24.03.2024 17:30 |
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.
-
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin
|
90 : 64
|
27.03.2024 17:00 |
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin
-
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.
|
51 : 74
|
08.10.2023 12:45 |
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin
-
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
|
62 : 51
|
14.10.2023 19:00 |
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.
-
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin
|
86 : 43
|
21.10.2023 17:00 |
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin
-
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
|
69 : 59
|
28.10.2023 15:00 |
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice
-
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin
|
78 : 56
|
15.11.2023 14:00 |
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin
-
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
|
70 : 47
|
18.11.2023 13:00 |
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin
-
AZS Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk
|
52 : 64
|
11.12.2023 19:00 |
UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin
-
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin
|
58 : 63
|
02.12.2023 13:00 |
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin
-
Mon-Pol Płock
|
66 : 83
|
09.12.2023 13:00 |
SMS PZKosz Łomianki
-
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin
|
100 : 37
|
16.12.2023 13:00 |
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin
-
ŁKS KK Łódź
|
77 : 79
|
19.11.2023 14:30 |
GTK VBW Gdynia
-
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin
|
89 : 55
|
11.02.2024 16:00 |
AZS Uniwersytet Gdański
-
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin
|
94 : 42
|
06.01.2024 15:00 |
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin
-
MPKK Sokołów SA Sokołów Podl.
|
45 : 85
|
13.01.2024 18:00 |
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
-
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin
|
86 : 54
|
07.03.2024 15:00 |
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin
-
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice
|
75 : 57
|
05.02.2024 18:00 |
UKS Trójka Żyrardów
-
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin
|
63 : 69
|
04.02.2024 13:00 |
AZS Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk
-
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin
|
112 : 49
|
18.02.2024 14:00 |
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin
-
UKS PWiK Huragan Wołomin
|
50 : 74
|
25.02.2024 13:00 |
Mon-Pol Płock
-
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin
|
98 : 56
|
02.03.2024 13:00 |
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin
-
SMS PZKosz Łomianki
|
61 : 80
|
09.03.2024 15:00 |
ŁKS KK Łódź
-
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin
|
60 : 79
|
20.03.2024 18:00 |
Bogdanka AZS UMCS II Lublin
-
GTK VBW Gdynia
|
66 : 67
|