Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. David Jelínek Anwil Włocławek 42 716 17.05
2. Danny Gibson Twarde Pierniki Toruń 36 620 17.22
3. C.J. Harris HydroTruck Radom 42 599 14.26
4. Michał Sokołowski HydroTruck Radom 42 555 13.21
5. Michael Hicks Polpharma Starogard Gdański 31 533 17.19
6. Daniel Dillon PGE Turów Zgorzelec 32 523 16.34
7. Torey Thomas HydroTruck Radom 43 516 12.00
8. Curtis Millage Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 31 516 16.65
9. Paweł Kikowski King Szczecin 36 513 14.25
10. Rashaun Broadus MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 31 497 16.03
11. Jerel Blassingame Czarni Słupsk 40 487 12.18
12. Anthony Hickey Asseco Arka Gdynia 34 479 14.09
13. Frank Gaines King Szczecin 36 446 12.39
14. Dee Bost Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 42 444 10.57
15. Josh Parker Polfarmex Kutno 35 440 12.57
16. Cheikh Mbodj Czarni Słupsk 38 437 11.50
17. Demonte Harper Czarni Słupsk 34 435 12.79
18. Igor Zajcew HydroTruck Radom 40 433 10.83
19. Mateusz Ponitka Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 41 431 10.51
20. Zach Robbins Siarka Tarnobrzeg 32 422 13.19
21. Filip Matczak Asseco Arka Gdynia 35 421 12.03
22. Jarosław Zyskowski Polfarmex Kutno 35 420 12.00
23. Folarin Campbell Czarni Słupsk 37 407 11.00
24. Marcin Flieger Polpharma Starogard Gdański 32 407 12.72
25. Gary Bell Siarka Tarnobrzeg 26 405 15.58
26. Michael Fraser Polfarmex Kutno 35 389 11.11
27. Łukasz Wiśniewski Twarde Pierniki Toruń 34 378 11.12
28. Jovan Novak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 32 378 11.81
29. Markeith Cummings Twarde Pierniki Toruń 36 377 10.47
30. Patrik Auda AZS Koszalin 26 375 14.42
31. Fiodor Dmitriew Anwil Włocławek 42 372 8.86
32. Michał Michalak Twarde Pierniki Toruń 36 363 10.08
33. Jarvis Williams WKS Śląsk Wrocław 21 362 17.24
34. Maksym Kornijenko Twarde Pierniki Toruń 34 362 10.65
35. Dejan Borovnjak Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 39 362 9.28
36. Filip Dylewicz PGE Turów Zgorzelec 27 359 13.30
37. Nick Kellogg Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 31 358 11.55
38. Łukasz Koszarek Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 42 350 8.33
39. Vlad-Sorin Moldoveanu Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 39 348 8.92
40. Przemysław Zamojski Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 42 345 8.21
41. Artur Mielczarek AZS Koszalin 32 339 10.59
42. Piotr Śmigielski Trefl Sopot 31 323 10.42
43. Witalij Kowalenko WKS Śląsk Wrocław 29 319 11.00
44. Kacper Młynarski Siarka Tarnobrzeg 29 319 11.00
45. Paweł Leończyk King Szczecin 36 317 8.81
46. Michał Jankowski WKS Śląsk Wrocław 32 317 9.91
47. Tyreek Duren Trefl Sopot 22 316 14.36
48. Karol Gruszecki Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 42 315 7.50
49. Mateusz Kostrzewski PGE Turów Zgorzelec 32 310 9.69
50. Christo Nikołow Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 22 305 13.86
51. Cameron Tatum PGE Turów Zgorzelec 30 303 10.10
52. Bartosz Diduszko Anwil Włocławek 36 303 8.42
53. Jakub Zalewski Siarka Tarnobrzeg 31 303 9.77
54. Sebastian Kowalczyk Asseco Arka Gdynia 35 299 8.54
55. Łukasz Seweryn Czarni Słupsk 41 297 7.24
56. Eric Williams MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 28 295 10.54
57. Przemysław Żołnierewicz Asseco Arka Gdynia 30 293 9.77
58. Johnny Dee Polpharma Starogard Gdański 27 289 10.70
59. Josip Bilinovac Trefl Sopot 32 286 8.94
60. Jarosław Mokros Czarni Słupsk 34 283 8.32
61. Łukasz Majewski King Szczecin 36 282 7.83
62. Daniel Szymkiewicz HydroTruck Radom 43 280 6.51
63. Grzegorz Małecki Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 32 280 8.75
64. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn Polfarmex Kutno 32 274 8.56
65. Nemanja Djurišić Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 37 273 7.38
66. Marcin Sroka Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 32 272 8.50
67. Jakub Parzeński Asseco Arka Gdynia 34 271 7.97
68. Piotr Pamuła MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 31 270 8.71
69. Robert Tomaszek Anwil Włocławek 41 270 6.59
70. Piotr Stelmach Anwil Włocławek 42 268 6.38
71. Przemysław Frasunkiewicz Asseco Arka Gdynia 32 265 8.28
72. Ater Majok Trefl Sopot 27 265 9.81
73. Kirk Archibeque PGE Turów Zgorzelec 18 265 14.72
74. Jakub Karolak PGE Turów Zgorzelec 30 262 8.73
75. Robert Skibniewski Anwil Włocławek 39 262 6.72
76. Tomasz Ochońko Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 31 261 8.42
77. Robert Witka HydroTruck Radom 42 257 6.12
78. Justin Jackson Czarni Słupsk 28 256 9.14
79. Danilo Andjušić Anwil Włocławek 27 254 9.41
80. A.J. Walton AZS Koszalin 28 252 9.00
81. Sam Dower MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 19 251 13.21
82. Alexis Wangmene Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 27 251 9.30
83. Marcin Salamonik Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 30 246 8.20
84. Michał Nowakowski King Szczecin 35 246 7.03
85. Russell Robinson King Szczecin 21 246 11.71
86. Łukasz Diduszko Polpharma Starogard Gdański 32 237 7.41
87. Szymon Szewczyk Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 39 237 6.08
88. Denis Ikovlev WKS Śląsk Wrocław 17 236 13.88
89. Mateusz Jarmakowicz WKS Śląsk Wrocław 31 234 7.55
90. Adam Hrycaniuk Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra 41 233 5.68
91. Grzegorz Surmacz Czarni Słupsk 36 230 6.39
92. Jakub Patoka Siarka Tarnobrzeg 29 229 7.90
93. C.J. Aiken King Szczecin 36 228 6.33
94. Daniel Wall Siarka Tarnobrzeg 27 227 8.41
95. Jan Grzeliński Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 32 224 7.00
96. Damien Kinloch Polpharma Starogard Gdański 24 223 9.29
97. Kamil Łączyński Anwil Włocławek 41 223 5.44
98. Deshawn Delaney Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 31 223 7.19
99. Piotr Szczotka Asseco Arka Gdynia 35 222 6.34
100. Uroš Mirković Polpharma Starogard Gdański 24 221 9.21
101. Krzysztof Sulima Twarde Pierniki Toruń 36 219 6.08
102. Jarosław Trojan Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 29 217 7.48
103. Stevan Milošević Twarde Pierniki Toruń 35 213 6.09
104. Michał Gabiński Polfarmex Kutno 35 205 5.86
105. Kervin Bristol Anwil Włocławek 40 202 5.05
106. Kevin Johnson Polfarmex Kutno 24 198 8.25
107. Drago Pašalić MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 16 195 12.19
108. Kamil Chanas WKS Śląsk Wrocław 28 192 6.86
109. Przemysław Szymański MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 31 182 5.87
110. Marcin Dutkiewicz Trefl Sopot 30 181 6.03
111. Mateusz Dziemba MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 31 178 5.74
112. Uroš Nikolić King Szczecin 31 170 5.48
113. Mantas Cesnauskis Czarni Słupsk 27 162 6.00
114. Damian Jeszke HydroTruck Radom 41 161 3.93
115. Mikołaj Witliński AZS Koszalin 30 158 5.27
116. Kacper Borowski Czarni Słupsk 28 158 5.64
117. Jacek Jarecki Polfarmex Kutno 32 157 4.91
118. Norbert Kulon WKS Śląsk Wrocław 31 153 4.94
119. Grzegorz Kulka Trefl Sopot 30 149 4.97
120. Igor Czumakow Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 17 147 8.65
121. Brandon Brown King Szczecin 23 145 6.30
122. Nikola Jeftić Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 16 140 8.75
123. Paweł Dzierżak Trefl Sopot 32 136 4.25
124. Tomasz Śnieg Twarde Pierniki Toruń 25 136 5.44
125. Mateusz Bartosz Polfarmex Kutno 33 135 4.09
126. Grzegorz Grochowski Polfarmex Kutno 34 135 3.97
127. Rob Poole Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 22 133 6.05
128. Devon Austin AZS Koszalin 19 132 6.95
129. Kim Adams HydroTruck Radom 43 130 3.02
130. Alan Czujkowski Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 31 129 4.16
131. Szymon Łukasiak AZS Koszalin 30 127 4.23
132. Paweł Zmarlak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 28 126 4.50
133. Adrian Suliński Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 30 120 4.00
134. Marko Popović Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 16 118 7.38
135. Marcin Stefański Trefl Sopot 27 117 4.33
136. Michał Chyliński Anwil Włocławek 21 116 5.52
137. Seid Hajrić HydroTruck Radom 30 116 3.87
138. Marcin Nowakowski AZS Koszalin 31 114 3.68
139. Djordje Kaplanović Asseco Arka Gdynia 35 113 3.23
140. Łukasz Bonarek HydroTruck Radom 39 111 2.85
141. Martynas Paliukenas Polpharma Starogard Gdański 21 107 5.10
142. Francis Han WKS Śląsk Wrocław 18 105 5.83
143. Adam Kaczmarzyk Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 28 102 3.64
144. Igor Wadowski AZS Koszalin 32 96 3.00
145. Piotr Dąbrowski AZS Koszalin 32 96 3.00
146. Marcin Piechowicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 23 88 3.83
147. Mateusz Zębski Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 29 88 3.03
148. Wojciech Żurawski Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 27 87 3.22
149. Maciej Strzelecki Siarka Tarnobrzeg 25 84 3.36
150. Denis Krestinin PGE Turów Zgorzelec 28 83 2.96
151. Paweł Kowalski Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 20 79 3.95
152. Marcin Malczyk Polfarmex Kutno 33 66 2.00
153. Aleksander Perka Twarde Pierniki Toruń 32 65 2.03
154. Piotr Niedźwiedzki Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 17 55 3.24
155. Sławomir Sikora Trefl Sopot 22 50 2.27
156. Wojciech Czerlonko Asseco Arka Gdynia 25 49 1.96
157. Roman Szymański Polpharma Starogard Gdański 29 47 1.62
158. Michał Kolenda Trefl Sopot 16 43 2.69
159. Michael Gospodarek PGE Turów Zgorzelec 23 42 1.83
160. Szymon Długosz Polpharma Starogard Gdański 19 41 2.16
161. Jakub Garbacz King Szczecin 21 31 1.48
162. Daniel Grujić Polpharma Starogard Gdański 21 30 1.43
163. Kamil Michalski Twarde Pierniki Toruń 28 29 1.04
164. Bartosz Ciechociński Polski Cukier Pszczółka Start Lublin 26 28 1.08
165. Jakub Motylewski Trefl Sopot 23 25 1.09
166. Rafał Stefanik Trefl Sopot 20 25 1.25
167. Marcin Dymała Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 16 23 1.44
168. Bartosz Bochno Twarde Pierniki Toruń 20 21 1.05
169. Michał Marek PGE Turów Zgorzelec 17 14 0.82
170. Piotr Pandura Siarka Tarnobrzeg 22 14 0.64

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN LOTTO PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA MAXI PIZZA MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS SIELSKO ANIELSKO
Obraz