Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Michella Nassisi KKK MOSiR Krosno 9 195 21.67
2. Aleksandra Noworól SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 9 165 18.33
3. Aleksandra Wilk SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 9 134 14.89
4. Klaudia Pastwa KU AZS UMCS Lublin 7 116 16.57
5. Emilia Konieczny SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 9 113 12.56
6. Milena Czekańska KKK MOSiR Krosno 9 101 11.22
7. Sabina Kublin UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 10 101 10.10
8. Wiktoria Czapla UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 9 91 10.11
9. Marcelina Kojder UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 9 89 9.89
10. Zofia Kosicka KU AZS UMCS Lublin 7 85 12.14
11. Inga Drozd ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 82 8.20
12. Oliwia Łabuńska SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 8 81 10.13
13. Zuzanna Komor KU AZS UMCS Lublin 4 80 20.00
14. Karolina Walania UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 10 80 8.00
15. Katarzyna Dyniec Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 10 68 6.80
16. Izabela Kołacz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 61 6.10
17. Maja Kusiak KU AZS UMCS Lublin 5 58 11.60
18. Magdalena Babieczko SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 7 57 8.14
19. Wiktoria Kusiak KU AZS UMCS Lublin 5 57 11.40
20. Oliwia Wojtas Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 10 55 5.50
21. Julia Mirkiewicz Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 10 54 5.40
22. Ilona Syzdek SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 8 52 6.50
23. Justyna Pawlik KKK MOSiR Krosno 8 52 6.50
24. Barbara Wasilak KU AZS UMCS Lublin 8 50 6.25
25. Martyna Lasek Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 10 47 4.70
26. Alicja Kołacz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 47 4.70
27. Amelia Janusz Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 9 44 4.89
28. Amelia Stapińska KKK MOSiR Krosno 6 44 7.33
29. Klara Wesołowska KKK MOSiR Krosno 6 43 7.17
30. Urszula Warda KU AZS UMCS Lublin 8 41 5.13
31. Martyna Bajserowicz UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 8 39 4.88
32. Kinga Oczak ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 38 3.80
33. Roksana Ćwiek KU AZS UMCS Lublin 6 38 6.33
34. Julia Świąder UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 9 37 4.11
35. Aleksandra Szombara KKK MOSiR Krosno 8 37 4.63
36. Natalia Brzyska UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 10 35 3.50
37. Milena Miezin KKK MOSiR Krosno 9 35 3.89
38. Martyna Tabin UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 6 32 5.33
39. Julia Szostak Maik SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 5 32 6.40
40. Antonina Sala Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 10 32 3.20
41. Iga Hołub Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 9 31 3.44
42. Nikola Mojska KU AZS UMCS Lublin 7 30 4.29
43. Weronika Nieściór KU AZS UMCS Lublin 6 30 5.00
44. Oliwia Kurasiewicz KU AZS UMCS Lublin 7 26 3.71
45. Zuzanna Kulas Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 8 23 2.88
46. Blanka Fudała Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 7 23 3.29
47. Emilia Pogoda ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 21 3.50
48. Julia Korona KU AZS UMCS Lublin 6 20 3.33
49. Aleksandra Leszczak UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 5 20 4.00
50. Izabela Jakielasz SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 6 19 3.17
51. Natalia Gorzelnik SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 6 19 3.17
52. Natalia Frączek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 16 1.60
53. Gabriela Harpula Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 6 15 2.50
54. Dominika Mysłowska KU AZS UMCS Lublin 7 15 2.14
55. Oliwia Pustelny UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 9 14 1.56
56. Małgorzata Szcześniak KU AZS UMCS Lublin 4 12 3.00
57. Martyna Pałka ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 8 11 1.38
58. Julia Chramęga ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 5 11 2.20
59. Oliwia Piziak UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 5 11 2.20
60. Amelia Tarka ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 9 0.90
61. Anna Kumiega KKK MOSiR Krosno 5 7 1.40
62. Aleksandra Świąder UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 7 6 0.86
63. Oliwia Strug UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 5 4 0.80
64. Anna Straszewska ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 8 3 0.38
65. Aleksandra Kilian ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 9 3 0.33
66. Hanna Markowicz Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 7 3 0.43
67. Alicja Adamek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 9 3 0.33
68. Maja Prajsnar KKK MOSiR Krosno 7 2 0.29

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz