Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Jakub Chmielowiec BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 135 22.50
2. Marceli Jach Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 6 98 16.33
3. Wiktor Kępka MKS Start SA Lublin, MKS Start SA II Lublin 5 94 18.80
4. Tymoteusz Pszczoła MKS Start SA Lublin, MKS Start SA II Lublin 4 78 19.50
5. Mateusz Zdyb Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 5 77 15.40
6. Wojciech Kosiuk MKS Start SA Lublin 3 75 25.00
7. Maciej Zdolski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 6 71 11.83
8. Paweł Nieradko MKS Start SA Lublin 4 66 16.50
9. Michał Grzesiak MKS Start SA Lublin, MKS Start SA II Lublin 4 65 16.25
10. Patryk Frończuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 62 12.40
11. Kacper Kępa MKS Start SA Lublin 5 49 9.80
12. Marcin Grządka Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 5 47 9.40
13. Przemysław Rosiak MKS Start SA Lublin, MKS Start SA II Lublin 5 46 9.20
14. Szymon Magdziak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 4 45 11.25
15. Maciej Dobrowolski MKS Start SA Lublin, MKS Start SA II Lublin 5 41 8.20
16. Maciej Denisiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 37 6.17
17. Wojciech Dacka MKS Start SA Lublin 5 35 7.00
18. Kacper Świtacz MKS Start SA II Lublin 5 35 7.00
19. Adam Dudziak MKS Start SA Lublin 3 33 11.00
20. Kacper Psujek MKS Start SA Lublin, MKS Start SA II Lublin 5 31 6.20
21. Wojciech Wójtowicz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 4 29 7.25
22. Jan Wachowicz MKS Start SA Lublin, MKS Start SA II Lublin 4 27 6.75
23. Filip Maliszewski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 25 6.25
24. Sebastian Nikoniuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 24 8.00
25. Rafał Śmigielski MKS Start SA Lublin 4 22 5.50
26. Michał Grądzki MKS Start SA Lublin 3 21 7.00
27. Maciej Najdyhor BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 18 3.60
28. Michał Skałecki MKS Start SA Lublin 4 17 4.25
29. Karol Świderski MKS Start SA Lublin 3 15 5.00
30. Tymon Lisica MKS Start SA II Lublin 4 15 3.75
31. Adrian Kowalczuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 14 3.50
32. Bartłomiej Filipiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 12 2.00
33. Marcel Knap MKS Start SA Lublin 4 11 2.75
34. Miriano Wolny MKS Start SA Lublin, MKS Start SA II Lublin 4 11 2.75
35. Mateusz Chęć Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 6 10 1.67
36. Jakub Wielgos Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 5 9 1.80
37. Łukasz Jezierski MKS Start SA II Lublin 4 8 2.00
38. Paweł Wiedeńczyk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 8 2.00
39. Marcel Kozłowski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 3 7 2.33
40. Szymon Kłyszewski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 5 7 1.40
41. Przemysław Szymański MKS Start SA Lublin, MKS Start SA II Lublin 4 6 1.50
42. Mateusz Trocewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 6 1.00
43. Bartosz Stelmasiewicz MKS Start SA Lublin 3 6 2.00
44. Maciej Szabelski MKS Start SA Lublin 3 6 2.00
45. Jakub Jurak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 4 4 1.00
46. Wojciech Maksymiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 3 0.50
47. Marek Miśkiewicz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 3 0 0.00
48. Jan Stasiuk Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 4 0 0.00
49. Łukasz Kanior Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 4 0 0.00
50. Adrian Majewski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS