Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

14.10.2018 12:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik - Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 58:45
14.11.2018 17:30 MKS Start SA Lublin - MKS Start SA II Lublin 106:62

2 kolejka

21.10.2018 12:00 BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 73:67
21.10.2018 19:00 Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin - MKS Start SA Lublin 48:102

3 kolejka

26.10.2018 17:30 BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska - MKS Start SA Lublin 74:107
07.11.2018 17:00 Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin - MKS Start SA II Lublin 70:38

4 kolejka

07.11.2018 18:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik - MKS Start SA Lublin 62:111
23.11.2018 17:30 BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska - MKS Start SA II Lublin 74:54

5 kolejka

18.11.2018 18:30 Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin - BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 46:49
28.11.2018 17:30 MKS Start SA II Lublin - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 65:62

6 kolejka

25.11.2018 11:00 MKS Start SA II Lublin - MKS Start SA Lublin 65:116
25.11.2018 11:30 Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 64:48

7 kolejka

02.12.2018 10:00 MKS Start SA Lublin - Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 123:27
02.12.2018 12:00 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik - BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 70:83

8 kolejka

09.12.2018 10:00 MKS Start SA II Lublin - Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 54:59
14.12.2018 17:30 MKS Start SA Lublin - BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 144:33

9 kolejka

13.12.2018 17:30 MKS Start SA II Lublin - BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 72:85
15.12.2018 10:30 MKS Start SA Lublin - Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 134:42

10 kolejka

06.01.2019 12:00 BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska - Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 62:61
09.01.2019 19:30 Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik - MKS Start SA II Lublin 78:59

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS