Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Karol Complak Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl 15 373 24.87
2. Klaudiusz Tarnawski Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl 10 289 28.90
3. Jakub Sudoł CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 16 272 17.00
4. Michał Gomułka KKK MOSiR Krosno 10 252 25.20
5. Maciej Puchalski Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl 11 213 19.36
6. Filip Miś BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 13 186 14.31
7. Jan Łopatka CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 12 179 14.92
8. Kacper Wisz Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 10 178 17.80
9. Gniewosz Kowalik Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl 14 169 12.07
10. Kamil Borowski Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl 13 143 11.00
11. Mateusz Wrześniowski Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl 16 130 8.13
12. Michał Grzesiak MKS Start SA Lublin 5 125 25.00
13. Filip Duda BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 13 119 9.15
14. Karol Baran Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl 14 118 8.43
15. Karol Hołody CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 15 112 7.47
16. Hubert Gósz BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 12 110 9.17
17. Łukasz Leś BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 7 109 15.57
18. Filip Hodor Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 10 107 10.70
19. Jan Wachowicz MKS Start SA Lublin 5 99 19.80
20. Michał Janczura BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 13 97 7.46
21. Oskar Wysocki Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl 13 93 7.15
22. Błażej Magda Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl 14 86 6.14
23. Michał Radochoński Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl 16 86 5.38
24. Adam Głowacki KKK MOSiR Krosno 10 79 7.90
25. Jakub Wróblewski BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 13 77 5.92
26. Mateusz Halecki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 70 17.50
27. Maksymilian Rokosz SSK Rzeszów 10 69 6.90
28. Kamil Kutni CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 16 67 4.19
29. Wojciech Ziarno CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 16 65 4.06
30. Wiktor Wójcicki SSK Rzeszów 10 62 6.20
31. Jakub Proń CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 13 61 4.69
32. Hubert Okrasa CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 14 56 4.00
33. Bartosz Tyburek MKS Start SA Lublin 5 53 10.60
34. Tymoteusz Gruca SSK Rzeszów 8 52 6.50
35. Wojciech Gotkowski BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 13 50 3.85
36. Mateusz Mierzwa Akademia HoopLife Lublin 5 50 10.00
37. Marcin Sówka Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl 16 49 3.06
38. Mateusz Kopyto CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 13 48 3.69
39. Julian Simka BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 9 45 5.00
40. Mikołaj Płowy Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 10 44 4.40
41. Oskar Górski SSK Rzeszów 8 43 5.38
42. Maciej Szalak MKS Start SA Lublin 5 41 8.20
43. Patryk Jaźwa Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 10 40 4.00
44. Jakub Ledniowski SSK Rzeszów 6 40 6.67
45. Adrian Skrok BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 39 9.75
46. Maksymilian Stachowicz SSK Rzeszów 9 39 4.33
47. Łukasz Panasiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 38 7.60
48. Damian Gaweł Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl 13 34 2.62
49. Dawid Pic CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 8 33 4.13
50. Igor Rudzki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 33 8.25
51. Michał Głąb MKS Start SA Lublin 4 30 7.50
52. Jakub Kudelski MKS Start SA Lublin 4 28 7.00
53. Nikodem Olszowy BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 11 27 2.45
54. Karol Decowski Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 10 25 2.50
55. Maciej Świetlicki Akademia HoopLife Lublin 5 25 5.00
56. Maksymilian Bar CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 10 24 2.40
57. Piotr Bolibok Akademia HoopLife Lublin 5 24 4.80
58. Michał Tomaszewski KKK MOSiR Krosno 10 22 2.20
59. Jakub Berłowski Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 7 22 3.14
60. Adrian Pac CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 13 22 1.69
61. Michał Radkiewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 21 5.25
62. Maksymilian Kulig KKK MOSiR Krosno 10 21 2.10
63. Szymon Dębiak Akademia HoopLife Lublin 5 21 4.20
64. Kornel Smoliński Akademia HoopLife Lublin 4 20 5.00
65. Adam Wróbel SSK Rzeszów 9 20 2.22
66. Piotr Padrak MKS Start SA Lublin 3 20 6.67
67. Mateusz Piela SSK Rzeszów 8 19 2.38
68. Jakub Paśko BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 11 19 1.73
69. Hubert Szydłowski Akademia HoopLife Lublin 4 18 4.50
70. Dominik Rubaj BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 18 4.50
71. Dominik Kowalski BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 13 18 1.38
72. Szymon Szyc BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 17 4.25
73. Filip Materna Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 8 16 2.00
74. Sebastian Nurzyński BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 14 2.80
75. Jakub Kutnik MKS Start SA Lublin 5 14 2.80
76. Jakub Zając BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 8 14 1.75
77. Jerzy Kleczek Akademia HoopLife Lublin 5 13 2.60
78. Bartłomiej Ciesielczuk MKS Start SA Lublin 3 12 4.00
79. Maksymilian Kijowski SSK Rzeszów 9 11 1.22
80. Konrad Kamiński SSK Rzeszów 9 11 1.22
81. Piotr Dołęzka BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 10 2.50
82. Mateusz Grochowski Akademia HoopLife Lublin 3 10 3.33
83. Daniel Harasimiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 10 3.33
84. Rafał Lipnicki Akademia HoopLife Lublin 5 9 1.80
85. Bartosz Klej BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 9 1.80
86. Łukasz Borysiuk MKS Start SA Lublin 5 9 1.80
87. Kacper Nowak CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 13 8 0.62
88. Kacper Janicki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 8 2.00
89. Bartosz Lonc Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 10 8 0.80
90. Krystian Wala CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 13 8 0.62
91. Jan Chmielewski Akademia HoopLife Lublin 5 8 1.60
92. Nikodem Jaźwa Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 10 8 0.80
93. Kordian Kątny KKK MOSiR Krosno 6 8 1.33
94. Kacper Kandefer KKK MOSiR Krosno 10 7 0.70
95. Hubert Barć KKK MOSiR Krosno 5 7 1.40
96. Filip Bijak Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 8 7 0.88
97. Karol Woch MKS Start SA Lublin 5 6 1.20
98. Kamil Łobaza SSK Rzeszów 9 6 0.67
99. Kacper Kaczorowski KKK MOSiR Krosno 8 6 0.75
100. Bartosz Gładysz KKK MOSiR Krosno 6 6 1.00
101. Marcel Czarnota MKS Start SA Lublin 4 5 1.25
102. Miłosz Węgrzynowski KKK MOSiR Krosno 10 5 0.50
103. Miłosz Radzyniak SSK Rzeszów 7 4 0.57
104. Karol Grzywa Akademia HoopLife Lublin 3 2 0.67
105. Dawid Gabor KKK MOSiR Krosno 8 1 0.13
106. Filip Kępa Akademia HoopLife Lublin 3 1 0.33
107. Szymon Wnuk UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 0 0.00
108. Eryk Trojan Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 8 0 0.00
109. Paweł Król UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 0 0.00
110. Marcel Kozłowski UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 0 0.00
111. Aleksander Zwiercan Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 8 0 0.00
112. Dawid Jajuga BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 9 0 0.00
113. Jan Wnęk KKK MOSiR Krosno 10 0 0.00
114. Karol Szuba UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 0 0.00
115. Marek Miśkiewicz UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 0 0.00
116. Mikołaj Koper UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 0 0.00
117. Nikodem Sądej UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 0 0.00
118. Jakub Biskup UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 0 0.00
119. Wiktor Wdowiarz KKK MOSiR Krosno 6 0 0.00
120. Jakub Jurak UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 0 0.00
121. Kamil Góras UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 0 0.00
122. Gabriel Biskup UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz