Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Maksymilian Bar CSM Kuźnia Stalowa Wola 17 342 20.12
2. Mateusz Olech UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl 16 315 19.69
3. Nikodem Jaźwa Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 15 314 20.93
4. Wiktor Majdański CSM Kuźnia Stalowa Wola 16 306 19.13
5. Karol Ledochowski UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl 16 291 18.19
6. Mateusz Rajchert AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 14 252 18.00
7. Jakub Szumilas DZIKI Basket Mielec 14 239 17.07
8. Daniel Federkiewicz AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 12 221 18.42
9. Hubert Janik CSM Kuźnia Stalowa Wola 17 210 12.35
10. Marcin Paterek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 17 202 11.88
11. Łukasz Krzek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 15 198 13.20
12. Maciej Paterek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 17 197 11.59
13. Kacper Kędra ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 17 196 11.53
14. Jakub Szafranek CSM Kuźnia Stalowa Wola 17 194 11.41
15. Wojciech Baran ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 17 179 10.53
16. Bruno Chalicki Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 14 177 12.64
17. Tymoteusz Skafiriak UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl 15 157 10.47
18. Ilia Nesterenko Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 13 156 12.00
19. Arkadiusz Ryś DZIKI Basket Mielec 13 154 11.85
20. Adrian Nycz Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 15 148 9.87
21. Wiktor Florczak Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 14 146 10.43
22. Mateusz Barszczak Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 13 143 11.00
23. Jakub Pilawski Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 13 142 10.92
24. Constantino Mak UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl 13 139 10.69
25. Jakub Białek CSM Kuźnia Stalowa Wola 17 137 8.06
26. Kacper Cichocki Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 15 135 9.00
27. Nikodem Zioło UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl 17 132 7.76
28. Adrian Kalinowski UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl 16 127 7.94
29. Maciej Czajka ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 15 123 8.20
30. Kacper Lis DZIKI Basket Mielec 10 120 12.00
31. Szymon Frańczak Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 12 118 9.83
32. Miłosz Szul Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 14 92 6.57
33. Adrian Kijanka Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 15 83 5.53
34. Maksymilian Ziółko DZIKI Basket Mielec 12 82 6.83
35. Dominik Jabłoński Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 15 81 5.40
36. Bartosz Kozłowski UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl 17 74 4.35
37. Mateusz Firlit Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 16 71 4.44
38. Mateusz Proń CSM Kuźnia Stalowa Wola 14 71 5.07
39. Piotr Włodyka AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 13 68 5.23
40. Eryk Trojan Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 13 66 5.08
41. Kornel Wachta DZIKI Basket Mielec 10 65 6.50
42. Filip Materna Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 11 62 5.64
43. Eryk Puzio AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 14 59 4.21
44. Bartłomiej Szumilas DZIKI Basket Mielec 13 58 4.46
45. Szymon Jabłoński UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl 13 57 4.38
46. Filip Nogaj Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 14 57 4.07
47. Franciszek Kaczyński CSM Kuźnia Stalowa Wola 15 57 3.80
48. Marcel Skiba BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 57 14.25
49. Jakub Szarlip BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 53 13.25
50. Jakub Kawalec ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 17 50 2.94
51. Maksym Kołodziejczyk CSM Kuźnia Stalowa Wola 16 50 3.13
52. Mateusz Mieńko - Barczyński BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 49 12.25
53. Sergiusz Mazur Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 8 49 6.13
54. Mateusz Bielecki Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 48 16.00
55. Michał Wnuk DZIKI Basket Mielec 11 48 4.36
56. Aleksander Zwiercan Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 9 48 5.33
57. Kamil Daca ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 17 47 2.76
58. Michał Turewicz MKS Start SA Lublin, MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 46 23.00
59. Gabriel Stańczyk ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 12 46 3.83
60. Wiktor Ignatowski Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 14 45 3.21
61. Szymon Trzeciakiewicz Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 16 43 2.69
62. Wojciech Szot UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 42 21.00
63. Tymoteusz Liweń UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl 14 42 3.00
64. Jakub Borowiec AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 9 41 4.56
65. Kacper Popielewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 39 9.75
66. Karol Tyliński UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl 16 38 2.38
67. Filip Mazur Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 10 38 3.80
68. Dominik Blicharz UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl 13 37 2.85
69. Krystian Kubiak AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 12 35 2.92
70. Szymon Mnich AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 7 35 5.00
71. Kamil Zboch DZIKI Basket Mielec 13 35 2.69
72. Krystian Władyczuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 34 11.33
73. Jakub Siuzdak Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 14 32 2.29
74. Kacper Skawina Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 11 31 2.82
75. Kacper Kozłowski CSM Kuźnia Stalowa Wola 17 31 1.82
76. Kacper Bączkowski MKS Start SA Lublin, MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 29 14.50
77. Dominik Dyjak DZIKI Basket Mielec 14 28 2.00
78. Karol Bożek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 17 28 1.65
79. Dawid Walciszewski Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 14 28 2.00
80. Jan Kudelski MKS Start SA Lublin 2 28 14.00
81. Kacper Gąska UKS Basket 15 Przemyśl 10 27 2.70
82. Adam Kuźniar Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 15 25 1.67
83. Cyprian Drążyk MKS Start SA Lublin 2 24 12.00
84. Karol Kowalski UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 23 11.50
85. Szymon Polniak Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 10 23 2.30
86. Adam Dąbrowski AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 8 23 2.88
87. Paweł Żukowski AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 10 22 2.20
88. Mateusz Wróbel UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 21 10.50
89. Mikolaj Bukowiński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 21 7.00
90. Filip Olejarz Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 12 20 1.67
91. Patryk Paździor Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 19 6.33
92. Antoni Futrzyński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 19 6.33
93. Kacper Kupiec DZIKI Basket Mielec 14 19 1.36
94. Oskar Dyś BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 17 8.50
95. Piotr Rodzeń CSM Kuźnia Stalowa Wola 14 16 1.14
96. Eliasz Pliszka BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 16 4.00
97. Bartłomiej Giera DZIKI Basket Mielec 8 15 1.88
98. Andrzej Dykiel Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 15 5.00
99. Andrzej Data Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 12 14 1.17
100. Maciej Gałus MKS Start SA Lublin 1 14 14.00
101. Sebastian Pałys CSM Kuźnia Stalowa Wola 13 14 1.08
102. Mateusz Bukowiński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 14 4.67
103. Patryk Cyparski Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 10 13 1.30
104. Oskar Kubiak AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 9 13 1.44
105. Maciej Bieniek UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 13 6.50
106. Jeremiasz Jurek Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 10 12 1.20
107. Jakub Janusz MKS Start SA Lublin 2 11 5.50
108. Bartosz Rajzyngier UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 11 5.50
109. Paweł Janik AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 12 10 0.83
110. Paweł Tudrujek MKS Start SA Lublin 2 10 5.00
111. Maciej Wiśniewski DZIKI Basket Mielec 12 10 0.83
112. Adam Derlatka BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 10 5.00
113. Michał Bogusz MKS Start SA Lublin 2 9 4.50
114. Filip Świętoniowski Rawlplug Sokół Łańcut 9 9 1.00
115. Stanisław Wójtowicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 8 2.67
116. Adrian Rębisz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 14 8 0.57
117. Bartłomiej Krwawicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 8 2.67
118. Rafał Jendryassek AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 12 8 0.67
119. Marcel Chrapek BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 8 2.67
120. Szymon Zubel Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 12 7 0.58
121. Karol Poszepczyński MKS Start SA Lublin 2 7 3.50
122. Łukasz Grochowski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 6 2.00
123. Szymon Kasperski MKS Start SA Lublin 2 6 3.00
124. Wojciech Nowak Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 14 6 0.43
125. Maksymilian Stachyra Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 6 2.00
126. Mateusz Gąsior AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 10 6 0.60
127. Łukasz Wiciński UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 5 5.00
128. Igor Grądzielewski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 5 1.67
129. Michał Patynowski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 4 1.33
130. Damian Szczecki Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 4 1.33
131. Artur Menczewicz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 4 1.33
132. Jakub Prokop UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 4 4.00
133. Hubert Adamczyk MKS Start SA Lublin 2 4 2.00
134. Łukasz Głuszak Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 14 4 0.29
135. Wiktor Rogowski Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 13 3 0.23
136. Riccardo Źuber Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 14 2 0.14
137. Gabriel Ignaczak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 2 2 1.00
138. Bartłomiej Dec MKS Start SA Lublin 2 2 1.00
139. Piotr Holcel BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 2 0.67
140. Patryk Wojciechowski Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 7 1 0.14
141. Maciej Budzyński UKS III LO Zamość 1 0 0.00
142. Filip Trześniewski UKS III LO Zamość 1 0 0.00
143. Tymoteusz Lis UKS III LO Zamość 1 0 0.00
144. Kacper Fiuk UKS III LO Zamość 1 0 0.00
145. Jakub Koper UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 0 0.00
146. Filip Kotzian AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 8 0 0.00
147. Filip Ł;oszak UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 0 0.00
148. Maksymilian Bartkowski UKS III LO Zamość 1 0 0.00
149. Wiktor Ostrowski UKS III LO Zamość 1 0 0.00
150. Przemysław Przywara UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 0 0.00
151. Bartosz Fedorowicz UKS III LO Zamość 1 0 0.00
152. Maciej Jurczyszyn Hensfort Posir Przemyśl 11 0 0.00
153. Jan Ruszała AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska MOS 7 0 0.00
154. Mateusz Wodyk UKS III LO Zamość 1 0 0.00
155. Antoni Gawrysiak Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 2 0 0.00
156. Jakub Papuda UKS III LO Zamość 1 0 0.00
157. Marcel Nieścior UKS III LO Zamość 1 0 0.00
158. Szymon Ksiądz UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 0 0.00
159. Kacper Mlynarski UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz