Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Tomasz Wysocki-Chorąży Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 53 10.60
2. Mateusz Kubień MKS Start IV SA - SP 23 Lublin 6 48 8.00
3. Marcel Janiec UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 3 46 15.33
4. Adrian Wnuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 44 8.80
5. Wojciech Kraciuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 42 8.40
6. Franciszek Miłosz Szyc BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 41 6.83
7. Michał Jeruzalski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 39 13.00
8. Adam Wysocki-Chorąży Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 37 9.25
9. Adrian Guziuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 32 5.33
10. Dawid Kalich BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 32 5.33
11. Filip Mącik MKS Start I SA - SP 30 Lublin 6 30 5.00
12. Wiktor Łaniak UKS III LO Zamość 5 30 6.00
13. Alan Lesiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 28 9.33
14. Antoni Mikita UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 6 26 4.33
15. Mikołaj Krawczyk MKS Start I SA - SP 30 Lublin 6 24 4.00
16. Jan Markiewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 24 8.00
17. Piotr Panasiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 23 3.83
18. Szymon Kutnik MKS Start IV SA - SP 23 Lublin 6 21 3.50
19. Bartosz Królikowski MKS Start IV SA - SP 23 Lublin 6 21 3.50
20. Jakub Czebreszuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 18 6.00
21. Jakub Jach MKS Start IV SA - SP 23 Lublin 6 18 3.00
22. Jakub Wierciński BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 18 3.00
23. Maciej Klimowicz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 16 3.20
24. Szymon Wenio BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 16 2.67
25. Szymon Tomczyk MKS Start I SA - SP 30 Lublin 6 15 2.50
26. Lucjan Brzuszek UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 6 15 2.50
27. Mateusz Bartnik Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 14 2.80
28. Marcin Wójcik UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 3 14 4.67
29. Michał Giruć MKS "BASKET" LOONZ Biłgoraj 4 13 3.25
30. Jakub Nowak UKS III LO Zamość 5 13 2.60
31. Marcin Pinkas UKS III LO Zamość 5 13 2.60
32. Jakub Rosołowski MKS Start IV SA - SP 23 Lublin 6 13 2.17
33. Alan Kiesz MKS "BASKET" LOONZ Biłgoraj 5 13 2.60
34. Szymon Piekarz MKS Start IV SA - SP 23 Lublin 6 12 2.00
35. Maksym Rabaniuk UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 6 12 2.00
36. Adam Kasak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 12 2.00
37. Michał Kutnik MKS Start IV SA - SP 23 Lublin 3 12 4.00
38. Jakub Orłowski MKS Start IV SA - SP 23 Lublin 6 12 2.00
39. Krystian Różycki UKS III LO Zamość 5 11 2.20
40. Patryk Sójka MKS Start I SA - SP 30 Lublin 6 10 1.67
41. Jakub Śliwiński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 10 2.00
42. Ignacy Kurczuk Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 10 2.00
43. Fabian Piechnik UKS III LO Zamość 5 9 1.80
44. Wiktor Zając MKS Start I SA - SP 30 Lublin 6 9 1.50
45. Jakub Zdyb UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 3 9 3.00
46. Franciszek Koman MKS "BASKET" LOONZ Biłgoraj 5 8 1.60
47. Jan Kuźnicki UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 6 8 1.33
48. Jakub Kalbarczyk MKS Start I SA - SP 30 Lublin 3 8 2.67
49. Natan Goral Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 8 1.60
50. Filip Domański MKS Start I SA - SP 30 Lublin 6 8 1.33
51. Paweł Zych MKS "BASKET" LOONZ Biłgoraj 3 7 2.33
52. Mikołaj Tomczyk MKS Start I SA - SP 30 Lublin 6 7 1.17
53. Kacper Mącik MKS Start I SA - SP 30 Lublin 6 7 1.17
54. Marcel Wolak UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 3 6 2.00
55. Szymon Żórawski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 4 6 1.50
56. Michał Mazur MKS "BASKET" LOONZ Biłgoraj 4 6 1.50
57. Kacper Blicharz MKS "BASKET" LOONZ Biłgoraj 5 6 1.20
58. Michał Jezierczuk MKS "BASKET" LOONZ Biłgoraj 5 5 1.00
59. Kamil Skonecki UKS III LO Zamość 4 4 1.00
60. Dawid Waszyński UKS III LO Zamość 3 4 1.33
61. Dominik Kleczek MKS Start IV SA - SP 23 Lublin 6 4 0.67
62. Filip Kurusiewicz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 4 1.33
63. Kacper Radzikowski MKS Start IV SA - SP 23 Lublin 6 4 0.67
64. Franciszek Pazur UKS III LO Zamość 3 4 1.33
65. Filip Ostrzyżek MKS Start I SA - SP 30 Lublin 6 4 0.67
66. Hugo Hilton Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 4 0.80
67. Łukasz Januszczak UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 3 3 1.00
68. Filip Mikita UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 5 3 0.60
69. Natanel Maluga MKS "BASKET" LOONZ Biłgoraj 3 2 0.67
70. Maksymilian Litwińczuk UKS III LO Zamość 3 2 0.67
71. Dominik Pastwa MKS Start IV SA - SP 23 Lublin 3 2 0.67
72. Gabriela Rapa MKS "BASKET" LOONZ Biłgoraj 5 2 0.40
73. Jan Kotuła UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 3 2 0.67
74. Krystian Daniłowicz UKS III LO Zamość 4 1 0.25
75. Paweł Błonka Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 0 0.00
76. Bartosz Bral UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 5 0 0.00
77. Tomasz Ikwanty MKS Start I SA - SP 30 Lublin 6 0 0.00
78. Mateusz Wnuk UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 5 0 0.00
79. Brajan Antonow UKS III LO Zamość 3 0 0.00
80. Kacper Grabowski MKS "BASKET" LOONZ Biłgoraj 5 0 0.00
81. Sebastian Krupa UKS III LO Zamość 5 0 0.00
82. Jakub Gołębiowski UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 3 0 0.00
83. Karol Ćwikła MKS "BASKET" LOONZ Biłgoraj 5 0 0.00
84. Kacper Baran Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 0 0.00
85. Jan Kleban MKS "BASKET" LOONZ Biłgoraj 5 0 0.00
86. Filip Stachera UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 5 0 0.00
87. Jakub Tadewicz MKS Start I SA - SP 30 Lublin 3 0 0.00
88. Kacper Jankowski UKS III LO Zamość 3 0 0.00
89. Aleksander Sioma UKS III LO Zamość 4 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz