Ładowanie danych...
Rocznik: 1999
Wzrost: 172 cm
Pozycja: rzucająca / niska skrzydłowa
DATA | PRZECIWKO | wynik | s5 | min | pkt | za 2 | za 3 | z gry | za 1 | zb | a | f | fw | s | p | b | bo | eval | +/- | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | c | w | % | a | o | s | |||||||||||||||
Wisła Orlen Południe Kraków (2023/2024) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.05.2024 | GTK VBW Gdynia (d) | 59 : 56 W | 03:18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -1 | |
07.05.2024 | MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. (d) | 68 : 65 W | 01:28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | |
28.04.2024 | MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl. (w) | 62 : 71 W | 02:20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -7 | |
21.04.2024 | SMS PZKosz Łomianki (w) | 65 : 82 W | 14:28 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
17.04.2024 | SMS PZKosz Łomianki (d) | 81 : 54 W | 10:44 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -3 | |
28.03.2024 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (w) | 51 : 65 W | 08:29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -2 | -5 | |
24.03.2024 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (d) | 81 : 51 W | 12:51 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | |
20.03.2024 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (w) | 52 : 79 W | 19:23 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 | 2 | 10 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11 | |
09.03.2024 | Enea AZS II Poznań (d) | 71 : 58 W | 17:24 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |
25.02.2024 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (d) | 80 : 45 W | 18:21 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 3 | 6 | 50.0 | 5 | 11 | 45.5 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 24 | |
17.02.2024 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (d) | 87 : 68 W | 16:09 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | |
11.02.2024 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (w) | 57 : 83 W | 19:15 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 1 | 7 | 14.3 | 3 | 11 | 27.3 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | |
03.02.2024 | Widzew Łódź (w) | 47 : 69 W | 19:34 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 4 | 25.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 25 | |
27.01.2024 | MUKS Poznań (d) | 78 : 56 W | 10:40 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |
20.01.2024 | Lider Swarzędz (w) | 63 : 74 W | 10:37 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 | |
13.01.2024 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (d) | 70 : 65 W | 18:24 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -18 | |
06.01.2024 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (w) | 67 : 57 P | 14:32 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | |
30.12.2023 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (d) | 85 : 69 W | 23:11 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | 4 | 5 | 80.0 | 8 | 11 | 72.7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 14 | |
22.12.2023 | Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. (d) | 93 : 48 W | 16:34 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 | |
17.12.2023 | Enea AZS II Poznań (w) | 56 : 81 W | 17:51 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 17 | |
12.12.2023 | KS Basket Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (d) | 72 : 67 W | 15:00 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 9 | 11.1 | 1 | 11 | 9.1 | 3 | 3 | 100.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | |
03.12.2023 | PZU Ślęza II MOS Wrocław (w) | 59 : 86 W | 15:09 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 2 | 4 | 50.0 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | |
26.11.2023 | RMKS Xbest Rybnik (w) | 47 : 91 W | 15:00 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 4 | 4 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 18 | |
18.11.2023 | Widzew Łódź (d) | 49 : 53 P | 15:57 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 5 | 40.0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | |
15.11.2023 | MUKS Poznań (w) | 75 : 82 W | 06:23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1 | |
28.10.2023 | Lider Swarzędz (d) | 71 : 38 W | 13:29 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 60.0 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | 2 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 28 | |
21.10.2023 | Contimax MOSiR Bochnia (w) | 70 : 78 W | 04:56 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
14.10.2023 | AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków (d) | 70 : 71 P | 03:21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
08.10.2023 | Isands Wichoś Jelenia Góra (w) | 77 : 78 W | 16:18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 20.0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 |