Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Karolina Dżochowska MLKS- MOS Rzeszów 13 437 33.62
2. Klaudia Pastwa Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej II (2005), Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej I (2004) 8 270 33.75
3. Aleksandra Wilk SPZ WJM Błażowa, SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 12 198 16.50
4. Maja Kusiak Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej II (2005) 8 168 21.00
5. Emilia Konieczny SPZ WJM Błażowa, SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 12 167 13.92
6. Martyna Bajserowicz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 2, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 1 14 165 11.79
7. Natalia Brzyska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 1 14 164 11.71
8. Martyna Tabin Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 1 14 152 10.86
9. Aleksandra Szombara MLKS- MOS Rzeszów 13 149 11.46
10. Klara Wesołowska MLKS- MOS Rzeszów 12 146 12.17
11. Wiktoria Kusiak Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej II (2005), Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej I (2004) 11 145 13.18
12. Maja Koryl MLKS- MOS Rzeszów 13 136 10.46
13. Roksana Ćwiek Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej II (2005), Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej I (2004) 9 136 15.11
14. ALEKSANDRA KOSZUT Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Gimball Tarnawa 8 135 16.88
15. Karolina Walania Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 2, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 1 14 129 9.21
16. Patrycja Dąbrowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 2, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 1 14 126 9.00
17. Gabriela Zaborowska SPZ WJM Błażowa, SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 10 123 12.30
18. Julia Skawińska Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej II (2005), Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej I (2004) 9 122 13.56
19. Julia Korona Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej II (2005), Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej I (2004) 11 116 10.55
20. Weronika Jakubczak Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej II (2005), Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej I (2004) 10 109 10.90
21. Martyna Danak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 2 11 106 9.64
22. Wiktoria Czapla Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 2, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 1 14 101 7.21
23. Jagoda Leszcz Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej II (2005), Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej I (2004) 10 101 10.10
24. Wiktoria Furtak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Gimball Tarnawa 9 99 11.00
25. Julia 0127 Woś Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej II (2005), Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej I (2004) 9 98 10.89
26. Inga Drozd ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 96 9.60
27. Aleksandra Noworól SPZ WJM Błażowa, SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 10 92 9.20
28. Dominika Mysłowska Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej II (2005), Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej I (2004) 10 85 8.50
29. Ilona Syzdek SPZ WJM Błażowa, SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 12 84 7.00
30. Sabina Kublin Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 1 11 78 7.09
31. Oliwia Rąb MLKS- MOS Rzeszów 13 77 5.92
32. Wiktoria Drzewicka Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej II (2005), Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej I (2004) 8 77 9.63
33. Wiktoria Hałek MLKS- MOS Rzeszów 12 72 6.00
34. JULIA KOSZUT Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Gimball Tarnawa 9 70 7.78
35. Izabela Jakielasz SPZ WJM Błażowa, SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 12 70 5.83
36. Natalia Gorzelnik SPZ WJM Błażowa, SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 11 66 6.00
37. Patrycja Helit Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 2, Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 1 13 65 5.00
38. Izabela Osip Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 1 12 63 5.25
39. Małgorzata Szcześniak Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej II (2005), Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej I (2004) 11 61 5.55
40. Nikola Mazur SPZ WJM Błażowa, SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 10 60 6.00
41. Julia Chuchla SPZ WJM Błażowa 8 59 7.38
42. Marcelina Kojder Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 2 10 58 5.80
43. Oliwia Harmasz Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej II (2005) 7 57 8.14
44. Sabina Dziob Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 2 11 57 5.18
45. MARLENA ZARZYCZNY Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Gimball Tarnawa 9 56 6.22
46. Nikola Mojska Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej II (2005), Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej I (2004) 6 54 9.00
47. JULIA RUDY Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Gimball Tarnawa 9 52 5.78
48. Amelia Janusz MOSiR Przeworsk 9 49 5.44
49. Magdalena Góżdż Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej II (2005) 8 46 5.75
50. Aleksandra Leszczak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 2 11 46 4.18
51. Julia Kryla Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 2 10 45 4.50
52. Klaudia Pieńkowska ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 8 44 5.50
53. Aleksandra Urban SPZ WJM Błażowa, SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 11 44 4.00
54. Blanka Fudała MOSiR Przeworsk 10 41 4.10
55. Iga Hołub MOSiR Przeworsk 10 38 3.80
56. Karolina Pustelny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 2 11 38 3.45
57. Hanna Markowicz MOSiR Przeworsk 10 37 3.70
58. Paulina Socha SPZ WJM Błażowa, SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 11 37 3.36
59. Oliwia Bereś MLKS- MOS Rzeszów 8 37 4.63
60. Malwina Miler Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej II (2005) 8 36 4.50
61. Milena Czekańska SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 10 35 3.50
62. Oliwia Piziak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 2 11 35 3.18
63. Alicja Kołacz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 34 3.40
64. Pola Łosieniecka MOSiR Przeworsk 7 33 4.71
65. Urszula Warda Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej II (2005), Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej I (2004) 8 32 4.00
66. Maja Napiórkowska MLKS- MOS Rzeszów 11 32 2.91
67. Maja Pustelny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 1 11 29 2.64
68. Michalina Miler Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej II (2005) 8 28 3.50
69. Katarzyna Dyniec MOSiR Przeworsk 10 28 2.80
70. Wiktoria Synoś SPZ WJM Błażowa 7 27 3.86
71. Anna Szysiak Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej II (2005) 7 26 3.71
72. Maja Wycisk MLKS- MOS Rzeszów 13 25 1.92
73. Oliwia Pustelny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 1 14 25 1.79
74. Karina Zaręba MOSiR Przeworsk 8 25 3.13
75. Zuzanna Kulas MOSiR Przeworsk 10 25 2.50
76. Julia Świąder Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 2 11 24 2.18
77. Oliwia Strug Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 2 10 23 2.30
78. Antonina Sala MOSiR Przeworsk 10 23 2.30
79. Emanuela Jakubczyk SPZ WJM Błażowa, SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 9 23 2.56
80. Natalia Lew SPZ WJM Błażowa 10 21 2.10
81. Agata Wnęk Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 1 7 20 2.86
82. Monika Duda Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 2 11 19 1.73
83. Emilia Lew SPZ WJM Błażowa 8 17 2.13
84. Amelia Wdowiak Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej II (2005) 4 17 4.25
85. Dominika Dec MLKS- MOS Rzeszów 13 16 1.23
86. Oliwia Pastwa Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej II (2005) 8 16 2.00
87. Nikola Goral Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej II (2005) 5 16 3.20
88. Antonina Smogór ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 8 12 1.50
89. Martyna Grys SPZ WJM Błażowa 9 12 1.33
90. WIKTORIA KOSTURSKA Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Gimball Tarnawa 7 11 1.57
91. Emilia Pogoda ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 9 11 1.22
92. Kinga Oczak ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 10 1.00
93. Wiktoria Janusz Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej II (2005) 4 10 2.50
94. Magdalena Biskup SPZ WJM Błażowa 8 10 1.25
95. Julia Mirkiewicz MOSiR Przeworsk 9 9 1.00
96. Karolina Rafalska ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 7 9 1.29
97. Aleksandra Świąder Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Lotnik Wierzawice 2 10 8 0.80
98. Julita Pacuła ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 9 7 0.78
99. Katarzyna Stróż SPZ WJM Błażowa, SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 8 6 0.75
100. Kinga Szuberla SPZ WJM Błażowa, SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 6 6 1.00
101. Agata Krawczyk Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Marii Curie-Skłodowskiej II (2005) 4 6 1.50
102. Amelia Tarka ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 6 0.60
103. Wiktoria Bejgier SPZ WJM Błażowa 8 6 0.75
104. PAULA BOCHNIAK Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Gimball Tarnawa 9 6 0.67
105. Kornelia Walewicz MOSiR Przeworsk 7 6 0.86
106. Bianka Góra MLKS- MOS Rzeszów 9 6 0.67
107. Julia Chramęga ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 5 0.50
108. NATALIA ZARZYCZNA Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Gimball Tarnawa 7 4 0.57
109. NATALIA OLEKSÓW Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Gimball Tarnawa 7 4 0.57
110. OLIWIA SZCZERKOWSKA Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Gimball Tarnawa 6 4 0.67
111. Klaudia Lasota SPZ WJM Błażowa 9 3 0.33
112. Izabela Kołacz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 9 3 0.33
113. GABRIELA ADAMKIEWICZ Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Gimball Tarnawa 7 2 0.29
114. ZUZANNA STRUZIK Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Gimball Tarnawa 6 2 0.33
115. Patrycja Kutni ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 5 2 0.40
116. Urszula Wilk SPZ WJM Błażowa 9 0 0.00
117. Dominika Lew SPZ WJM Błażowa 6 0 0.00
118. Sabina Wilk SPZ WJM Błażowa 5 0 0.00
119. Nikola Dzimira MOSiR Przeworsk 5 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz