Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. David Logan Asseco Arka Gdynia 40 730 18.25
2. Tommy Adams Anwil Włocławek, Polonia Warszawa 40 581 14.53
3. Demetric Bennett Czarni Słupsk 42 579 13.79
4. Łukasz Koszarek Anwil Włocławek 39 547 14.03
5. Paul Miller Anwil Włocławek 39 539 13.82
6. Andrzej Pluta Anwil Włocławek 39 526 13.49
7. Javier Mojica AZS Koszalin 30 517 17.23
8. Nikola Jovanović BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 33 513 15.55
9. George Reese AZS Koszalin 31 491 15.84
10. Michael Hicks Polpharma Starogard Gdański 28 474 16.93
11. Damir Miljkovic PGE Turów Zgorzelec 38 468 12.32
12. Daniel Ewing Asseco Arka Gdynia 39 463 11.87
13. Marko Brkić Anwil Włocławek 37 461 12.46
14. Mujo Tuljković Polpharma Starogard Gdański 31 426 13.74
15. Filip Dylewicz Asseco Arka Gdynia 41 415 10.12
16. Marcin Sroka Czarni Słupsk 41 414 10.10
17. Krzysztof Szubarga BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 33 407 12.33
18. Eddie Miller POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław 27 405 15.00
19. Qyntel Woods Asseco Arka Gdynia 21 404 19.24
20. Mantas Cesnauskis Czarni Słupsk 41 398 9.71
21. Chris Daniels PGE Turów Zgorzelec 40 386 9.65
22. Paweł Kikowski Kotwica Kołobrzeg 30 377 12.57
23. Greg Harrington Polonia Warszawa 26 376 14.46
24. Brandun Hughes Znicz Jarosław, BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 32 375 11.72
25. Michael Ansley Polonia Warszawa 27 365 13.52
26. Robert Witka PGE Turów Zgorzelec 40 363 9.08
27. Eric Coleman Polpharma Starogard Gdański 30 358 11.93
28. Adam Wójcik PBG Basket Poznań 22 353 16.05
29. Ronnie Burrell Asseco Arka Gdynia 40 352 8.80
30. Patrick Burke Asseco Arka Gdynia 35 346 9.89
31. Michael Kuebler MTS Basket Kwidzyn 28 330 11.79
32. John Turek PGE Turów Zgorzelec 40 328 8.20
33. Tony Weeden MTS Basket Kwidzyn 23 325 14.13
34. Courtney Eldridge Polpharma Starogard Gdański 32 322 10.06
35. Kyle Landry POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław 26 316 12.15
36. Chris Booker Czarni Słupsk 26 315 12.12
37. Wojciech Szawarski PBG Basket Poznań 26 313 12.04
38. Kevin Hamilton Kotwica Kołobrzeg 28 312 11.14
39. Dante Swanson AZS Koszalin 25 308 12.32
40. Kevin Johnson Polonia Warszawa 28 307 10.96
41. Tomasz Cielebąk Kotwica Kołobrzeg 30 305 10.17
42. Patrick Okafor BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 22 305 13.86
43. Vladimir Tica MTS Basket Kwidzyn 28 303 10.82
44. Julien Mills Kotwica Kołobrzeg 21 300 14.29
45. Carlos Rivera BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 22 299 13.59
46. Grady Reynolds Znicz Jarosław 20 295 14.75
47. Erick Barkley Polpharma Starogard Gdański 24 293 12.21
48. Sefton Barrett Kotwica Kołobrzeg 29 293 10.10
49. Drew Naymick Kotwica Kołobrzeg 26 274 10.54
50. Grzegorz Arabas AZS Koszalin 31 273 8.81
51. Przemysław Frasunkiewicz Polonia Warszawa 28 270 9.64
52. Adam Waczyński Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 26 270 10.38
53. Miah Davis PBG Basket Poznań 25 270 10.80
54. Tomasz Celej Znicz Jarosław 25 265 10.60
55. Chris Garner MTS Basket Kwidzyn 28 262 9.36
56. Mateo Kedzo Czarni Słupsk 26 261 10.04
57. Tyus Edney PGE Turów Zgorzelec 20 255 12.75
58. Krzysztof Roszyk PGE Turów Zgorzelec 40 253 6.33
59. Przemysław Zamojski Asseco Arka Gdynia 40 251 6.28
60. Paweł Leończyk Czarni Słupsk 42 250 5.95
61. Ian Boylan Anwil Włocławek 35 249 7.11
62. Quinton Day Znicz Jarosław 14 247 17.64
63. Bryan Bailey PGE Turów Zgorzelec 32 246 7.69
64. Alex Harris PGE Turów Zgorzelec 34 246 7.24
65. David Gomez POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław 24 245 10.21
66. Igor Milicic AZS Koszalin 26 240 9.23
67. Kamil Chanas Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 21 226 10.76
68. Tony Lee POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław 21 222 10.57
69. Tomasz Zabłocki Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 26 219 8.42
70. Łukasz Majewski BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 33 216 6.55
71. Marek Miszczuk Znicz Jarosław 26 215 8.27
72. Wojciech Żurawski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 32 215 6.72
73. Alex McLean PBG Basket Poznań 23 214 9.30
74. Gerald Brown PBG Basket Poznań 16 213 13.31
75. Bojan Bakić Czarni Słupsk 30 203 6.77
76. Łukasz Żytko POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław 27 203 7.52
77. Jacek Sulowski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 32 196 6.13
78. Rafał Bigus PBG Basket Poznań 28 195 6.96
79. Dragisa Drobnjak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 24 193 8.04
80. Grzegorz Kukiełka Znicz Jarosław 25 191 7.64
81. Brandon Crone Kotwica Kołobrzeg 25 190 7.60
82. Marcin Stefański Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych, PGE Turów Zgorzelec 33 187 5.67
83. Ousmane Barro Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 17 186 10.94
84. Piotr Stelmach Kotwica Kołobrzeg 29 185 6.38
85. Ime Oduok AZS Koszalin 27 183 6.78
86. Bobby Brannen PBG Basket Poznań 20 183 9.15
87. Vladan Jocović BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 31 183 5.90
88. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn Anwil Włocławek 39 178 4.56
89. Radosław Hyży MTS Basket Kwidzyn 18 176 9.78
90. Brian Lubeck MTS Basket Kwidzyn 28 176 6.29
91. Daryl Greene Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 18 167 9.28
92. Joel Jones PBG Basket Poznań 16 166 10.38
93. Paweł Malesa Czarni Słupsk 38 162 4.26
94. Marcin Kosiński PBG Basket Poznań, PGE Turów Zgorzelec 23 162 7.04
95. Antonio Burks Czarni Słupsk 27 161 5.96
96. Przemysław Łuszczewski AZS Koszalin 31 160 5.16
97. Maciej Raczyński Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 21 160 7.62
98. Damien Argrett Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 22 159 7.23
99. Dawid Przybyszewski Kotwica Kołobrzeg 28 157 5.61
100. Mariusz Bacik Polonia Warszawa 24 152 6.33
101. Paweł Kowalczuk Polpharma Starogard Gdański 30 141 4.70
102. Marcus Crenshaw POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław 21 137 6.52
103. Łukasz Obrzut POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław 25 137 5.48
104. Bartosz Diduszko Znicz Jarosław 21 136 6.48
105. Brandon Wallace MTS Basket Kwidzyn 16 130 8.13
106. Tyrone Brazelton Asseco Arka Gdynia 25 127 5.08
107. Hubert Radke Polonia Warszawa 28 126 4.50
108. Łukasz Seweryn BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 24 119 4.96
109. Omar Barlett Anwil Włocławek, Czarni Słupsk 22 118 5.36
110. Kristijan Ercegović Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 20 117 5.85
111. Cliff Hawkins MTS Basket Kwidzyn 16 111 6.94
112. Jacek Jarecki Polpharma Starogard Gdański 31 109 3.52
113. Łukasz Diduszko AZS Koszalin 31 104 3.35
114. Adam Hrycaniuk Asseco Arka Gdynia 37 102 2.76
115. Piotr Dąbrowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 28 101 3.61
116. Witalij Kowalenko Znicz Jarosław 16 94 5.88
117. Piotr Szczotka Asseco Arka Gdynia 31 84 2.71
118. Adam Łapeta Asseco Arka Gdynia 33 83 2.52
119. Ed Scott Polpharma Starogard Gdański 17 82 4.82
120. Rafał Glapiński Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 15 80 5.33
121. Bartosz Bochno PGE Turów Zgorzelec 40 77 1.93
122. Marcin Flieger PBG Basket Poznań 18 73 4.06
123. Tomasz Ochońko BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 29 73 2.52
124. Michał Gabiński Anwil Włocławek 30 73 2.43
125. Adam Metelski AZS Koszalin, PBG Basket Poznań 27 66 2.44
126. Artur Mikołajko Znicz Jarosław 20 60 3.00
127. Kamil Nowak Znicz Jarosław 19 58 3.05
128. Michał Świderski POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław 28 57 2.04
129. Marcin Dutkiewicz Czarni Słupsk 25 55 2.20
130. Jan Mocnik PBG Basket Poznań 14 50 3.57
131. Łukasz Ratajczak BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski, Czarni Słupsk 25 43 1.72
132. Marcin Nowakowski Polonia Warszawa 21 42 2.00
133. Mateusz Bierwagen Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 15 40 2.67
134. Marcin Kowalewski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 19 38 2.00
135. Michał Przybylski Polonia Warszawa 23 37 1.61
136. Paweł Bogdan AZS Koszalin 20 35 1.75
137. Tomasz Smorawiński PBG Basket Poznań 25 31 1.24
138. Artur Robak POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław 20 29 1.45
139. Hubert Wierzbicki POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław 18 27 1.50
140. Krzysztof Mielnik MTS Basket Kwidzyn 19 21 1.11
141. Paweł Mowlik PBG Basket Poznań 14 19 1.36
142. Kamil Michalski Anwil Włocławek 22 14 0.64

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN LOTTO PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA MAXI PIZZA MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS SIELSKO ANIELSKO
Obraz