1. |
Karina Szczurewska
|
AZS UG |
31 |
133 |
4.29 |
2. |
Natalia Korczyc
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
21 |
124 |
5.90 |
3. |
Joanna Chełchowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
123 |
5.59 |
4. |
Agnieszka Haryńska
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
22 |
116 |
5.27 |
5. |
Anna Makurat
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
28 |
98 |
3.50 |
6. |
Paulina Kuras
|
AZS UG |
31 |
93 |
3.00 |
7. |
Weronika Papiernik
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Sisu Bydgoszcz |
21 |
93 |
4.43 |
8. |
Jolanta Wichłacz
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
92 |
4.18 |
9. |
Natalia Klimek
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
21 |
91 |
4.33 |
10. |
Magdalena Szkop
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
22 |
90 |
4.09 |
11. |
Aleksandra Janiak
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
25 |
89 |
3.56 |
12. |
Karolina Szydłowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
36 |
89 |
2.47 |
13. |
Julia Niemojewska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
30 |
88 |
2.93 |
14. |
Kinga Dzierbicka
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
21 |
88 |
4.19 |
15. |
Justyna Hołtyn-Gorynia
|
X-Demon Tęcza Leszno |
23 |
86 |
3.74 |
16. |
Jowita Ossowska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
23 |
86 |
3.74 |
17. |
Patrycja Jaworska
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
22 |
83 |
3.77 |
18. |
Agnieszka Kret
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
22 |
82 |
3.73 |
19. |
Aleksandra Iwaniuk
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
22 |
82 |
3.73 |
20. |
Alicja Wawrzyniak
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
24 |
81 |
3.38 |
21. |
Joanna Sobota
|
ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
23 |
81 |
3.52 |
22. |
Martyna Pyka
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
21 |
80 |
3.81 |
23. |
Martyna Stasiuk
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
22 |
78 |
3.55 |
24. |
Alicja Grabska
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
29 |
78 |
2.69 |
25. |
Karolina Formella
|
AZS UG |
31 |
77 |
2.48 |
26. |
Anna Kudelska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
13 |
77 |
5.92 |
27. |
Ksenia Woźniak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
22 |
76 |
3.45 |
28. |
Iwona Winnicka
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
22 |
76 |
3.45 |
29. |
Barbara Miśkiewicz
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
24 |
72 |
3.00 |
30. |
Aneta Burandt
|
KKS Olsztyn |
21 |
72 |
3.43 |
31. |
Justyna Pytlarczyk
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
20 |
72 |
3.60 |
32. |
Jastina Kosalewicz
|
AZS UG |
31 |
72 |
2.32 |
33. |
Aleksandra Szymańska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Sisu Bydgoszcz |
21 |
72 |
3.43 |
34. |
Natalia Gwizdała
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
29 |
71 |
2.45 |
35. |
Weronika Dąbrowska
|
X-Demon Tęcza Leszno |
23 |
71 |
3.09 |
36. |
Agnieszka Misiek
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
18 |
70 |
3.89 |
37. |
Martyna Myśków
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Sisu Bydgoszcz |
21 |
70 |
3.33 |
38. |
Ewa Canert
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
22 |
68 |
3.09 |
39. |
Monika Skrzecz
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków, Basket 25 Bydgoszcz |
22 |
68 |
3.09 |
40. |
Bożena Puter
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
23 |
68 |
2.96 |
41. |
Joanna Czarnecka
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
22 |
68 |
3.09 |
42. |
Agnieszka Makowska
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
21 |
68 |
3.24 |
43. |
Karolina Budeń
|
Enea AZS Poznań, X-Demon Tęcza Leszno |
25 |
68 |
2.72 |
44. |
Natalia Sobotka
|
KKS Olsztyn |
21 |
67 |
3.19 |
45. |
Kinga Demczur
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
23 |
67 |
2.91 |
46. |
Aleksandra Lewoń-Sczansny
|
ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
22 |
67 |
3.05 |
47. |
Marzena Marciniak
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
23 |
65 |
2.83 |
48. |
Magdalena Wojdalska
|
X-Demon Tęcza Leszno |
23 |
65 |
2.83 |
49. |
Agnieszka Myślak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
21 |
65 |
3.10 |
50. |
Marlena Pilarczyk
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
22 |
64 |
2.91 |
51. |
Adriana Kopciuch
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
12 |
64 |
5.33 |
52. |
Katarzyna Szymańska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
22 |
64 |
2.91 |
53. |
Anna Pawłowska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
25 |
63 |
2.52 |
54. |
Weronika Nowakowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki |
30 |
63 |
2.10 |
55. |
Agnieszka Krzywoń
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
29 |
63 |
2.17 |
56. |
Julia Niełacna
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
32 |
62 |
1.94 |
57. |
Milena Krzyżaniak
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
25 |
61 |
2.44 |
58. |
Katarzyna Homoncik
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
29 |
61 |
2.10 |
59. |
Katarzyna Bednarczyk
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
26 |
61 |
2.35 |
60. |
Patrycja Jastrzębska
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
23 |
60 |
2.61 |
61. |
Żaneta Durak
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
28 |
60 |
2.14 |
62. |
Katarzyna Mach
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
22 |
59 |
2.68 |
63. |
Agata Nowacka
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
23 |
59 |
2.57 |
64. |
Patrycja Szubrowska
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
22 |
59 |
2.68 |
65. |
Kamila Ciężadło
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
27 |
58 |
2.15 |
66. |
Karolina Filipczak
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
17 |
58 |
3.41 |
67. |
Marianna Duszkiewicz
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
22 |
58 |
2.64 |
68. |
Agata Majka
|
ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
17 |
58 |
3.41 |
69. |
Marta Dymała
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
25 |
58 |
2.32 |
70. |
Monika Bieniek
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
23 |
58 |
2.52 |
71. |
Karolina Olszewska
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
28 |
57 |
2.04 |
72. |
Karolina Zieniewska
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
20 |
55 |
2.75 |
73. |
Natalia Ryng
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
34 |
55 |
1.62 |
74. |
Anna Obidowska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
21 |
54 |
2.57 |
75. |
Magdalena Grzelak
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
22 |
53 |
2.41 |
76. |
Daria Marciniak
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
23 |
53 |
2.30 |
77. |
Weronika Telenga
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
21 |
53 |
2.52 |
78. |
Elżbieta Giedrojć
|
Enea AZS Poznań, ŁKS SMS Łódź |
22 |
52 |
2.36 |
79. |
Barbara Zieniewska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
25 |
50 |
2.00 |
80. |
Wiktoria Keller
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
16 |
50 |
3.13 |
81. |
Alicja Szloser
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
24 |
49 |
2.04 |
82. |
Joanna Twardowska
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
19 |
49 |
2.58 |
83. |
Karolina Stefańczyk
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
23 |
49 |
2.13 |
84. |
Natalia Danych
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
21 |
49 |
2.33 |
85. |
Zuzanna Gadkowska
|
X-Demon Tęcza Leszno |
23 |
48 |
2.09 |
86. |
Jagoda Bandoch
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Sisu Bydgoszcz |
22 |
47 |
2.14 |
87. |
Sylwia Siemienas
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
20 |
47 |
2.35 |
88. |
Agata Rafałowicz
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
28 |
47 |
1.68 |
89. |
Agata Maciejewska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
16 |
47 |
2.94 |
90. |
Anna Krawiec
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
29 |
46 |
1.59 |
91. |
Agata Chaliburda
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
20 |
46 |
2.30 |
92. |
Żaneta Szczęśniak
|
AZS UG |
30 |
45 |
1.50 |
93. |
Karolina Matkowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
15 |
45 |
3.00 |
94. |
Anna Wińkowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
31 |
45 |
1.45 |
95. |
Natalia Łopińska
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
22 |
44 |
2.00 |
96. |
Martyna Jasiulewicz
|
ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
17 |
43 |
2.53 |
97. |
Patrycja Rucińska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
12 |
43 |
3.58 |
98. |
Katarzyna Szyller
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
23 |
43 |
1.87 |
99. |
Liliana Banaszak
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
21 |
43 |
2.05 |
100. |
Natalia Błaszczak
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Sisu Bydgoszcz |
22 |
42 |
1.91 |
101. |
Kinga Banach
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
24 |
42 |
1.75 |
102. |
Łucja Grzenkowicz
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
19 |
42 |
2.21 |
103. |
Aleksandra Pietraszek
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
25 |
42 |
1.68 |
104. |
Magdalena Ratajczak
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
21 |
42 |
2.00 |
105. |
Angelika Kuras
|
AZS UG |
31 |
41 |
1.32 |
106. |
Joanna Pawlukiewicz
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
22 |
41 |
1.86 |
107. |
Katarzyna Klimowska
|
ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
12 |
41 |
3.42 |
108. |
Alicja Falkowska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
27 |
41 |
1.52 |
109. |
Aleksandra Kaja
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
22 |
40 |
1.82 |
110. |
Martyna Leszczyńska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
17 |
40 |
2.35 |
111. |
Kaciaryna Pratasewicz
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
30 |
40 |
1.33 |
112. |
Paulina Kutycka
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
20 |
39 |
1.95 |
113. |
Julia Berezowska
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
22 |
39 |
1.77 |
114. |
Marta Wdowiuk
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
21 |
39 |
1.86 |
115. |
Klaudia Teluk
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
15 |
39 |
2.60 |
116. |
Martyna Batóg
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
22 |
38 |
1.73 |
117. |
Edyta Faleńczyk
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
21 |
37 |
1.76 |
118. |
Katarzyna Sobczyńska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
20 |
37 |
1.85 |
119. |
Agata Ostrowska
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
14 |
37 |
2.64 |
120. |
Paula Duchnowska
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
17 |
37 |
2.18 |
121. |
Iwona Szarzyńska
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
27 |
36 |
1.33 |
122. |
Zuzanna Wrzesień
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
23 |
36 |
1.57 |
123. |
Aleksandra Dul
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
17 |
36 |
2.12 |
124. |
Weronika Oskwarek
|
ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
22 |
36 |
1.64 |
125. |
Agnieszka Wierzbicka
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
22 |
36 |
1.64 |
126. |
Olga Trzeciak
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
15 |
36 |
2.40 |
127. |
Natalia Tyczkowska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
19 |
35 |
1.84 |
128. |
Gabriela Piech
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
25 |
35 |
1.40 |
129. |
Gabriela Świętochowska
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
15 |
35 |
2.33 |
130. |
Pola Dmochewicz
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
23 |
35 |
1.52 |
131. |
Małgorzata Zuchora
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
19 |
34 |
1.79 |
132. |
Justyna Fura
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Sisu Bydgoszcz |
14 |
34 |
2.43 |
133. |
Justyna Wróbel
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
22 |
34 |
1.55 |
134. |
Kamila Płatek
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Sisu Bydgoszcz |
22 |
34 |
1.55 |
135. |
Marta Kulak
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
22 |
33 |
1.50 |
136. |
Karolina Podkańska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
28 |
33 |
1.18 |
137. |
Jagoda Szczęsna
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
17 |
33 |
1.94 |
138. |
Marta Cieślicka
|
AZS UG |
26 |
33 |
1.27 |
139. |
Justyna Ogrodowska
|
ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
19 |
32 |
1.68 |
140. |
Daria Doga
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
22 |
32 |
1.45 |
141. |
Patrycja Klatt
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
26 |
31 |
1.19 |
142. |
Justyna Rudzka
|
Grot F&F Automatyka Pabianice |
13 |
31 |
2.38 |
143. |
Weronika Jaworska
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
16 |
31 |
1.94 |
144. |
Klaudia Kucharska
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
17 |
29 |
1.71 |
145. |
Natalia Bury
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
12 |
29 |
2.42 |
146. |
Kinga Kominek
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
16 |
28 |
1.75 |
147. |
Karolina Walocha
|
ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
18 |
28 |
1.56 |
148. |
Beata Jurczyńska
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
16 |
27 |
1.69 |
149. |
Daria Walczak
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Sisu Bydgoszcz |
20 |
27 |
1.35 |
150. |
Paulina Pilichowska
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
23 |
27 |
1.17 |
151. |
Wiktoria Kośla
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
11 |
26 |
2.36 |
152. |
Sonia Młynarczyk
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
12 |
25 |
2.08 |
153. |
Klaudia Łapińska
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
16 |
25 |
1.56 |
154. |
Dominika Poleszak
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
15 |
24 |
1.60 |
155. |
Karina Gzinka
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
15 |
24 |
1.60 |
156. |
Kinga Bączek
|
AZS UG |
29 |
23 |
0.79 |
157. |
Weronika Karpiszuk
|
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki |
19 |
23 |
1.21 |
158. |
Anita Szemraj
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
18 |
23 |
1.28 |
159. |
Karolina Brzozowska
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
21 |
23 |
1.10 |
160. |
Martyna Policha
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
23 |
22 |
0.96 |
161. |
Marta Tomczuk
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
18 |
22 |
1.22 |
162. |
Aleksandra Witkowska
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
19 |
22 |
1.16 |
163. |
Magdalena Kowalewska
|
Pomarańczarnia MUKS Poznań |
15 |
22 |
1.47 |
164. |
Wioletta Wiśniewska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
20 |
21 |
1.05 |
165. |
Agata Opolska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
25 |
20 |
0.80 |
166. |
Aleksandra Kędzierska
|
MPKK OSiR Sokołów S.A. Sokołów Podl. |
11 |
20 |
1.82 |
167. |
Aleksandra Parzeńska
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
15 |
20 |
1.33 |
168. |
Magdalena Lasocka
|
Enea AZS AJP II Gorzów Wlkp. |
13 |
20 |
1.54 |
169. |
Anita Plucińska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
24 |
19 |
0.79 |
170. |
Martyna Kotula
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
23 |
19 |
0.83 |
171. |
Katarzyna Pasek
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
28 |
19 |
0.68 |
172. |
Iwona Płóciennik
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
20 |
19 |
0.95 |
173. |
Natalia Fundeła
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
20 |
18 |
0.90 |
174. |
Roksana Płonka
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
10 |
18 |
1.80 |
175. |
Sara Wyczałkowska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Sisu Bydgoszcz |
18 |
18 |
1.00 |
176. |
Justyna Michalak
|
KKS Olsztyn |
20 |
18 |
0.90 |
177. |
Natalia Malaga
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
17 |
17 |
1.00 |
178. |
Martyna Borowiecka
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
18 |
17 |
0.94 |
179. |
Aleksandra Magdziarz
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
17 |
17 |
1.00 |
180. |
Kamila Kowalska
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
12 |
16 |
1.33 |
181. |
Katarzyna Krajewska
|
X-Demon Tęcza Leszno |
15 |
15 |
1.00 |
182. |
Bibiana Puzdrowska
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Sisu Bydgoszcz |
19 |
15 |
0.79 |
183. |
Wioletta Walocha
|
ŻKK Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski |
13 |
15 |
1.15 |
184. |
Weronika Woźniak
|
X-Demon Tęcza Leszno |
20 |
14 |
0.70 |
185. |
Martyna Mączka
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
19 |
14 |
0.74 |
186. |
Magdalena Błysz
|
MUKS WSG Supravis Sisu Bydgoszcz |
17 |
14 |
0.82 |
187. |
Magdalena Ruta
|
AZS Politechnika Korona Kraków |
19 |
14 |
0.74 |
188. |
Agnieszka Spangenberg
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
16 |
13 |
0.81 |
189. |
Aleksandra Brambor
|
X-Demon Tęcza Leszno |
13 |
13 |
1.00 |
190. |
Natalia Wiaderkiewicz
|
ŁKS SMS Łódź |
17 |
12 |
0.71 |
191. |
Weronika Woźna
|
1KS Ślęza II Wrocław |
15 |
12 |
0.80 |
192. |
Adrianna Kalinowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
15 |
12 |
0.80 |
193. |
Ewa Bacik
|
SMS PZKosz Łomianki, SMS PZKosz II Łomianki |
16 |
11 |
0.69 |
194. |
Anna Górska
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
12 |
11 |
0.92 |
195. |
Dagmara Czaplińska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
14 |
11 |
0.79 |
196. |
Eliza Miaśkiewicz
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
12 |
10 |
0.83 |
197. |
Aleksandra Mońko
|
KKS Olsztyn |
11 |
10 |
0.91 |
198. |
Kamila Szmytkowska
|
AZS UG |
22 |
9 |
0.41 |
199. |
Anna Karasek
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
20 |
9 |
0.45 |
200. |
Wiktoria Bałdyga
|
KKS Olsztyn |
16 |
9 |
0.56 |
201. |
Maja Michniewicz
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
14 |
9 |
0.64 |
202. |
Sandra Ludwiniak
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
18 |
8 |
0.44 |
203. |
Aneta Rola
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
12 |
8 |
0.67 |
204. |
Katarzyna Chodkowska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
16 |
7 |
0.44 |
205. |
Wiktoria Skuzińska
|
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski |
15 |
7 |
0.47 |
206. |
Oliwia Radoń
|
Politechnika Gdańska |
11 |
7 |
0.64 |
207. |
Aleksandra Krajewska
|
Mon-Pol Płock |
10 |
6 |
0.60 |
208. |
Agata Jamrozik
|
Panattoni Europe Lider Pruszków |
15 |
5 |
0.33 |
209. |
Kamila Żukowska
|
KKS Olsztyn |
18 |
5 |
0.28 |
210. |
Weronika Bernaś
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
12 |
5 |
0.42 |
211. |
Pola Lubińska
|
X-Demon Tęcza Leszno |
14 |
4 |
0.29 |
212. |
Celina Kwietoń
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
13 |
3 |
0.23 |
213. |
Monika Barczuk
|
MUKS Chrobry Basket Głuchołazy |
14 |
3 |
0.21 |
214. |
Zuzanna Boduch
|
MKS MOS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
17 |
3 |
0.18 |