Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Jerry Johnson Polpharma Starogard Gdański 29 581 20.03
2. Michał Ignerski Anwil Włocławek 37 570 15.41
3. Chudney Gray AZS Koszalin 23 536 23.30
4. Rick Apodaca Polpak S.A. Świecie 27 532 19.70
5. Goran Jagodnik Asseco Arka Gdynia 35 531 15.17
6. Steffon Bradford AZS Koszalin 28 513 18.32
7. George Reese BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 25 501 20.04
8. Zygimantas Jonusas Polpak S.A. Świecie 33 466 14.12
9. Aleksander Kudriawcew Czarni Słupsk 35 455 13.00
10. Adam Wójcik Asseco Arka Gdynia 33 454 13.76
11. Miah Davis Czarni Słupsk 35 451 12.89
12. Dennis Stanton Polpharma Starogard Gdański 29 446 15.38
13. Blake Hamilton Kotwica Kołobrzeg 28 441 15.75
14. Andrzej Pluta PGE Turów Zgorzelec 29 434 14.97
15. Kevin Fletcher WKS Śląsk Wrocław 30 432 14.40
16. Chaz Carr UNIA Tarnów 28 426 15.21
17. Christian Dalmau Asseco Arka Gdynia 33 425 12.88
18. Tarmo Kikerpill Czarni Słupsk 35 406 11.60
19. Alex Dunn Czarni Słupsk 35 397 11.34
20. Damien Kinloch Polpharma Starogard Gdański 29 396 13.66
21. Dante Swanson Anwil Włocławek, WKS Śląsk Wrocław 35 392 11.20
22. Greg Davis Astoria Bydgoszcz 26 388 14.92
23. Robert Witka Anwil Włocławek 37 372 10.05
24. Maciej Raczyński Noteć Inowrocław 29 369 12.72
25. Arvydas Cepulis Astoria Bydgoszcz 29 353 12.17
26. Mariusz Bacik Polonia Warszawa 28 347 12.39
27. Greg Morgan BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski, UNIA Tarnów 28 343 12.25
28. Grzegorz Arabas Kotwica Kołobrzeg 29 339 11.69
29. Kristijan Ercegović Astoria Bydgoszcz 27 336 12.44
30. Wojciech Majchrzak UNIA Tarnów 26 335 12.88
31. Przemysław Frasunkiewicz Czarni Słupsk 35 332 9.49
32. Omar Barlett Czarni Słupsk 33 331 10.03
33. Michael Andersen Asseco Arka Gdynia 37 315 8.51
34. Paweł Wiekiera Astoria Bydgoszcz 29 313 10.79
35. Michael Ansley BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski, PGE Turów Zgorzelec 27 312 11.56
36. Steve Thomas Polpak S.A. Świecie 29 298 10.28
37. Eric Taylor Polonia Warszawa 26 298 11.46
38. Leszek Karwowski Polonia Warszawa 29 298 10.28
39. Greg Harrington BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 19 297 15.63
40. Ed Scott Anwil Włocławek 35 291 8.31
41. Milos Sporar AZS Koszalin 25 289 11.56
42. Krzysztof Mielczarek Noteć Inowrocław 18 282 15.67
43. Łukasz Koszarek Polonia Warszawa 22 279 12.68
44. Sandis Amolins BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 29 279 9.62
45. Radosław Hyży PGE Turów Zgorzelec 23 278 12.09
46. Krzysztof Roszyk Polonia Warszawa 26 271 10.42
47. Tomasz Cielebąk Polpharma Starogard Gdański 29 263 9.07
48. Istvan Nemeth Asseco Arka Gdynia 30 259 8.63
49. Jeff Nordgaard Asseco Arka Gdynia 35 257 7.34
50. Filip Dylewicz Asseco Arka Gdynia 36 256 7.11
51. Wojciech Żurawski UNIA Tarnów 24 254 10.58
52. Wojciech Szawarski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 26 253 9.73
53. Darren Kelly WKS Śląsk Wrocław 17 250 14.71
54. Dominik Tomczyk WKS Śląsk Wrocław 21 243 11.57
55. Grzegorz Radwan AZS Koszalin 29 241 8.31
56. Jerome Beasley Polpak S.A. Świecie 18 241 13.39
57. Krzysztof Szubarga Polpak S.A. Świecie 27 240 8.89
58. Seid Hajrić Anwil Włocławek 35 236 6.74
59. Bartosz Sarzało Noteć Inowrocław, Polpharma Starogard Gdański 26 234 9.00
60. Marko Djurić Kotwica Kołobrzeg 29 232 8.00
61. Paweł Kowalczuk AZS Koszalin 28 229 8.18
62. Aivaras Kiausas Astoria Bydgoszcz 29 229 7.90
63. Jacek Sulowski Polonia Warszawa, UNIA Tarnów 29 227 7.83
64. Ante Kapov WKS Śląsk Wrocław 29 225 7.76
65. Yann Mollinari PGE Turów Zgorzelec 21 222 10.57
66. Kevinn Pinkney PGE Turów Zgorzelec 18 220 12.22
67. Sebastian Machowski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 29 215 7.41
68. Tomasz Mrożek Kotwica Kołobrzeg 29 211 7.28
69. Brent Scott Anwil Włocławek 25 207 8.28
70. Tomasz Zabłocki Astoria Bydgoszcz 28 204 7.29
71. Tomas Pacesas Asseco Arka Gdynia 32 201 6.28
72. Łukasz Wichniarz Kotwica Kołobrzeg 29 201 6.93
73. Piotr Szczotka BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski, UNIA Tarnów 26 199 7.65
74. Marcin Sroka Anwil Włocławek 36 198 5.50
75. Dawid Witos AZS Koszalin 24 197 8.21
76. Rashid Atkins Asseco Arka Gdynia 19 194 10.21
77. Dariusz Parzeński BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 28 193 6.89
78. Tomas Masiulis Asseco Arka Gdynia 36 190 5.28
79. Grzegorz Kukiełka Astoria Bydgoszcz 28 188 6.71
80. Pete Lisicky Anwil Włocławek 27 182 6.74
81. Kamil Chanas WKS Śląsk Wrocław 17 178 10.47
82. Augustinas Vitas Noteć Inowrocław, Polpak S.A. Świecie 15 173 11.53
83. Edmunds Gabrans BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 29 171 5.90
84. Krzysztof Sidor Kotwica Kołobrzeg 26 170 6.54
85. Przemysław Lewandowski BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 23 170 7.39
86. Robert Skibniewski WKS Śląsk Wrocław 29 170 5.86
87. Andrius Lepinaitis Polpak S.A. Świecie 25 168 6.72
88. Marcin Kosiński UNIA Tarnów 24 167 6.96
89. Marius Prekevicius Anwil Włocławek 35 166 4.74
90. Denis Korszuk WKS Śląsk Wrocław 29 163 5.62
91. Aleksy Olszewski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 28 156 5.57
92. Łukasz Żytko Noteć Inowrocław, Polpharma Starogard Gdański 25 156 6.24
93. Sebastian Balcerzak AZS Koszalin 29 154 5.31
94. Paweł Szcześniak Polpak S.A. Świecie 32 153 4.78
95. Michał Chyliński Astoria Bydgoszcz 25 144 5.76
96. Łukasz Seweryn UNIA Tarnów, Czarni Słupsk 28 143 5.11
97. Kamil Zakrzewski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 28 137 4.89
98. Maciej Zieliński WKS Śląsk Wrocław 23 132 5.74
99. Zbigniew Marculewicz Polpharma Starogard Gdański 29 126 4.34
100. Dawid Przybyszewski Polpak S.A. Świecie 33 124 3.76
101. Mindaugas Burneika Czarni Słupsk 22 122 5.55
102. Wiktor Grudziński Anwil Włocławek, PGE Turów Zgorzelec 35 118 3.37
103. Rafał Frank Polpak S.A. Świecie 19 116 6.11
104. Gatis Jahovics Anwil Włocławek 19 114 6.00
105. Jacek Krzykała BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 26 112 4.31
106. Robert Morkowski Polpak S.A. Świecie 29 111 3.83
107. Tomasz Ochońko Polonia Warszawa 29 110 3.79
108. Piotr Miś Polpak S.A. Świecie 29 110 3.79
109. Hubert Radke Anwil Włocławek, PGE Turów Zgorzelec 27 106 3.93
110. Damian Laskowski Noteć Inowrocław 18 105 5.83
111. Kamil Wójciak Noteć Inowrocław, UNIA Tarnów 18 100 5.56
112. Wacław Piński UNIA Tarnów 23 98 4.26
113. Paweł Kikowski Kotwica Kołobrzeg 21 91 4.33
114. Adrian Czerwonka PGE Turów Zgorzelec 21 84 4.00
115. Rafał Bigus PGE Turów Zgorzelec, WKS Śląsk Wrocław 15 84 5.60
116. Michał Przybylski Polonia Warszawa 28 72 2.57
117. Michał Szydłowski Noteć Inowrocław 27 72 2.67
118. Andrzej Misiewicz Polpharma Starogard Gdański 19 51 2.68
119. Łukasz Kwiatkowski Astoria Bydgoszcz, UNIA Tarnów 22 40 1.82
120. Marcin Stokłosa UNIA Tarnów 15 40 2.67
121. Łukasz Jagoda Czarni Słupsk 19 33 1.74
122. Karol Miecznikowski Polpharma Starogard Gdański 22 29 1.32
123. Marcin Majer Noteć Inowrocław 22 27 1.23
124. Edward Żak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 18 19 1.06
125. Wojciech Pietrzak Kotwica Kołobrzeg 15 19 1.27
126. Dominik Majewski Polonia Warszawa 16 17 1.06
127. Rafał Borowicz Noteć Inowrocław 16 14 0.88
128. Daniel Korólczyk Noteć Inowrocław 22 9 0.41

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN LOTTO PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA MAXI PIZZA MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS SIELSKO ANIELSKO
Obraz