1. |
Jakub Biskup
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Szymon Wnuk
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Piotr Glonek
|
Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Jerzy Kleczek
|
Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Paweł Marzec
|
MKS Start Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Filip Miś
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
10 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Hubert Solis
|
Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin |
3 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Karol Kowalski
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Jakub Wierzchowiak
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Piotr Dołęzka
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
6 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Kacper Janicki
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
5 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Dawid Kowalczuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
6 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Konrad Niczyporuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
6 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Sebastian Nurzyński
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
6 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Szymon Szyc
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
6 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Karol Szuba
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Kacper Trojnara
|
MKS Start Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Wojciech Ziarno
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola |
7 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Kacper Nowak
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola |
5 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Michał Bogusz
|
MKS Start Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Szymon Dębiak
|
Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Kacper Pokora
|
MKS Start Lublin |
4 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Bartlomiej Wiejak
|
MKS Start Lublin |
4 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Szymon Kirwiel
|
MKS Start Lublin |
3 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Miłosz Nitychoruk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Miłosz Nowicki
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
6 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Marcel Chrapek
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
4 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Mateusz Mieńko - Barczyński
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
6 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Eliasz Pliszka
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
5 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Kacper Popielewicz
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
4 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Krystian Władyczuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
3 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Adrian Wnuk
|
BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska |
4 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Maciej Bieniek
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Sebastian Cielica
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Mateusz Cyran
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Wojciech Szot
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Maksymilian Bar
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola |
4 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Adrian Pac
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola |
7 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Michał Gajur
|
MKS Start Lublin |
3 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Michał Turewicz
|
MKS Start Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Kewin Wójcik
|
MKS Start Lublin |
4 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Patryk Jaźwa
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
11 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Bartosz Lonc
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
12 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Filip Hodor
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
12 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Kacper Wisz
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
12 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Mikołaj Płowy
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
12 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Karol Decowski
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
11 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Filip Bijak
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
8 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Filip Duda
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
9 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Daniel Federkiewicz
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
9 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Mateusz Rajchert
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
12 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Julian Simka
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
10 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Michał Janczura
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
12 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Adam Dąbrowski
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
11 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Tymoteusz Gruca
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
10 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Maksymilian Rokosz
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
12 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Gabriel Skrent
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
7 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Jakub Domka
|
UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl |
11 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Szymon Gembarzewski
|
UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl |
10 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Hubert Hryniszyn
|
UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl |
10 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Ernest Jurasz
|
UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl |
6 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Adrian Kalinowski
|
UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl |
11 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Jakub Kiełtyka
|
UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl |
10 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Jan Kozioł
|
UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl |
11 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Filip Kuciel
|
UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl |
8 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Karol Ledochowski
|
UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl |
8 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Tymoteusz Liweń
|
UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl |
7 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Mateusz Olech
|
UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl |
10 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Tymoteusz Skafiriak
|
UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl |
12 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Nikodem Zioło
|
UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl |
6 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Szymon Mnich
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
9 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Kamil Góras
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Mikołaj Koper
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
1 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Tomasz Baran
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola |
4 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Mateusz Grochowski
|
Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Karol Grzywa
|
Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Filip Kępa
|
Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Mateusz Mierzwa
|
Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Mateusz Wróbel
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Filip Mireński
|
Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Piotr Menekenmejer
|
UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl |
9 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
Sebastian Pałys
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola |
5 |
|
0.00 |
83. |
Kacper Kozłowski
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola |
7 |
|
0.00 |
84. |
Łukasz Wiciński
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
85. |
Jakub Pustelnik
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
10 |
|
0.00 |
86. |
Tymoteusz Koszuta
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
11 |
|
0.00 |
87. |
Norbert Michna
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
10 |
|
0.00 |
88. |
Kacper Balawender
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
12 |
|
0.00 |
89. |
Bartłomiej Domka
|
Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut |
6 |
|
0.00 |
90. |
Filip Tyrakowski
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
12 |
|
0.00 |
91. |
Jakub Jabłoński
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
92. |
Mateusz Płacha
|
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik |
2 |
|
0.00 |
93. |
Gabriel Haponiuk
|
Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
94. |
Jakub Janusz
|
MKS Start Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
95. |
Jan Aftyka
|
MKS Start Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
96. |
Mateusz Bielecki
|
Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin |
5 |
|
0.00 |
97. |
Mateusz Bukowiński
|
Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball II Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
98. |
Jakub Bucoń
|
MKS Start Lublin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
99. |
Franciszek Kaczyński
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola |
8 |
|
0.00 |
100. |
Szymon Kuziora
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola |
6 |
|
0.00 |
101. |
Hubert Janik
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola |
6 |
|
0.00 |
102. |
Bartosz Koniarz
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola |
8 |
|
0.00 |
103. |
Jakub Białek
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola |
8 |
|
0.00 |
104. |
Filip Marek
|
CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola |
6 |
|
0.00 |
105. |
Seweryn Szmuc
|
BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów |
7 |
|
0.00 |