1. |
Artur Donigiewicz
|
HydroTruck Radom |
41 |
77 |
1.88 |
2. |
Łukasz Żytko
|
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń |
25 |
46 |
1.84 |
3. |
Maciej Klima
|
PTG Sokół Łańcut |
28 |
50 |
1.79 |
4. |
Łukasz Niesobski
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
29 |
49 |
1.69 |
5. |
Paweł Zmarlak
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
35 |
58 |
1.66 |
6. |
Dariusz Oczkowicz
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
31 |
51 |
1.65 |
7. |
Grzegorz Małecki
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
29 |
47 |
1.62 |
8. |
Michał Aleksandrowicz
|
Polski Cukier Start Lublin |
32 |
50 |
1.56 |
9. |
Grzegorz Grochowski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
35 |
54 |
1.54 |
10. |
Krzysztof Mielczarek
|
AZS Radex Szczecin |
30 |
46 |
1.53 |
11. |
Michał Marciniak
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
27 |
40 |
1.48 |
12. |
Radosław Basiński
|
SKK Siedlce |
31 |
45 |
1.45 |
13. |
Tomasz Wojdyła
|
Start Gdynia |
38 |
55 |
1.45 |
14. |
Tomasz Stępień
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
33 |
47 |
1.42 |
15. |
Przemysław Szymański
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
38 |
54 |
1.42 |
16. |
Piotr Hałas
|
PTG Sokół Łańcut |
30 |
42 |
1.40 |
17. |
Dawid Bręk
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
30 |
41 |
1.37 |
18. |
Hubert Mazur
|
BUDIMPEX-POLONIA Przemyśl |
31 |
41 |
1.32 |
19. |
Michał Musijowski
|
BUDIMPEX-POLONIA Przemyśl |
30 |
39 |
1.30 |
20. |
Tomasz Przewrocki
|
BUDIMPEX-POLONIA Przemyśl |
29 |
37 |
1.28 |
21. |
Marcin Malczyk
|
Start Gdynia |
39 |
49 |
1.26 |
22. |
Jaromir Szurlej
|
PTG Sokół Łańcut |
30 |
37 |
1.23 |
23. |
Marcin Kosiński
|
HydroTruck Radom |
40 |
48 |
1.20 |
24. |
Paweł Bogdanowicz
|
PTG Sokół Łańcut |
31 |
37 |
1.19 |
25. |
Jakub Zalewski
|
HydroTruck Radom |
41 |
48 |
1.17 |
26. |
Wojciech Pisarczyk
|
PTG Sokół Łańcut |
25 |
28 |
1.12 |
27. |
Sławomir Nowak
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
17 |
19 |
1.12 |
28. |
Andrzej Misiewicz
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
39 |
43 |
1.10 |
29. |
Jarosław Kalinowski
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
30 |
33 |
1.10 |
30. |
Piotr Pluta
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
32 |
35 |
1.09 |
31. |
Tomasz Fortuna
|
PTG Sokół Łańcut |
32 |
35 |
1.09 |
32. |
Marek Szumełda-Krzycki
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
34 |
37 |
1.09 |
33. |
Alan Czujkowski
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
25 |
27 |
1.08 |
34. |
Jacek Jarecki
|
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń |
26 |
28 |
1.08 |
35. |
Tomasz Prostak
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
16 |
17 |
1.06 |
36. |
Mateusz Kostrzewski
|
Start Gdynia |
39 |
40 |
1.03 |
37. |
Kamil Michalski
|
Polski Cukier Start Lublin |
31 |
31 |
1.00 |
38. |
Piotr Kardaś
|
HydroTruck Radom |
41 |
41 |
1.00 |
39. |
Maciej Raczyński
|
AZS Radex Szczecin |
31 |
31 |
1.00 |
40. |
Artur Kijanowski
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
25 |
25 |
1.00 |
41. |
Tomasz Ochońko
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
33 |
33 |
1.00 |
42. |
Przemysław Hajnsz
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
16 |
16 |
1.00 |
43. |
Karol Szpyrka
|
Start Gdynia |
37 |
36 |
0.97 |
44. |
Grzegorz Kukiełka
|
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław |
31 |
30 |
0.97 |
45. |
Hubert Wierzbicki
|
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław |
30 |
29 |
0.97 |
46. |
Rafał Partyka
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
31 |
29 |
0.94 |
47. |
Adrian Czerwonka
|
SKK Siedlce |
23 |
21 |
0.91 |
48. |
Dawid Adamczewski
|
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław |
30 |
27 |
0.90 |
49. |
Marcel Wilczek
|
PTG Sokół Łańcut |
28 |
25 |
0.89 |
50. |
Adam Parzych
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
33 |
29 |
0.88 |
51. |
Marcin Matuszewski
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
35 |
29 |
0.83 |
52. |
Przemysław Łuszczewski
|
Polski Cukier Start Lublin |
28 |
23 |
0.82 |
53. |
Grzegorz Mordzak
|
Start Gdynia |
39 |
32 |
0.82 |
54. |
Wiktor Grudziński
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
32 |
26 |
0.81 |
55. |
Michał Baran
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
20 |
16 |
0.80 |
56. |
Adrian Suliński
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
39 |
31 |
0.79 |
57. |
Paweł Pydych
|
BUDIMPEX-POLONIA Przemyśl |
29 |
23 |
0.79 |
58. |
Paweł Kowalczuk
|
SKK Siedlce |
31 |
24 |
0.77 |
59. |
Łukasz Szczypka
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
38 |
28 |
0.74 |
60. |
Tomasz Zabłocki
|
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław |
30 |
22 |
0.73 |
61. |
Tomasz Tlałka
|
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń |
18 |
13 |
0.72 |
62. |
Marcin Zarzeczny
|
AZS Radex Szczecin |
32 |
23 |
0.72 |
63. |
Łukasz Pacocha
|
AZS Radex Szczecin |
32 |
23 |
0.72 |
64. |
Piotr Zieliński
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
32 |
23 |
0.72 |
65. |
Dominik Czubek
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
39 |
28 |
0.72 |
66. |
Przemysław Lewandowski
|
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń |
28 |
20 |
0.71 |
67. |
Artur Mikołajko
|
BUDIMPEX-POLONIA Przemyśl |
31 |
22 |
0.71 |
68. |
Rafał Król
|
Polski Cukier Start Lublin |
30 |
21 |
0.70 |
69. |
Łukasz Grzegorzewski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
36 |
25 |
0.69 |
70. |
Dawid Witos
|
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław, Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń |
28 |
19 |
0.68 |
71. |
Bartosz Bal
|
BUDIMPEX-POLONIA Przemyśl |
30 |
19 |
0.63 |
72. |
Krzysztof Morawiec
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
38 |
24 |
0.63 |
73. |
Ireneusz Chromicz
|
PTG Sokół Łańcut |
27 |
17 |
0.63 |
74. |
Sebastian Szymański
|
Polski Cukier Start Lublin |
32 |
20 |
0.63 |
75. |
Mariusz Piotrkowski
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
32 |
20 |
0.63 |
76. |
Jędrzej Jankowiak
|
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław |
29 |
18 |
0.62 |
77. |
Kamil Kamecki
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
26 |
16 |
0.62 |
78. |
Arkadiusz Kobus
|
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń |
23 |
14 |
0.61 |
79. |
Aleksander Perka
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
28 |
17 |
0.61 |
80. |
Mariusz Bacik
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
30 |
18 |
0.60 |
81. |
Tomasz Andrzejewski
|
Start Gdynia |
37 |
22 |
0.59 |
82. |
Michał Dudek
|
AZS Radex Szczecin |
32 |
19 |
0.59 |
83. |
Oskar Bukowiecki
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
27 |
16 |
0.59 |
84. |
Paweł Minciel
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
27 |
16 |
0.59 |
85. |
Dariusz Cywiński
|
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław |
16 |
9 |
0.56 |
86. |
Łukasz Bodych
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
32 |
18 |
0.56 |
87. |
Rafał Holnicki-Szulc
|
SKK Siedlce |
16 |
9 |
0.56 |
88. |
Krzysztof Jakóbczyk
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
25 |
14 |
0.56 |
89. |
Michał Wołoszyn
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
36 |
20 |
0.56 |
90. |
Rafał Kulikowski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
38 |
21 |
0.55 |
91. |
Jarosław Wilusz
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
31 |
17 |
0.55 |
92. |
Michał Kozak
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
24 |
13 |
0.54 |
93. |
Łukasz Ratajczak
|
SKK Siedlce |
30 |
16 |
0.53 |
94. |
Mariusz Wójcik
|
KS Spójnia Stargard, AZS Radex Szczecin |
31 |
16 |
0.52 |
95. |
Piotr Śmigielski
|
Start Gdynia |
37 |
19 |
0.51 |
96. |
Kamil Sulima
|
SKK Siedlce |
31 |
15 |
0.48 |
97. |
Adam Linowski
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
29 |
14 |
0.48 |
98. |
Sergiusz Prażmo
|
Polski Cukier Start Lublin |
25 |
12 |
0.48 |
99. |
Jacek Balawender
|
PTG Sokół Łańcut |
21 |
10 |
0.48 |
100. |
Krzysztof Krajniewski
|
Start Gdynia |
30 |
14 |
0.47 |
101. |
Michał Przybylski
|
SKK Siedlce |
26 |
12 |
0.46 |
102. |
Adam Lisewski
|
Start Gdynia |
35 |
16 |
0.46 |
103. |
Hubert Radke
|
HydroTruck Radom |
38 |
17 |
0.45 |
104. |
Paweł Kowalski
|
Polski Cukier Start Lublin |
27 |
12 |
0.44 |
105. |
Tomasz Balcerek
|
AZS Radex Szczecin |
23 |
10 |
0.43 |
106. |
Sebastian Balcerzak
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra, Polfarmex Kutno |
23 |
10 |
0.43 |
107. |
Marek Miszczuk
|
BUDIMPEX-POLONIA Przemyśl |
31 |
13 |
0.42 |
108. |
Mateusz Nitsche
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno, AZS Radex Szczecin |
29 |
12 |
0.41 |
109. |
Marcin Sterenga
|
KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
17 |
7 |
0.41 |
110. |
Sebastian Grzesiński
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
17 |
7 |
0.41 |
111. |
Piotr Wojdyr
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
22 |
9 |
0.41 |
112. |
Marek Kołtun
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno, KS Sudety Jelenia Góra |
25 |
10 |
0.40 |
113. |
Hubert Pabian
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
33 |
13 |
0.39 |
114. |
Marcin Piechowicz
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
29 |
11 |
0.38 |
115. |
Dawid Przybyszewski
|
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń |
22 |
8 |
0.36 |
116. |
Tomasz Pisarczyk
|
HydroTruck Radom |
33 |
12 |
0.36 |
117. |
Łukasz Kwiatkowski
|
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń |
28 |
10 |
0.36 |
118. |
Mateusz Zawadzki
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
28 |
10 |
0.36 |
119. |
Maciej Strzelecki
|
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław |
31 |
11 |
0.35 |
120. |
Damian Pieloch
|
Miasto Szkła Krosno |
31 |
11 |
0.35 |
121. |
Artur Gliszczyński
|
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń |
23 |
8 |
0.35 |
122. |
Tomasz Deja
|
Polfarmex Kutno |
26 |
9 |
0.35 |
123. |
Michał Nikiel
|
HydroTruck Radom |
41 |
14 |
0.34 |
124. |
Konrad Kapturski
|
HydroTruck Radom |
21 |
7 |
0.33 |
125. |
Tomasz Lipiński
|
Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń |
24 |
8 |
0.33 |
126. |
Grzegorz Sołtysiak
|
BUDIMPEX-POLONIA Przemyśl |
21 |
7 |
0.33 |
127. |
Łukasz Bonarek
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
39 |
13 |
0.33 |
128. |
Alexander Machowski
|
BUDIMPEX-POLONIA Przemyśl |
30 |
10 |
0.33 |
129. |
Emil Podkowiński
|
HydroTruck Radom |
34 |
11 |
0.32 |
130. |
Arkadiusz Soczewski
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
31 |
10 |
0.32 |
131. |
Maciej Sudowski
|
AZS Radex Szczecin |
29 |
9 |
0.31 |
132. |
Michał Sikora
|
Polski Cukier Start Lublin |
17 |
5 |
0.29 |
133. |
Łukasz Bąk
|
AZS Radex Szczecin, BUDIMPEX-POLONIA Przemyśl |
29 |
7 |
0.24 |
134. |
Marcin Nędzi
|
SKK Siedlce |
30 |
7 |
0.23 |
135. |
Piotr Pustelnik
|
Polski Cukier Start Lublin, Polfarmex Kutno |
31 |
7 |
0.23 |
136. |
Adam Myśliwiec
|
Polski Cukier Start Lublin |
27 |
6 |
0.22 |
137. |
Karol Pytyś
|
AZS Radex Szczecin |
24 |
5 |
0.21 |
138. |
Filip Dylik
|
KS Spójnia Stargard |
20 |
4 |
0.20 |
139. |
Paweł Mowlik
|
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław |
16 |
3 |
0.19 |
140. |
Grzegorz Płocica
|
BUDIMPEX-POLONIA Przemyśl |
16 |
3 |
0.19 |
141. |
Paweł Bach
|
Start Gdynia |
24 |
4 |
0.17 |
142. |
Jacek Czyż
|
SKK Siedlce |
30 |
5 |
0.17 |
143. |
Tomasz Nowakowski
|
Start Gdynia |
25 |
4 |
0.16 |
144. |
Piotr Osiakowski
|
Znicz Basket Pruszków |
23 |
3 |
0.13 |
145. |
Karol Michałek
|
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław |
16 |
2 |
0.13 |
146. |
Przemysław Rychłowski
|
POLOmarket Sportino Inowrocław |
22 |
2 |
0.09 |
147. |
Robert Cetnar
|
HydroTruck Radom |
23 |
2 |
0.09 |