Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Klaudiusz Tarnawski Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl 11 247 22.45
2. Tymoteusz Podracki BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 11 185 16.82
3. Szymon Kuziora CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola 9 156 17.33
4. Dawid Turosz CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola 12 133 11.08
5. Kamil Barnuś CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola 10 124 12.40
6. Maciej Puchalski Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl 12 116 9.67
7. Bartłomiej Jaśkowski UKS Piątka Start I Lublin 6 113 18.83
8. Aleksy Janiec CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola, CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola 9 108 12.00
9. Sebastian Nikoniuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 106 21.20
10. Kacper Słowik CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola, CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola 8 102 12.75
11. Jakub Sudoł CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola 8 88 11.00
12. Filip Miś BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 11 87 7.91
13. Jan Łopatka CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola 6 79 13.17
14. Miłosz Ziółkowski CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola 11 72 6.55
15. Jan Wachowicz UKS Piątka Start II Lublin, UKS Piątka Start I Lublin 5 72 14.40
16. Oliwier Puzio BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 10 69 6.90
17. Kacper Świtacz UKS Piątka Start I Lublin 6 67 11.17
18. Mateusz Wrześniowski Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl 11 64 5.82
19. Michał Radochoński Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl 12 63 5.25
20. Szymon Podracki BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 11 63 5.73
21. Gniewosz Kowalik Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl 10 62 6.20
22. Marcel Żurawicz CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola 9 61 6.78
23. Alan Bulec CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola 11 58 5.27
24. Przemysław Rosiak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 56 14.00
25. Dawid Kot UKS Piątka Start I Lublin 3 50 16.67
26. Bartosz Ziobro BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 10 50 5.00
27. Tymoteusz Pszczoła UKS Piątka Start I Lublin 6 49 8.17
28. Mikołaj Kopyto CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola 8 49 6.13
29. Łukasz Leś BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 11 47 4.27
30. Oskar Wysocki Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl 11 39 3.55
31. Szymon Magdziak UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 2 38 19.00
32. Wojciech Wójtowicz UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 2 38 19.00
33. Kornel Nitychoruk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 37 7.40
34. Kamil Borowski Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl 11 36 3.27
35. Michał Grzesiak UKS Piątka Start II Lublin, UKS Piątka Start I Lublin 6 35 5.83
36. Edmund Hałabuda BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 10 34 3.40
37. Michał Smoczeński BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 8 34 4.25
38. Szymon Jurkiewicz CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola, CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola 7 33 4.71
39. Kacper Świderski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 32 6.40
40. Bartosz Tyburek UKS Piątka Start II Lublin 6 30 5.00
41. Rafał Jabłoniec UKS Piątka Start II Lublin 6 26 4.33
42. Mateusz Mazurkiewicz UKS Piątka Start I Lublin 5 26 5.20
43. Michał Głąb UKS Piątka Start II Lublin, UKS Piątka Start I Lublin 6 24 4.00
44. Karol Hołody CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola 10 24 2.40
45. Karol Baran Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl 10 24 2.40
46. Jakub Nowak CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola 10 23 2.30
47. Wojciech Ziarno CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola 8 22 2.75
48. Krystian Serwacki CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola 7 22 3.14
49. Łukasz Borysiuk UKS Piątka Start II Lublin, UKS Piątka Start I Lublin 6 22 3.67
50. Jakub Kulupa BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 22 4.40
51. Jakub Jurak UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 2 20 10.00
52. Mateusz Kopyto CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola 6 20 3.33
53. Bartłomiej Rydzak BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 6 19 3.17
54. Szymon Kirwiel UKS Piątka Start II Lublin 5 19 3.80
55. Damian Gaweł Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl 11 19 1.73
56. Przemysław Szymański UKS Piątka Start I Lublin 6 19 3.17
57. Dawid Dobrowolski Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl 9 18 2.00
58. Mateusz Halecki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 18 4.50
59. Krzysztof Bira BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 11 18 1.64
60. Michał Radkiewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 17 3.40
61. Maciej Krasoń CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola 7 17 2.43
62. Beniamin Tomaszewski UKS Piątka Start I Lublin 6 15 2.50
63. Łukasz Jezierski UKS Piątka Start I Lublin 6 15 2.50
64. Jakub Hajduk BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 8 14 1.75
65. Szymon Młodziński Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl 8 14 1.75
66. Dawid Pic CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola 7 13 1.86
67. Karol Warchoł CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki I Stalowa Wola 11 13 1.18
68. Kacper Bąska CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola 7 13 1.86
69. Maciej Szalak UKS Piątka Start II Lublin 4 13 3.25
70. Maciej Kołkowicz UKS Piątka Start I Lublin 6 12 2.00
71. Marcel Czarnota UKS Piątka Start II Lublin 6 12 2.00
72. Piotr Padrak UKS Piątka Start II Lublin 5 11 2.20
73. Jakub Kudelski UKS Piątka Start II Lublin 5 10 2.00
74. Łukasz Panasiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 10 2.00
75. Szymon Wnuk UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 2 10 5.00
76. Marcel Gdela BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 9 3.00
77. Jakub Tomasik UKS Piątka Start II Lublin 6 9 1.50
78. Hubert Żołobajluk BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 10 9 0.90
79. Mateusz Chęć UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 1 8 8.00
80. Szymon Kłyszewski UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 1 8 8.00
81. Hubert Okrasa CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola 7 8 1.14
82. Kacper Nowak CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola 7 7 1.00
83. Jakub Biskup UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 2 6 3.00
84. Jakub Proń CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola 6 5 0.83
85. Gabriel Biskup UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 2 5 2.50
86. Miriano Wolny UKS Piątka Start I Lublin 5 5 1.00
87. Marcel Kozłowski UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 2 5 2.50
88. Mieszko Godzisz UKS Piątka Start I Lublin 6 4 0.67
89. Patryk Gaweł Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl 9 4 0.44
90. Adrian Skrok UKS Piątka Start II Lublin 5 2 0.40
91. Jan Stasiuk UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 1 2 2.00
92. Michał Sztaba CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola 4 2 0.50
93. Kamil Grądzki CSM Kuźnia Koszykówki II Stalowa Wola 5 2 0.40
94. Jakub Trochimiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 2 0.67
95. Marek Miśkiewicz UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 2 1 0.50
96. Oskar Misiorowski Niedźwiadki Hensfort Przemyśl 7 0 0.00
97. Filip Sala BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 3 0 0.00
98. Maciej Rostek UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 2 0 0.00
99. Oliwier Kazula UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 1 0 0.00
100. Ernest Szymczyk UKS Biało - Czarni Kraśnik 2 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz