Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Bobby Dixon Polpak S.A. Świecie 41 679 16.56
2. David Logan PGE Turów Zgorzelec 35 658 18.80
3. Thomas Kelati PGE Turów Zgorzelec 38 576 15.16
4. Eric Hicks Polpak S.A. Świecie 40 542 13.55
5. Milan Gurović Asseco Arka Gdynia 33 528 16.00
6. Donatas Slanina Asseco Arka Gdynia 40 499 12.48
7. D.J. Thompson AZS Koszalin 31 480 15.48
8. Donald Copeland Polpharma Starogard Gdański 24 469 19.54
9. Filip Dylewicz Asseco Arka Gdynia 41 427 10.41
10. Marko Brkić Polpak S.A. Świecie 41 417 10.17
11. Wojciech Szawarski BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 31 412 13.29
12. Chris Daniels Kotwica Kołobrzeg 28 403 14.39
13. Norman Richardson Polonia Warszawa 26 402 15.46
14. Alvin Snow Kotwica Kołobrzeg 29 398 13.72
15. Dawan Robinson WKS Śląsk Wrocław 34 393 11.56
16. J.J. Montgomery Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 20 386 19.30
17. Oliver Stević WKS Śląsk Wrocław 36 381 10.58
18. Alex Dunn Anwil Włocławek 29 361 12.45
19. Jovo Stanojević Asseco Arka Gdynia 35 360 10.29
20. Jared Homan WKS Śląsk Wrocław 28 340 12.14
21. Robert Witka PGE Turów Zgorzelec 37 340 9.19
22. Ruben Boykin BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 30 331 11.03
23. George Reese AZS Koszalin 27 331 12.26
24. Dragisa Drobnjak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 37 327 8.84
25. Rafał Bigus Kotwica Kołobrzeg 29 320 11.03
26. Paweł Kikowski Polpak S.A. Świecie 41 320 7.80
27. Andrzej Pluta Anwil Włocławek 25 314 12.56
28. Omar Barlett Czarni Słupsk 27 313 11.59
29. Paul Miller Polonia Warszawa 27 313 11.59
30. Aleksander Kudriawcew Czarni Słupsk 26 307 11.81
31. Mujo Tuljković MTS Basket Kwidzyn, Polpak S.A. Świecie 26 305 11.73
32. Rashid Atkins WKS Śląsk Wrocław 27 299 11.07
33. Dominik Tomczyk WKS Śląsk Wrocław 35 295 8.43
34. Nikola Lepojević Polpak S.A. Świecie 26 294 11.31
35. Courtney Eldridge MTS Basket Kwidzyn 26 293 11.27
36. Brandon Armstrong Kotwica Kołobrzeg 26 290 11.15
37. Łukasz Koszarek Anwil Włocławek 29 290 10.00
38. Marcin Sroka BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 31 279 9.00
39. John Oden BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 28 273 9.75
40. Christian Burns AZS Koszalin 30 268 8.93
41. Andres Rodriguez PGE Turów Zgorzelec 38 268 7.05
42. Krzysztof Szubarga Polonia Warszawa 27 268 9.93
43. Jeff Nordgaard AZS Koszalin 31 266 8.58
44. Mantas Cesnauskis Czarni Słupsk 23 265 11.52
45. Łukasz Wichniarz Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 26 265 10.19
46. Kristijan Ercegović Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 27 263 9.74
47. Grzegorz Arabas AZS Koszalin 31 255 8.23
48. Tarmo Kikerpill Czarni Słupsk 25 254 10.16
49. Kris Clarkson Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 18 253 14.06
50. Brandun Hughes BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 31 251 8.10
51. Mike King MTS Basket Kwidzyn 16 249 15.56
52. Krzysztof Roszyk Asseco Arka Gdynia 38 249 6.55
53. Tomasz Zabłocki Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 27 248 9.19
54. Gintaras Kadziulis BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 22 247 11.23
55. Hernol Hall Polpharma Starogard Gdański 24 247 10.29
56. Michael Ansley MTS Basket Kwidzyn 26 241 9.27
57. Alan Daniels Anwil Włocławek 26 240 9.23
58. Greg Harrington BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski, Polonia Warszawa 24 238 9.92
59. Torrell Martin WKS Śląsk Wrocław 23 235 10.22
60. Marko Scekic PGE Turów Zgorzelec 38 230 6.05
61. Sani Ibrahim AZS Koszalin, MTS Basket Kwidzyn 27 225 8.33
62. Tommy Adams BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 24 224 9.33
63. Brian Lubeck Polpharma Starogard Gdański 23 224 9.74
64. Phil Goss AZS Koszalin 18 216 12.00
65. Dion Harris Polpak S.A. Świecie 40 214 5.35
66. Mariusz Bacik AZS Koszalin 31 212 6.84
67. Tyrone Riley Polonia Warszawa 24 211 8.79
68. Marcin Kosiński PGE Turów Zgorzelec 35 208 5.94
69. Erick Barkley MTS Basket Kwidzyn 15 204 13.60
70. Wojciech Żurawski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 26 195 7.50
71. Mustafa Shakur Asseco Arka Gdynia 26 192 7.38
72. Pape Sow Asseco Arka Gdynia 22 187 8.50
73. Sefton Barrett Kotwica Kołobrzeg 29 186 6.41
74. Przemysław Frasunkiewicz Czarni Słupsk 26 184 7.08
75. David Lucas Polonia Warszawa 14 180 12.86
76. Chris Garner Polpak S.A. Świecie 24 177 7.38
77. Slobodan Ljubotina PGE Turów Zgorzelec 36 175 4.86
78. Kamil Chanas WKS Śląsk Wrocław 34 174 5.12
79. Tomas Masiulis Asseco Arka Gdynia 39 173 4.44
80. Tezale Archie Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 27 173 6.41
81. Patrick Okafor Anwil Włocławek 29 170 5.86
82. Tony Weeden Polpharma Starogard Gdański 12 169 14.08
83. Żeljko Zagorac Anwil Włocławek 20 167 8.35
84. Tomasz Mrożek Kotwica Kołobrzeg 26 164 6.31
85. Tomasz Cielebąk Kotwica Kołobrzeg 27 156 5.78
86. Łukasz Majewski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 24 156 6.50
87. Simonas Serapinas Asseco Arka Gdynia 29 155 5.34
88. Vladimir Tica Polpak S.A. Świecie 23 152 6.61
89. Denis Korszuk AZS Koszalin 31 149 4.81
90. Hubert Radke Polonia Warszawa 27 142 5.26
91. Paweł Leończyk Polpharma Starogard Gdański 23 139 6.04
92. Zbigniew Białek Anwil Włocławek 20 129 6.45
93. Dawid Witos Polpharma Starogard Gdański 12 128 10.67
94. Rafał Glapiński Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 24 126 5.25
95. Aivaras Kiausas WKS Śląsk Wrocław 36 125 3.47
96. Piotr Szczotka Czarni Słupsk 27 121 4.48
97. Igor Milicic Asseco Arka Gdynia 23 120 5.22
98. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn Anwil Włocławek 23 118 5.13
99. Dariusz Puncewicz MTS Basket Kwidzyn 13 111 8.54
100. Andrius Giedraitis WKS Śląsk Wrocław 20 109 5.45
101. Ed Cota BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 16 109 6.81
102. Piotr Dąbrowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 25 107 4.28
103. Markus Carr Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 14 106 7.57
104. Charles Bennett Polpharma Starogard Gdański, BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 19 104 5.47
105. Ime Oduok Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 16 103 6.44
106. Michael Andersen Czarni Słupsk 15 102 6.80
107. Bartosz Sarzało Polonia Warszawa 27 100 3.70
108. Greg Davis Kotwica Kołobrzeg 17 98 5.76
109. Bartosz Diduszko WKS Śląsk Wrocław 31 97 3.13
110. Harding Nana PGE Turów Zgorzelec 27 93 3.44
111. Cedric Bozeman Czarni Słupsk 18 93 5.17
112. Michael Bree Kotwica Kołobrzeg 26 90 3.46
113. Dawid Przybyszewski BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 22 86 3.91
114. Tomasz Andrzejewski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 17 79 4.65
115. Wiktor Grudziński Anwil Włocławek 29 76 2.62
116. Hubert Mazur MTS Basket Kwidzyn 21 75 3.57
117. Gabriel Szalay Kotwica Kołobrzeg 21 70 3.33
118. Chet Stachitas Polpharma Starogard Gdański 13 65 5.00
119. Kamil Zakrzewski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 22 62 2.82
120. Łukasz Wiśniewski Czarni Słupsk 14 59 4.21
121. Łukasz Ratajczak Polpak S.A. Świecie 31 57 1.84
122. Vjeko Petrović PGE Turów Zgorzelec 28 55 1.96
123. Łukasz Seweryn Polpak S.A. Świecie 22 51 2.32
124. Robert Skibniewski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 28 42 1.50
125. Michał Saran Victoria Górnik Wałbrzych 15 31 2.07
126. Bartosz Potulski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 15 28 1.87
127. Michał Przybylski Polonia Warszawa 14 9 0.64

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN LOTTO PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA MAXI PIZZA MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS SIELSKO ANIELSKO
Obraz