Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Marcel Janiec UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 3 46 15.33
2. Michał Jeruzalski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 39 13.00
3. Alan Lesiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 28 9.33
4. Mateusz Kubień MKS Start IV SA - SP 23 Lublin 3 24 8.00
5. Jan Markiewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 24 8.00
6. Franciszek Miłosz Szyc BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 24 8.00
7. Wojciech Kraciuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 21 10.50
8. Adrian Wnuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 20 10.00
9. Tomasz Wysocki-Chorąży Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 2 20 10.00
10. Dawid Kalich BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 16 5.33
11. Antoni Mikita UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 3 15 5.00
12. Adam Wysocki-Chorąży Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 2 15 7.50
13. Marcin Wójcik UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 3 14 4.67
14. Mikołaj Krawczyk MKS Start I SA - SP 30 Lublin 3 13 4.33
15. Filip Mącik MKS Start I SA - SP 30 Lublin 3 12 4.00
16. Adrian Guziuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 12 4.00
17. Jakub Orłowski MKS Start IV SA - SP 23 Lublin 3 12 4.00
18. Bartosz Marcel Popielewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 10 5.00
19. Piotr Panasiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 10 3.33
20. Wiktor Łaniak UKS III LO Zamość 2 10 5.00
21. Lucjan Brzuszek UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 3 9 3.00
22. Bartosz Królikowski MKS Start IV SA - SP 23 Lublin 3 9 3.00
23. Szymon Tomczyk MKS Start I SA - SP 30 Lublin 3 8 2.67
24. Szymon Piekarz MKS Start IV SA - SP 23 Lublin 3 8 2.67
25. Jakub Kalbarczyk MKS Start I SA - SP 30 Lublin 3 8 2.67
26. Szymon Wenio BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 8 2.67
27. Maciej Klimowicz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 2 8 4.00
28. Maksym Rabaniuk UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 3 6 2.00
29. Jakub Jach MKS Start IV SA - SP 23 Lublin 3 6 2.00
30. Jan Kuźnicki UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 3 6 2.00
31. Jakub Wierciński BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 6 2.00
32. Wiktor Zając MKS Start I SA - SP 30 Lublin 3 6 2.00
33. Marcel Wolak UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 3 6 2.00
34. Kacper Mącik MKS Start I SA - SP 30 Lublin 3 6 2.00
35. Krystian Goral Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 2 5 2.50
36. Mikołaj Tomczyk MKS Start I SA - SP 30 Lublin 3 5 1.67
37. Adam Kasak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 5 1.67
38. Szymon Kutnik MKS Start IV SA - SP 23 Lublin 3 5 1.67
39. Ignacy Kurczuk Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 2 5 2.50
40. Jakub Nowak UKS III LO Zamość 2 4 2.00
41. Kamil Skonecki UKS III LO Zamość 2 4 2.00
42. Szymon Żórawski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 2 4 2.00
43. Michał Jezierczuk MKS "BASKET" LOONZ Biłgoraj 2 4 2.00
44. Mateusz Bartnik Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 2 4 2.00
45. Oskar Klenk MKS "BASKET" LOONZ Biłgoraj 2 4 2.00
46. Krystian Różycki UKS III LO Zamość 2 3 1.50
47. Marcin Pinkas UKS III LO Zamość 2 3 1.50
48. Michał Giruć MKS "BASKET" LOONZ Biłgoraj 1 3 3.00
49. Michał Czornak UKS III LO Zamość 1 2 2.00
50. Tymon Rozwadowski MKS "BASKET" LOONZ Biłgoraj 2 2 1.00
51. Patryk Sójka MKS Start I SA - SP 30 Lublin 3 2 0.67
52. Mikołaj Milanowski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 2 2 1.00
53. Franciszek Pazur UKS III LO Zamość 2 2 1.00
54. Hugo Hilton Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 2 2 1.00
55. Mikołaj Wnuczek UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 2 1.00
56. Filip Domański MKS Start I SA - SP 30 Lublin 3 2 0.67
57. Bruno Górski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 2 2 1.00
58. Alan Kiesz MKS "BASKET" LOONZ Biłgoraj 2 2 1.00
59. Dominik Pastwa MKS Start IV SA - SP 23 Lublin 3 2 0.67
60. Gabriela Rapa MKS "BASKET" LOONZ Biłgoraj 2 2 1.00
61. Fabian Piechnik UKS III LO Zamość 2 2 1.00
62. Kacper Blicharz MKS "BASKET" LOONZ Biłgoraj 2 2 1.00
63. Natan Goral Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 2 1 0.50
64. Michał Mazur MKS "BASKET" LOONZ Biłgoraj 1 0 0.00
65. Jakub Gołębiowski UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 3 0 0.00
66. Tomasz Ikwanty MKS Start I SA - SP 30 Lublin 3 0 0.00
67. Franciszek Koman MKS "BASKET" LOONZ Biłgoraj 2 0 0.00
68. Michał Wójcik UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 0 0.00
69. Dominik Kleczek MKS Start IV SA - SP 23 Lublin 3 0 0.00
70. Kacper Jankowski UKS III LO Zamość 2 0 0.00
71. Filip Mikita UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 0 0.00
72. Brajan Antonow UKS III LO Zamość 1 0 0.00
73. Bartosz Bral UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 0 0.00
74. Kacper Grabowski MKS "BASKET" LOONZ Biłgoraj 2 0 0.00
75. Kacper Radzikowski MKS Start IV SA - SP 23 Lublin 3 0 0.00
76. Filip Ostrzyżek MKS Start I SA - SP 30 Lublin 3 0 0.00
77. Krystian Daniłowicz UKS III LO Zamość 2 0 0.00
78. Aleksander Sioma UKS III LO Zamość 2 0 0.00
79. Filip Stachera UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 0 0.00
80. Jan Kleban MKS "BASKET" LOONZ Biłgoraj 2 0 0.00
81. Karol Ćwikła MKS "BASKET" LOONZ Biłgoraj 2 0 0.00
82. Jakub Śliwiński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 2 0 0.00
83. Sebastian Krupa UKS III LO Zamość 2 0 0.00
84. Mateusz Wnuk UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 0 0.00
85. Jakub Rosołowski MKS Start IV SA - SP 23 Lublin 3 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz
Obraz