Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Michał Janczura BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 12 204 17.00
2. Patryk Jaźwa Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 11 178 16.18
3. Filip Miś BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 10 177 17.70
4. Filip Hodor Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 12 173 14.42
5. Kacper Wisz Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 12 169 14.08
6. Filip Duda BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 9 150 16.67
7. Tymoteusz Gruca BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 10 135 13.50
8. Maksymilian Rokosz BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 12 130 10.83
9. Kacper Balawender Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 12 123 10.25
10. Julian Simka BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 10 123 12.30
11. Wojciech Ziarno CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 7 95 13.57
12. Piotr Dołęzka BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 90 15.00
13. Mateusz Mierzwa Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Lublin 6 89 14.83
14. Mateusz Olech UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl 10 81 8.10
15. Szymon Kirwiel MKS Start SA Lublin 3 72 24.00
16. Piotr Menekenmejer UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl 9 71 7.89
17. Szymon Gembarzewski UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl 10 71 7.10
18. Tymoteusz Skafiriak UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl 12 68 5.67
19. Norbert Michna Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 10 67 6.70
20. Hubert Hryniszyn UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl 10 60 6.00
21. Bartosz Lonc Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 12 60 5.00
22. Paweł Marzec MKS Start SA Lublin 6 60 10.00
23. Szymon Szyc BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 57 9.50
24. Mikołaj Płowy Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 12 51 4.25
25. Karol Decowski Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 11 51 4.64
26. Piotr Glonek Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Lublin 6 49 8.17
27. Miłosz Nowicki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 49 8.17
28. Kacper Trojnara MKS Start SA Lublin 6 47 7.83
29. Mateusz Grochowski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Lublin 6 42 7.00
30. Jakub Domka UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl 11 40 3.64
31. Karol Grzywa Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Lublin 6 40 6.67
32. Michał Turewicz MKS Start SA Lublin 5 39 7.80
33. Filip Marek CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 6 36 6.00
34. Karol Ledochowski UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl 8 36 4.50
35. Kacper Janicki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 36 7.20
36. Mateusz Rajchert BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 12 35 2.92
37. Seweryn Szmuc BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 7 34 4.86
38. Adrian Pac CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 7 34 4.86
39. Jakub Bucoń MKS Start SA Lublin 6 33 5.50
40. Jakub Pustelnik Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 10 32 3.20
41. Daniel Federkiewicz BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 9 31 3.44
42. Jan Kozioł UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl 11 31 2.82
43. Filip Kępa Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Lublin 6 27 4.50
44. Jakub Kiełtyka UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl 10 26 2.60
45. Gabriel Haponiuk Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Lublin 6 26 4.33
46. Ernest Jurasz UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl 6 26 4.33
47. Jakub Biskup Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 2 25 12.50
48. Kacper Popielewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 24 6.00
49. Adrian Wnuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 24 6.00
50. Adrian Kalinowski UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl 11 23 2.09
51. Kamil Góras Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 2 22 11.00
52. Konrad Niczyporuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 22 3.67
53. Eliasz Pliszka BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 22 4.40
54. Sebastian Nurzyński BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 21 3.50
55. Hubert Janik CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 6 20 3.33
56. Maksymilian Bar CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 4 20 5.00
57. Michał Gajur MKS Start SA Lublin 3 20 6.67
58. Szymon Dębiak Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Lublin 5 20 4.00
59. Szymon Wnuk Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 2 19 9.50
60. Franciszek Kaczyński CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 8 17 2.13
61. Mateusz Bielecki Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Lublin 5 17 3.40
62. Krystian Władyczuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 16 5.33
63. Jakub Białek CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 8 16 2.00
64. Gabriel Skrent BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 7 16 2.29
65. Tymoteusz Koszuta Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 11 15 1.36
66. Filip Bijak Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 8 14 1.75
67. Michał Bogusz MKS Start SA Lublin 5 14 2.80
68. Hubert Solis Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Lublin 3 14 4.67
69. Mateusz Bukowiński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Lublin 6 14 2.33
70. Dawid Kowalczuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 11 1.83
71. Wojciech Szot Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 2 11 5.50
72. Kacper Kozłowski CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 7 11 1.57
73. Filip Mireński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Lublin 6 11 1.83
74. Kacper Nowak CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 5 11 2.20
75. Tymoteusz Liweń UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl 7 10 1.43
76. Filip Tyrakowski BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 12 10 0.83
77. Bartosz Koniarz CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 8 10 1.25
78. Jerzy Kleczek Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Lublin 6 9 1.50
79. Bartlomiej Wiejak MKS Start SA Lublin 4 8 2.00
80. Jakub Jabłoński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 2 8 4.00
81. Filip Kuciel UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl 8 7 0.88
82. Jan Aftyka MKS Start SA Lublin 6 7 1.17
83. Mateusz Mieńko - Barczyński BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 6 1.00
84. Łukasz Wiciński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 2 6 3.00
85. Bartłomiej Domka Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 6 6 1.00
86. Jakub Janusz MKS Start SA Lublin 6 5 0.83
87. Jakub Wierzchowiak Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 2 5 2.50
88. Nikodem Zioło UKS BASKET 15 Przemyśl 6 5 0.83
89. Mateusz Cyran Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 1 4 4.00
90. Kewin Wójcik MKS Start SA Lublin 4 4 1.00
91. Mateusz Wróbel Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 2 4 2.00
92. Kacper Pokora MKS Start SA Lublin 4 4 1.00
93. Karol Kowalski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 1 2 2.00
94. Karol Szuba Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 1 2 2.00
95. Sebastian Pałys CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 5 2 0.40
96. Miłosz Nitychoruk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 2 0.67
97. Szymon Mnich BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 9 2 0.22
98. Szymon Kuziora CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 6 2 0.33
99. Adam Dąbrowski BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 11 2 0.18
100. Mateusz Płacha Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 2 1 0.50
101. Sebastian Cielica Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 1 0 0.00
102. Marcel Chrapek BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 0 0.00
103. Mikołaj Koper Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 1 0 0.00
104. Maciej Bieniek Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 1 0 0.00
105. Tomasz Baran CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki Stalowa Wola 4 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS