Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Jakub Saramak KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. 14 389 27.79
2. Michał Godawski KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 15 295 19.67
3. Miłosz Zając Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku 15 283 18.87
4. Igor Rokosz KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. 15 275 18.33
5. Dominik Typiak KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 14 235 16.79
6. Damian Kuźniar AZS PWSTE Jarosław 12 233 19.42
7. Tymoteusz Podracki BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 12 214 17.83
8. Jakub Jurzyk Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku 13 198 15.23
9. Maciej Kurzyński KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. 14 187 13.36
10. Aleksy Janiec KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. 14 182 13.00
11. Maciej Ficek Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku 11 179 16.27
12. Mateusz Grochowina KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 15 172 11.47
13. Jakub Chmielowiec BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 155 25.83
14. Szymon Jurkiewicz Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku 16 154 9.63
15. Adam Dudziak UKS Piątka Lublin 5 148 29.60
16. Piotr Niezgoda KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. 14 145 10.36
17. Kamil Barnuś KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 14 137 9.79
18. Dawid Barciński Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku 14 118 8.43
19. Mateusz Szelągowski AZS PWSTE Jarosław 12 101 8.42
20. Jakub Siepetowski ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 95 9.50
21. Tobiasz Podleśny KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. 14 94 6.71
22. Jakub Marko Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku 11 92 8.36
23. Przemysław Rosiak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 89 14.83
24. Bartosz Paruch KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. 15 85 5.67
25. Jakub Leja AZS PWSTE Jarosław 11 84 7.64
26. Szymon Kuziora KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 11 83 7.55
27. Filip Golecki KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. 9 83 9.22
28. Kacper Słowik Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku 12 82 6.83
29. Gabriel Puch BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 8 81 10.13
30. Maciej Miszczyszyn KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 12 78 6.50
31. Michał Smoczeński BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 11 75 6.82
32. Wiktor Strama Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku 16 70 4.38
33. Grzegorz Wolański AZS PWSTE Jarosław 9 70 7.78
34. Przemysław Hałas Akademia HoopLife Lublin 6 69 11.50
35. Dawid Turosz KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 11 67 6.09
36. Kacper Kępa Akademia HoopLife Lublin 6 67 11.17
37. Fabian Niemczyk AZS PWSTE Jarosław 7 64 9.14
38. Michał Drewniak Akademia HoopLife Lublin 6 62 10.33
39. Łukasz Śnitko Akademia HoopLife Lublin 6 61 10.17
40. Bartosz Ziobro BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 8 60 7.50
41. Miłosz Ziółkowski KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 14 60 4.29
42. Rafał Kościuczuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 59 9.83
43. Szymon Podracki BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 12 58 4.83
44. Tymoteusz Pszczoła MKS Start SA Lublin 2 58 29.00
45. Igor Łuc AZS PWSTE Jarosław 12 57 4.75
46. Kacper Sowa BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 10 57 5.70
47. Szymon Szaganiec BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 7 55 7.86
48. Adam Sopel AZS PWSTE Jarosław 10 55 5.50
49. Michał Kucharczyk Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku 16 54 3.38
50. Marcin Wiśniowski Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku 14 53 3.79
51. Karol Świderski UKS Piątka Lublin 5 53 10.60
52. Oliwier Puzio BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 10 53 5.30
53. Patryk Goński KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 9 52 5.78
54. Jakub Długosz UKS Piątka Lublin 5 50 10.00
55. Wiktor Kępka MKS Start SA Lublin 2 50 25.00
56. Paweł Greń AZS PWSTE Jarosław 11 48 4.36
57. Bartosz Szypuła UKS Piątka Lublin 5 47 9.40
58. Krzysztof Bira BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 11 45 4.09
59. Maksymilian Strojewski ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 45 4.50
60. Paweł Hudycz AZS PWSTE Jarosław 11 41 3.73
61. Edmund Hałabuda BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 10 41 4.10
62. Mikołaj Daca ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 9 41 4.56
63. Maciej Zdolski UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 38 19.00
64. Jakub Gontarz Akademia HoopLife Lublin 6 38 6.33
65. Sebastian Nikoniuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 38 6.33
66. Michał Maciejewski AZS PWSTE Jarosław 9 34 3.78
67. Marceli Jach UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 32 16.00
68. Jakub Nowak KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 9 30 3.33
69. Bartłomiej Goluch AZS PWSTE Jarosław 9 30 3.33
70. Filip Maliszewski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 30 5.00
71. Wojciech Wójtowicz UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 29 14.50
72. Kacper Bielak UKS Piątka Lublin 4 28 7.00
73. Adam Żurek AZS PWSTE Jarosław 11 26 2.36
74. Konrad Mroszczyk Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku 9 25 2.78
75. Krystian Serwacki KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 14 25 1.79
76. Stanisław Futrzyński Akademia HoopLife Lublin 6 24 4.00
77. Kacper Świtacz MKS Start SA Lublin 2 23 11.50
78. Kacper Mazur KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. 12 21 1.75
79. Olaf Janiec KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. 9 18 2.00
80. Dominik Bzdyra KKS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. 14 17 1.21
81. Mikołaj Kopyto KUŹNIA Cerkamed Stalowa Wola 9 17 1.89
82. Szymon Kirwiel UKS Piątka Lublin 5 17 3.40
83. Rafał Śmigielski UKS Piątka Lublin 5 16 3.20
84. Mateusz Halecki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 15 5.00
85. Mateusz Hudak ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 9 15 1.67
86. Paweł Śnitko Akademia HoopLife Lublin 5 15 3.00
87. Łukasz Leś BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 7 14 2.00
88. Michał Maciejewski BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 8 13 1.63
89. Szymon Magdziak UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 13 6.50
90. Olaf Orliński Akademia HoopLife Lublin 6 13 2.17
91. Karol Krukowski Akademia HoopLife Lublin 4 12 3.00
92. Przemysław Kisiel Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Przeworsku 12 12 1.00
93. Łukasz Jezierski MKS Start SA Lublin 2 12 6.00
94. Hubert Żołobajluk BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 8 11 1.38
95. Alan Łukasik ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 10 1.67
96. Jakub Bukowy ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 9 0.90
97. Michał Obara Akademia HoopLife Lublin 4 8 2.00
98. Tymon Kaplar ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 7 7 1.00
99. Filip Kluz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 7 0.70
100. Jakub Wielgos UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 7 3.50
101. Jan Wachowicz MKS Start SA Lublin 1 7 7.00
102. Paweł Kossowski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 6 1.00
103. Filip Beck ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 7 6 0.86
104. Adrian Kowalczuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 5 0.83
105. Przemysław Szymański MKS Start SA Lublin 2 5 2.50
106. Łukasz Kanior UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 5 2.50
107. Jakub Kulupa BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 5 1.00
108. Tymoteusz Sobala UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 4 2.00
109. Michał Grzesiak MKS Start SA Lublin 1 4 4.00
110. Kacper Bełzak ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 8 4 0.50
111. Alan Gil UKS Piątka Lublin 5 3 0.60
112. Maciej Szalak MKS Start SA Lublin 1 3 3.00
113. Miriano Wolny MKS Start SA Lublin 2 3 1.50
114. Dawid Kot MKS Start SA Lublin 1 2 2.00
115. Eryk Biegaj UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 2 2.00
116. Adrian Skrok UKS Piątka Lublin 5 2 0.40
117. Jakub Wieprzęć ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 2 0.20
118. Kacper Psujek MKS Start SA Lublin 2 2 1.00
119. Szymon Pszczoła Akademia HoopLife Lublin 3 2 0.67
120. Bartłomiej Jaśkowski MKS Start SA Lublin 1 2 2.00
121. Maciej Kogut ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 2 0.33
122. Tymon Lisica MKS Start SA Lublin 2 1 0.50
123. Jakub Kuśmierz Akademia HoopLife Lublin 4 1 0.25
124. Łukasz Kupliński UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 1 0.50
125. Mateusz Chęć UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 0 0.00
126. Maciej Denisiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 0 0.00
127. Kamil Gryta UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 0 0.00
128. Maciej Najdyhor BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 0 0.00
129. Benjamin Schwartz UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 0 0.00
130. Bartłomiej Filipiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 0 0.00
131. Kacper Świderski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz
Obraz