1. |
Tobiasz Podleśny
|
KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. |
14 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Jakub Leja
|
AZS PWSTE Jarosław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Jakub Kuśmierz
|
Akademia HoopLife Lublin |
4 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Maciej Ficek
|
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku |
11 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Szymon Jurkiewicz
|
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku |
16 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Przemysław Kisiel
|
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku |
12 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Jakub Marko
|
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku |
11 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Wiktor Strama
|
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku |
16 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Marcin Wiśniowski
|
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku |
14 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Miłosz Zając
|
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku |
15 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Eryk Biegaj
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Marceli Jach
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Łukasz Kupliński
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Tymoteusz Sobala
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Jakub Wielgos
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Kamil Gryta
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Maciej Zdolski
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Jakub Chmielowiec
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
6 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Karol Świderski
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Jan Wachowicz
|
MKS Start Lublin |
1 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Kacper Kępa
|
Akademia HoopLife Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Michał Drewniak
|
Akademia HoopLife Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Łukasz Śnitko
|
Akademia HoopLife Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Paweł Śnitko
|
Akademia HoopLife Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Bartosz Szypuła
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Benjamin Schwartz
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Szymon Magdziak
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Stanisław Futrzyński
|
Akademia HoopLife Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Jakub Gontarz
|
Akademia HoopLife Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Karol Krukowski
|
Akademia HoopLife Lublin |
4 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Michał Godawski
|
KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
15 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Mateusz Grochowina
|
KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
15 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Szymon Szaganiec
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
7 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Maciej Denisiuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Bartłomiej Filipiuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Rafał Kościuczuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
6 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Adrian Kowalczuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
6 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Filip Maliszewski
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
6 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Maciej Najdyhor
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
5 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Paweł Kossowski
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
6 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Sebastian Nikoniuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
6 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Przemysław Rosiak
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
6 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Kacper Świderski
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
5 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Jakub Kulupa
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
5 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Dominik Bzdyra
|
KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. |
14 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Filip Golecki
|
KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. |
9 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Aleksy Janiec
|
KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. |
14 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Maciej Kurzyński
|
KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. |
14 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Piotr Niezgoda
|
KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. |
14 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Bartosz Paruch
|
KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. |
15 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Igor Rokosz
|
KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. |
15 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Jakub Saramak
|
KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. |
14 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Dawid Barciński
|
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku |
14 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Kacper Sowa
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
10 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Paweł Greń
|
AZS PWSTE Jarosław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Paweł Hudycz
|
AZS PWSTE Jarosław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Fabian Niemczyk
|
AZS PWSTE Jarosław |
7 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Łukasz Kanior
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Szymon Pszczoła
|
Akademia HoopLife Lublin |
3 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Łukasz Jezierski
|
MKS Start Lublin |
2 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Dawid Kot
|
MKS Start Lublin |
1 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Kacper Świtacz
|
MKS Start Lublin |
2 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Adam Dudziak
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Igor Łuc
|
AZS PWSTE Jarosław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Michał Maciejewski
|
AZS PWSTE Jarosław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Mateusz Szelągowski
|
AZS PWSTE Jarosław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Grzegorz Wolański
|
AZS PWSTE Jarosław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Jakub Długosz
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Rafał Śmigielski
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Patryk Goński
|
KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
9 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Szymon Kuziora
|
KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
11 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Maciej Miszczyszyn
|
KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
12 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Dominik Typiak
|
KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
14 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Jakub Jurzyk
|
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku |
13 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Michał Kucharczyk
|
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku |
16 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Kacper Słowik
|
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku |
12 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Michał Obara
|
Akademia HoopLife Lublin |
4 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Michał Maciejewski
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
8 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Tymoteusz Podracki
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
12 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Gabriel Puch
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
8 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Oliwier Puzio
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
10 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
Hubert Żołobajluk
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
8 |
|
0.00 |
83. |
Przemysław Hałas
|
Akademia HoopLife Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
84. |
Kacper Bielak
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
4 |
|
0.00 |
85. |
Mateusz Halecki
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
|
0.00 |
86. |
Michał Grzesiak
|
MKS Start Lublin |
1 |
|
0.00 |
87. |
Maciej Szalak
|
MKS Start Lublin |
1 |
|
0.00 |
88. |
Mateusz Chęć
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
89. |
Wojciech Wójtowicz
|
UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
90. |
Kamil Barnuś
|
KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
14 |
|
0.00 |
91. |
Mikołaj Daca
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
9 |
|
0.00 |
92. |
Mikołaj Kopyto
|
KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
9 |
|
0.00 |
93. |
Jakub Nowak
|
KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
9 |
|
0.00 |
94. |
Krystian Serwacki
|
KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
14 |
|
0.00 |
95. |
Dawid Turosz
|
KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
11 |
|
0.00 |
96. |
Miłosz Ziółkowski
|
KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola |
14 |
|
0.00 |
97. |
Krzysztof Bira
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
11 |
|
0.00 |
98. |
Edmund Hałabuda
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
10 |
|
0.00 |
99. |
Łukasz Leś
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
7 |
|
0.00 |
100. |
Szymon Podracki
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
12 |
|
0.00 |
101. |
Bartosz Ziobro
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
8 |
|
0.00 |
102. |
Michał Smoczeński
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
11 |
|
0.00 |
103. |
Bartłomiej Jaśkowski
|
MKS Start Lublin |
1 |
|
0.00 |
104. |
Szymon Kirwiel
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
105. |
Przemysław Szymański
|
MKS Start Lublin |
2 |
|
0.00 |
106. |
Miriano Wolny
|
MKS Start Lublin |
2 |
|
0.00 |
107. |
Tymoteusz Pszczoła
|
MKS Start Lublin |
2 |
|
0.00 |
108. |
Tymon Lisica
|
MKS Start Lublin |
2 |
|
0.00 |
109. |
Kacper Psujek
|
MKS Start Lublin |
2 |
|
0.00 |
110. |
Adrian Skrok
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
111. |
Wiktor Kępka
|
MKS Start Lublin |
2 |
|
0.00 |
112. |
Alan Gil
|
UKS Piątka Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
113. |
Konrad Mroszczyk
|
Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku |
9 |
|
0.00 |
114. |
Filip Beck
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
7 |
|
0.00 |
115. |
Kacper Bełzak
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
8 |
|
0.00 |
116. |
Jakub Bukowy
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
10 |
|
0.00 |
117. |
Mateusz Hudak
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
9 |
|
0.00 |
118. |
Alan Łukasik
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
6 |
|
0.00 |
119. |
Tymon Kaplar
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
7 |
|
0.00 |
120. |
Jakub Siepetowski
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
10 |
|
0.00 |
121. |
Filip Kluz
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
10 |
|
0.00 |
122. |
Jakub Wieprzęć
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
10 |
|
0.00 |
123. |
Maciej Kogut
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
6 |
|
0.00 |
124. |
Maksymilian Strojewski
|
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola |
10 |
|
0.00 |
125. |
Bartłomiej Goluch
|
AZS PWSTE Jarosław |
9 |
|
0.00 |
126. |
Adam Sopel
|
AZS PWSTE Jarosław |
10 |
|
0.00 |
127. |
Adam Żurek
|
AZS PWSTE Jarosław |
11 |
|
0.00 |
128. |
Damian Kuźniar
|
AZS PWSTE Jarosław |
12 |
|
0.00 |
129. |
Olaf Orliński
|
Akademia HoopLife Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
130. |
Olaf Janiec
|
KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. |
9 |
|
0.00 |
131. |
Kacper Mazur
|
KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. |
12 |
|
0.00 |