Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Michella Nassisi KKK MOSiR Krosno 6 117 19.50
2. Klaudia Pastwa KU AZS UMCS Lublin 6 102 17.00
3. Emilia Konieczny SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 6 91 15.17
4. Aleksandra Noworól SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 6 89 14.83
5. Zuzanna Komor KU AZS UMCS Lublin 4 80 20.00
6. Zofia Kosicka KU AZS UMCS Lublin 6 72 12.00
7. Sabina Kublin UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 7 69 9.86
8. Aleksandra Wilk SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 6 65 10.83
9. Wiktoria Czapla UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 6 63 10.50
10. Milena Czekańska KKK MOSiR Krosno 6 62 10.33
11. Karolina Walania UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 7 59 8.43
12. Oliwia Łabuńska SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 5 58 11.60
13. Marcelina Kojder UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 6 54 9.00
14. Barbara Wasilak KU AZS UMCS Lublin 7 50 7.14
15. Inga Drozd ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 48 8.00
16. Katarzyna Dyniec Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 6 47 7.83
17. Maja Kusiak KU AZS UMCS Lublin 4 44 11.00
18. Oliwia Wojtas Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 6 43 7.17
19. Wiktoria Kusiak KU AZS UMCS Lublin 4 43 10.75
20. Izabela Kołacz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 41 6.83
21. Ilona Syzdek SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 6 39 6.50
22. Roksana Ćwiek KU AZS UMCS Lublin 6 38 6.33
23. Urszula Warda KU AZS UMCS Lublin 7 36 5.14
24. Klara Wesołowska KKK MOSiR Krosno 5 36 7.20
25. Magdalena Babieczko SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 5 35 7.00
26. Martyna Lasek Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 6 33 5.50
27. Amelia Stapińska KKK MOSiR Krosno 5 30 6.00
28. Martyna Tabin UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 4 28 7.00
29. Amelia Janusz Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 5 26 5.20
30. Alicja Kołacz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 26 4.33
31. Julia Świąder UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 6 25 4.17
32. Julia Mirkiewicz Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 6 25 4.17
33. Aleksandra Szombara KKK MOSiR Krosno 5 23 4.60
34. Martyna Bajserowicz UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 5 23 4.60
35. Oliwia Kurasiewicz KU AZS UMCS Lublin 6 22 3.67
36. Weronika Nieściór KU AZS UMCS Lublin 5 22 4.40
37. Emilia Pogoda ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 21 3.50
38. Julia Korona KU AZS UMCS Lublin 6 20 3.33
39. Kinga Oczak ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 20 3.33
40. Natalia Brzyska UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 7 20 2.86
41. Antonina Sala Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 6 19 3.17
42. Izabela Jakielasz SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 6 19 3.17
43. Nikola Mojska KU AZS UMCS Lublin 6 19 3.17
44. Natalia Gorzelnik SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 4 17 4.25
45. Blanka Fudała Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 5 16 3.20
46. Julia Szostak Maik SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 3 16 5.33
47. Justyna Pawlik KKK MOSiR Krosno 5 16 3.20
48. Zuzanna Kulas Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 5 16 3.20
49. Dominika Mysłowska KU AZS UMCS Lublin 7 15 2.14
50. Iga Hołub Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 5 14 2.80
51. Milena Miezin KKK MOSiR Krosno 6 13 2.17
52. Gabriela Harpula Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 4 12 3.00
53. Aleksandra Leszczak UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 4 12 3.00
54. Oliwia Pustelny UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 7 11 1.57
55. Natalia Frączek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 9 1.50
56. Martyna Pałka ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 9 1.50
57. Amelia Tarka ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 4 0.67
58. Oliwia Strug UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 4 4 1.00
59. Anna Straszewska ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 3 0.50
60. Alicja Adamek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 6 3 0.50
61. Anna Kumiega KKK MOSiR Krosno 4 3 0.75
62. Aleksandra Świąder UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 5 2 0.40
63. Oliwia Piziak UKS Lotnik Wierzawice 4 2 0.50
64. Hanna Markowicz Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 5 1 0.20
65. Aleksandra Kilian ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 5 0 0.00
66. Maja Prajsnar KKK MOSiR Krosno 5 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz
Obraz