Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Anthony Ireland Trefl Sopot 32 562 17.56
2. Obie Trotter Twarde Pierniki Toruń 43 558 12.98
3. Krzysztof Szubarga Asseco Arka Gdynia 31 557 17.97
4. Chavaughn Lewis Czarni Słupsk 38 555 14.61
5. Kyle Weaver Twarde Pierniki Toruń 43 545 12.67
6. David Kravish Czarni Słupsk 41 527 12.85
7. Anthony Miles Polpharma Starogard Gdański 33 506 15.33
8. Aaron Johnson Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 41 499 12.17
9. Kerron Johnson MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 34 483 14.21
10. Marcin Flieger Polpharma Starogard Gdański 36 473 13.14
11. Michał Michalak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 32 468 14.63
12. Marcus Ginyard Czarni Słupsk 42 468 11.14
13. Łukasz Wiśniewski Twarde Pierniki Toruń 40 453 11.33
14. Michał Sokołowski HydroTruck Radom 35 445 12.71
15. Marc Carter Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 36 438 12.17
16. James Florence Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 45 437 9.71
17. Jure Škifić Twarde Pierniki Toruń 43 435 10.12
18. Nikola Marković Trefl Sopot 32 432 13.50
19. Russell Robinson King Szczecin 32 423 13.22
20. Vladimir Dragičević Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 34 422 12.41
21. Shawn King Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 36 419 11.64
22. Krzysztof Sulima Twarde Pierniki Toruń 43 415 9.65
23. Stefan Balmazović Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 29 406 14.00
24. Paweł Kikowski King Szczecin 29 405 13.97
25. Łukasz Koszarek Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 45 405 9.00
26. Josip Sobin Anwil Włocławek 37 403 10.89
27. Filip Matczak Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 42 400 9.52
28. Nemanja Jaramaz Anwil Włocławek 33 400 12.12
29. Tomasz Wojdyła Siarka Tarnobrzeg 32 399 12.47
30. Uroš Mirković Polpharma Starogard Gdański 35 399 11.40
31. Remon Nelson AZS Koszalin 31 398 12.84
32. Szymon Szewczyk Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 42 397 9.45
33. Nemanja Djurišić Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 37 397 10.73
34. Przemysław Żołnierewicz Asseco Arka Gdynia 32 396 12.38
35. Travis Releford King Szczecin 25 390 15.60
36. Grzegorz Surmacz Czarni Słupsk 39 384 9.85
37. Paweł Leończyk Anwil Włocławek 37 373 10.08
38. Bartosz Diduszko Twarde Pierniki Toruń 41 372 9.07
39. Thomas Kelati Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 44 372 8.45
40. Darnell Jackson HydroTruck Radom 35 368 10.51
41. Tweety Carter PGE Turów Zgorzelec 30 368 12.27
42. Jeremiah Wilson MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 34 366 10.76
43. Christo Nikołow Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 40 360 9.00
44. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 35 358 10.23
45. Kareem Maddox Miasto Szkła Krosno 31 358 11.55
46. Doug Wiggins Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 31 358 11.55
47. Armani Moore Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 44 354 8.05
48. Chris Czerapowicz Miasto Szkła Krosno 20 354 17.70
49. Przemysław Zamojski Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 38 353 9.29
50. Kirk Archibeque PGE Turów Zgorzelec 31 353 11.39
51. Mateusz Kostrzewski Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 40 351 8.78
52. Devante Wallace Miasto Szkła Krosno 28 348 12.43
53. Denis Ikovlev PGE Turów Zgorzelec 31 344 11.10
54. Martynas Sajus Polpharma Starogard Gdański 34 338 9.94
55. Mantas Cesnauskis Czarni Słupsk 40 330 8.25
56. Royce Woolridge Miasto Szkła Krosno 26 329 12.65
57. Krzysztof Jakóbczyk Siarka Tarnobrzeg 31 328 10.58
58. Taylor Brown King Szczecin 20 327 16.35
59. Alex Welsh Siarka Tarnobrzeg 31 327 10.55
60. Filip Dylewicz Trefl Sopot 28 320 11.43
61. Piotr Szczotka Asseco Arka Gdynia 32 318 9.94
62. Witalij Kowalenko MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 32 316 9.88
63. Łukasz Majewski Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 41 302 7.37
64. Karol Gruszecki Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 44 296 6.73
65. Jarosław Zyskowski HydroTruck Radom 31 296 9.55
66. Michael Fraser Polfarmex Kutno 30 292 9.73
67. Anthony Goods Czarni Słupsk 26 292 11.23
68. Piotr Pamuła MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 32 289 9.03
69. Toney McCray Anwil Włocławek 37 288 7.78
70. Michał Nowakowski King Szczecin 32 283 8.84
71. Jakub Karolak Trefl Sopot 31 280 9.03
72. Łukasz Diduszko Polpharma Starogard Gdański 36 274 7.61
73. Kenny Manigault AZS Koszalin 32 273 8.53
74. Adam Hrycaniuk Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 45 272 6.04
75. Jacek Jarecki Polfarmex Kutno 27 272 10.07
76. Piotr Stelmach AZS Koszalin 31 271 8.74
77. Sebastian Kowalczyk Polfarmex Kutno 28 268 9.57
78. Michał Chyliński Anwil Włocławek 30 267 8.90
79. Brandon Brown PGE Turów Zgorzelec, Siarka Tarnobrzeg 22 264 12.00
80. Piotr Śmigielski Trefl Sopot 32 261 8.16
81. Curtis Millage AZS Koszalin 22 260 11.82
82. Darrell Harris AZS Koszalin 27 256 9.48
83. Tyler Haws Anwil Włocławek 29 251 8.66
84. James Washington Anwil Włocławek 24 251 10.46
85. Robert Witka HydroTruck Radom 35 250 7.14
86. Byron Wesley MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 23 249 10.83
87. Kamil Łączyński Anwil Włocławek 34 247 7.26
88. Jakub Dłuski Miasto Szkła Krosno 32 245 7.66
89. Jakub Parzeński MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 29 243 8.38
90. Bartosz Bochno PGE Turów Zgorzelec 31 240 7.74
91. Jakub Zalewski AZS Koszalin 32 239 7.47
92. Artur Mielczarek Trefl Sopot 27 238 8.81
93. David Jackson PGE Turów Zgorzelec 30 238 7.93
94. Tomasz Śnieg Twarde Pierniki Toruń 43 237 5.51
95. Robert Skibniewski King Szczecin 31 236 7.61
96. Mikołaj Witliński Asseco Arka Gdynia 29 235 8.10
97. Marcel Ponitka Asseco Arka Gdynia 32 234 7.31
98. Nick Kellogg Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 26 234 9.00
99. Zane Knowles King Szczecin 24 223 9.29
100. Zach Robbins King Szczecin 31 221 7.13
101. Fiodor Dmitriew Anwil Włocławek 35 219 6.26
102. Brandon Peterson Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 16 219 13.69
103. Marcin Dutkiewicz King Szczecin 31 218 7.03
104. Daniel Szymkiewicz HydroTruck Radom 23 207 9.00
105. Daniel Wall AZS Koszalin 31 207 6.68
106. Jakub Dłoniak Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 32 206 6.44
107. Aleksander Perka Twarde Pierniki Toruń 40 206 5.15
108. Jakub Schenk Polpharma Starogard Gdański 34 203 5.97
109. Mateusz Bartosz Anwil Włocławek 33 197 5.97
110. Dariusz Oczkowicz Miasto Szkła Krosno 32 188 5.88
111. Uroš Nikolić PGE Turów Zgorzelec 25 188 7.52
112. Martynas Paliukenas Polpharma Starogard Gdański 34 181 5.32
113. Kamil Chanas Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 42 177 4.21
114. Jan Grzeliński Siarka Tarnobrzeg 24 175 7.29
115. Przemysław Szymański MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 34 175 5.15
116. Thomas Davis Polpharma Starogard Gdański 35 170 4.86
117. Grzegorz Małecki Siarka Tarnobrzeg 30 168 5.60
118. Jakub Patoka Siarka Tarnobrzeg 24 164 6.83
119. Dino Pita Miasto Szkła Krosno 16 163 10.19
120. Dariusz Wyka Miasto Szkła Krosno 32 161 5.03
121. Łukasz Seweryn Czarni Słupsk 38 158 4.16
122. D.J. Thompson Polfarmex Kutno 20 154 7.70
123. Filip Put Asseco Arka Gdynia 31 153 4.94
124. Tomasz Ochońko Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 42 152 3.62
125. Michał Gabiński Polfarmex Kutno 27 149 5.52
126. Szymon Rduch Miasto Szkła Krosno 31 147 4.74
127. Igor Zajcew HydroTruck Radom 25 147 5.88
128. Grzegorz Grochowski Polfarmex Kutno 25 141 5.64
129. Porter Troupe Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 21 141 6.71
130. Maksym Sałasz Polfarmex Kutno 26 136 5.23
131. Jarosław Mokros Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 33 128 3.88
132. Jakub Garbacz King Szczecin 30 128 4.27
133. Kacper Młynarski Anwil Włocławek 35 126 3.60
134. Robert Tomaszek Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 36 117 3.25
135. Seid Hajrić Miasto Szkła Krosno 24 116 4.83
136. Michał Jankowski Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 28 114 4.07
137. Igor Wadowski AZS Koszalin 27 113 4.19
138. Tyler Laser Trefl Sopot 19 113 5.95
139. Dawid Bręk Miasto Szkła Krosno 31 111 3.58
140. Szymon Łukasiak King Szczecin 32 110 3.44
141. Michał Kolenda Trefl Sopot 29 107 3.69
142. Maksym Sanduł Twarde Pierniki Toruń 42 106 2.52
143. Damian Jeszke HydroTruck Radom 28 105 3.75
144. Filip Zegzuła HydroTruck Radom 30 104 3.47
145. Marcin Stefański Trefl Sopot 29 102 3.52
146. Jarosław Trojan Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 30 102 3.40
147. Paweł Kowalski Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 29 101 3.48
148. Marcin Nowakowski AZS Koszalin 30 95 3.17
149. Marcin Piechowicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 29 94 3.24
150. Kacper Borowski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 24 86 3.58
151. Michael Gospodarek PGE Turów Zgorzelec 28 83 2.96
152. Craig Sword King Szczecin 19 82 4.32
153. Kevin Johnson AZS Koszalin 21 81 3.86
154. Bartosz Ciechociński Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 31 79 2.55
155. Arkadiusz Kobus Polfarmex Kutno 22 76 3.45
156. Kim Adams HydroTruck Radom 35 74 2.11
157. Bartosz Jankowski Asseco Arka Gdynia 25 68 2.72
158. Sławomir Sikora AZS Koszalin 20 67 3.35
159. Piotr Dąbrowski Czarni Słupsk 40 66 1.65
160. Dallin Bachynski Czarni Słupsk 21 64 3.05
161. Łukasz Bonarek Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 31 63 2.03
162. Wojciech Czerlonko Asseco Arka Gdynia 26 60 2.31
163. Roman Szymański Asseco Arka Gdynia 21 56 2.67
164. Maciej Kucharek MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 19 54 2.84
165. Maciej Bojanowski HydroTruck Radom 20 46 2.30
166. Mariusz Konopatzki Asseco Arka Gdynia 26 40 1.54
167. Grzegorz Kulka Trefl Sopot 21 39 1.86
168. Piotr Pandura Siarka Tarnobrzeg 16 29 1.81
169. Filip Małgorzaciak Miasto Szkła Krosno 17 28 1.65
170. Patryk Wieczorek MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 23 27 1.17
171. Karol Michałek Polpharma Starogard Gdański 23 24 1.04
172. Łukasz Frąckiewicz Asseco Arka Gdynia 17 20 1.18
173. Szymon Długosz Polpharma Starogard Gdański 22 17 0.77

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN LOTTO PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA MAXI PIZZA MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS SIELSKO ANIELSKO
Obraz