1. |
Kahleah Copper
|
Arka Gdynia |
5 |
17 |
3.40 |
2. |
Dajana Butulija
|
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin |
3 |
17 |
5.67 |
3. |
Alexis Hornbuckle
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
4 |
13 |
3.25 |
4. |
Miljana Bojović
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
3 |
13 |
4.33 |
5. |
Kourtney Treffers
|
1KS Ślęza Wrocław |
4 |
12 |
3.00 |
6. |
Kristine Vitola
|
Arka Gdynia |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
7. |
Jelena Škerović
|
Arka Gdynia |
5 |
11 |
2.20 |
8. |
Feyonda Fitzgerald
|
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin |
3 |
10 |
3.33 |
9. |
Jennifer O'neill
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
10. |
Elina Dikeoulakou
|
1KS Ślęza Wrocław |
4 |
10 |
2.50 |
11. |
Lauren Mansfield
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
12. |
Dragana Stanković
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
5 |
9 |
1.80 |
13. |
Kelley Cain
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
4 |
9 |
2.25 |
14. |
Maurita Reid
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
9 |
3.00 |
15. |
Monika Grigalauskyte
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
16. |
Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk
|
1KS Ślęza Wrocław |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
17. |
Paulina Misiek
|
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
18. |
Tijana Ajduković
|
1KS Ślęza Wrocław |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
19. |
Aleksandra Pawlak
|
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
20. |
Sharnee Zoll-Norman
|
1KS Ślęza Wrocław |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
21. |
Kamila Podgórna
|
Arka Gdynia |
4 |
7 |
1.75 |
22. |
Artemis Spanou
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
23. |
Giedrė Labuckienė
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
7 |
2.33 |
24. |
Chantelle Handy
|
Arka Gdynia |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
25. |
Sofija Aleksandravicius
|
Arka Gdynia |
5 |
7 |
1.40 |
26. |
Weronika Gajda
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
27. |
Elżbieta Międzik
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
5 |
6 |
1.20 |
28. |
Cheyenne Parker
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
29. |
Carolyn Swords
|
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
30. |
Magdalena Szajtauer
|
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp |
3 |
6 |
2.00 |
31. |
Melissa Diawakana
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
4 |
6 |
1.50 |
32. |
Denesha Stallworth
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
33. |
Karina Michałek
|
1KS Ślęza Wrocław |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
34. |
Julie McBride
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
35. |
Julija Rytsikowa
|
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
36. |
Katarzyna Maliszewska
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
37. |
Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
38. |
Magdalena Ziętara
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
5 |
1.67 |
39. |
Anna Makurat
|
Arka Gdynia |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
40. |
Emilia Lamparska
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
41. |
Kateryna Dorogobuzowa
|
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
42. |
Dorota Mistygacz
|
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
43. |
Alysha Clark
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
44. |
Natalie Hurst
|
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
45. |
Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
46. |
Uju Ugoka
|
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin |
3 |
4 |
1.33 |
47. |
Daria Stelmach
|
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
48. |
Leonor Rodríguez
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
49. |
Tamara Radočaj
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
50. |
Miriam Uro-Nilie
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
3 |
3 |
1.00 |
51. |
Agnieszka Skobel
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
52. |
Annamaria Prezelj
|
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp |
2 |
3 |
1.50 |
53. |
Victoria Jankoska
|
Arka Gdynia |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
54. |
Agata Dobrowolska
|
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
55. |
Karolina Puss
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
56. |
Antonija Sandrić
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
57. |
Julia Grądzka
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
58. |
Sonja Greinacher
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
59. |
Aleksandra Kędzierska
|
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
60. |
Temitope Fagbenle
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
61. |
Magdalena Leciejewska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
62. |
Marissa Kastanek
|
1KS Ślęza Wrocław |
2 |
2 |
1.00 |
63. |
Katarzyna Suknarowska
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
64. |
Farhiya Abdi
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
3 |
2 |
0.67 |
65. |
Janis Boonstra
|
1KS Ślęza Wrocław |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
66. |
Lauren Ervin
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
67. |
Anna Bekasiewicz
|
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
68. |
Zuzanna Sklepowicz
|
1KS Ślęza Wrocław |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
69. |
Angelika Stankiewicz
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
2 |
1 |
0.50 |
70. |
Karolina Poboży
|
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
71. |
Anna Jakubiuk
|
Arka Gdynia |
4 |
1 |
0.25 |
72. |
Klaudia Sosnowska
|
1KS Ślęza Wrocław |
3 |
1 |
0.33 |
73. |
Klaudia Niedźwiedzka
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Agnieszka Majewska
|
1KS Ślęza Wrocław |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Aneta Kotnis
|
Arka Gdynia |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Dominika Poleszak
|
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin |
3 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Magdalena Idziorek
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
2 |
0 |
0.00 |