Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Czas gry suma Czas gry śr.
1. Karolina Walania UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 10 0.00
2. Hanna Markowicz Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 7 0.00
3. Małgorzata Szcześniak KU AZS UMCS Lublin 4 0.00
4. Michella Nassisi KKK MOSiR Krosno 9 0.00
5. Aleksandra Noworól SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 9 0.00
6. Julia Szostak Maik SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 5 0.00
7. Zuzanna Komor KU AZS UMCS Lublin 4 0.00
8. Justyna Pawlik KKK MOSiR Krosno 8 0.00
9. Weronika Nieściór KU AZS UMCS Lublin 6 0.00
10. Alicja Adamek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 9 0.00
11. Aleksandra Świąder UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 7 0.00
12. Inga Drozd ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 0.00
13. Julia Mirkiewicz Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 10 0.00
14. Aleksandra Szombara KKK MOSiR Krosno 8 0.00
15. Emilia Konieczny SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 9 0.00
16. Milena Miezin KKK MOSiR Krosno 9 0.00
17. Klaudia Pastwa KU AZS UMCS Lublin 7 0.00
18. Emilia Pogoda ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 0.00
19. Martyna Bajserowicz UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 8 0.00
20. Oliwia Piziak UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 5 0.00
21. Alicja Kołacz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 0.00
22. Antonina Sala Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 10 0.00
23. Wiktoria Kusiak KU AZS UMCS Lublin 5 0.00
24. Aleksandra Wilk SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 9 0.00
25. Barbara Wasilak KU AZS UMCS Lublin 8 0.00
26. Izabela Kołacz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 0.00
27. Klara Wesołowska KKK MOSiR Krosno 6 0.00
28. Marcelina Kojder UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 9 0.00
29. Zuzanna Kulas Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 8 0.00
30. Milena Czekańska KKK MOSiR Krosno 9 0.00
31. Izabela Jakielasz SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 6 0.00
32. Martyna Pałka ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 8 0.00
33. Maja Kusiak KU AZS UMCS Lublin 5 0.00
34. Nikola Mojska KU AZS UMCS Lublin 7 0.00
35. Oliwia Pustelny UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 9 0.00
36. Wiktoria Czapla UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 9 0.00
37. Amelia Janusz Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 9 0.00
38. Gabriela Harpula Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 6 0.00
39. Julia Korona KU AZS UMCS Lublin 6 0.00
40. Urszula Warda KU AZS UMCS Lublin 8 0.00
41. Maja Prajsnar KKK MOSiR Krosno 7 0.00
42. Amelia Tarka ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 0.00
43. Oliwia Łabuńska SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 8 0.00
44. Natalia Frączek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 0.00
45. Blanka Fudała Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 7 0.00
46. Ilona Syzdek SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 8 0.00
47. Anna Straszewska ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 8 0.00
48. Dominika Mysłowska KU AZS UMCS Lublin 7 0.00
49. Amelia Stapińska KKK MOSiR Krosno 6 0.00
50. Kinga Oczak ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 0.00
51. Julia Świąder UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 9 0.00
52. Oliwia Strug UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 5 0.00
53. Roksana Ćwiek KU AZS UMCS Lublin 6 0.00
54. Iga Hołub Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 9 0.00
55. Natalia Gorzelnik SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 6 0.00
56. Aleksandra Kilian ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 9 0.00
57. Martyna Tabin UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 6 0.00
58. Sabina Kublin UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 10 0.00
59. Natalia Brzyska UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 10 0.00
60. Martyna Lasek Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 10 0.00
61. Katarzyna Dyniec Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 10 0.00
62. Zofia Kosicka KU AZS UMCS Lublin 7 0.00
63. Oliwia Wojtas Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 10 0.00
64. Oliwia Kurasiewicz KU AZS UMCS Lublin 7 0.00
65. Anna Kumiega KKK MOSiR Krosno 5 0.00
66. Julia Chramęga ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 5 0.00
67. Magdalena Babieczko SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 7 0.00
68. Aleksandra Leszczak UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 5 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz