Czarni Słupsk 21 304 14.48
31. Deonta Vaughn Polpharma Starogard Gdański 26 301 11.58
32. Stanley Pringle Siarka Tarnobrzeg 23 301 13.09
33. Paweł Leończyk Czarni Słupsk 33 298 9.03
34. Zbigniew Białek Czarni Słupsk 33 294 8.91
35. Andrzej Pluta Anwil Włocławek 26 289 11.12
36. Chris Burgess Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 21 286 13.62
37. Adam Hrycaniuk Asseco Arka Gdynia 37 282 7.62
38. Tony Easley Polonia Warszawa 25 281 11.24
39. Bryan Davis Czarni Słupsk 33 279 8.45
40. Robert Tomaszek PGE Turów Zgorzelec 40 279 6.98
41. Kamil Chanas Polpharma Starogard Gdański 26 267 10.27
42. Piotr Stelmach PBG Basket Poznań 27 257 9.52
43. Slaviša Bogavac AZS Koszalin 22 249 11.32
44. Daniel Wall Siarka Tarnobrzeg 25 249 9.96
45. Robert Witka Asseco Arka Gdynia 35 248 7.09
46. Marcin Stefański Trefl Sopot 33 243 7.36
47. Kirk Archibeque Polpharma Starogard Gdański 26 237 9.12
48. Daniel Kickert PGE Turów Zgorzelec 25 233 9.32
49. Tomasz Cielebąk Polpharma Starogard Gdański 26 230 8.85
50. Michael Deloach Siarka Tarnobrzeg 21 227 10.81
51. Marcin Flieger Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 25 224 8.96
52. Robert Skibniewski Anwil Włocławek, Polpharma Starogard Gdański 26 222 8.54
53. Igor Milicic AZS Koszalin 24 220 9.17
54. Michał Gabiński PGE Turów Zgorzelec 41 217 5.29
55. Piotr Szczotka Asseco Arka Gdynia 36 214 5.94
56. Jakub Dłoniak Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 23 212 9.22
57. Kevin Goffney Siarka Tarnobrzeg 15 211 14.07
58. Lorinza Harrington Trefl Sopot 31 203 6.55
59. Uroš Mirković Polpharma Starogard Gdański 21 201 9.57
60. Ivan Žigeranović PGE Turów Zgorzelec 34 199 5.85
61. Ronnie Burrell Asseco Arka Gdynia 34 197 5.79
62. David Palmer Polonia Warszawa 24 195 8.13
63. Courtney Eldridge Asseco Arka Gdynia 36 195 5.42
64. Łukasz Majewski Anwil Włocławek 26 192 7.38
65. Łukasz Wichniarz Polonia Warszawa 25 191 7.64
66. Marcin Nowakowski Polonia Warszawa 25 189 7.56
67. Krzysztof Roszyk Czarni Słupsk 32 185 5.78
68. Brian Gilmore Polpharma Starogard Gdański 25 183 7.32
69. Damian Kulig PBG Basket Poznań 18 182 10.11
70. D.J. Thompson Anwil Włocławek 26 181 6.96
71. Krzysztof Szubarga Asseco Arka Gdynia 25 179 7.16
72. Chris Thomas Anwil Włocławek 24 176 7.33
73. Tomasz Śnieg AZS Koszalin 26 174 6.69
74. Grzegorz Arabas AZS Koszalin 24 174 7.25
75. Cliff Hawkins PBG Basket Poznań 25 169 6.76
76. Michael Kuebler PGE Turów Zgorzelec 38 169 4.45
77. Żarko Comagić Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 25 168 6.72
78. Dardan Berisha Anwil Włocławek 24 167 6.96
79. Łukasz Wiśniewski PBG Basket Poznań 23 155 6.74
80. Eric Hicks Anwil Włocławek 15 154 10.27
81. Tommy Adams Asseco Arka Gdynia 24 153 6.38
82. Ermin Jazvin Czarni Słupsk 17 150 8.82
83. Wojciech Szawarski Czarni Słupsk 33 146 4.42
84. Bartosz Bochno PGE Turów Zgorzelec 41 134 3.27
85. Marek Miszczuk Siarka Tarnobrzeg 15 124 8.27
86. Bartosz Krupa Siarka Tarnobrzeg 17 124 7.29
87. Slobodan Ljubotina Trefl Sopot 29 114 3.93
88. Tomasz Zabłocki Kotwica Kołobrzeg 18 114 6.33
89. Michał Wołoszyn Kotwica Kołobrzeg 14 108 7.71
90. Rafał Rajewicz Siarka Tarnobrzeg, Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 19 106 5.58
91. Alan Czujkowski Polonia Warszawa 25 103 4.12
92. Piotr Dąbrowski PBG Basket Poznań 25 97 3.88
93. Łukasz Diduszko Kotwica Kołobrzeg 24 96 4.00
94. Sławomir Sikora Kotwica Kołobrzeg 24 94 3.92
95. Grzegorz Surmacz PBG Basket Poznań 27 89 3.30
96. Marcin Chodkiewicz Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 24 89 3.71
97. Tomasz Kęsicki Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 15 83 5.53
98. Bartosz Sarzało Kotwica Kołobrzeg 21 76 3.62
99. Adam Metelski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 20 76 3.80
100. Trenton Marshall Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 13 76 5.85
101. Bartosz Diduszko Anwil Włocławek, PBG Basket Poznań 21 76 3.62
102. Maciej Raczyński Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 24 72 3.00
103. Michał Kwiatkowski Polonia Warszawa 23 70 3.04
104. Marko Djurić Kotwica Kołobrzeg 19 62 3.26
105. Grzegorz Kukiełka Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 18 58 3.22
106. Kenneth Henderson Kotwica Kołobrzeg 18 58 3.22
107. Mirosław Łopatka AZS Koszalin 18 58 3.22
108. Stipe Modrić Anwil Włocławek 24 55 2.29
109. Tomasz Ochońko PBG Basket Poznań 16 49 3.06
110. Eric Taylor Siarka Tarnobrzeg 14 47 3.36
111. Marcin Dutkiewicz Polpharma Starogard Gdański 16 33 2.06
112. Hubert Pabian Czarni Słupsk 19 30 1.58
113. Karol Szpyrka Polpharma Starogard Gdański 13 20 1.54
114. Jarosław Kalinowski Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 13 14 1.08

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN LOTTO PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA MAXI PIZZA MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS SIELSKO ANIELSKO
Obraz