Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Emilia Konieczny SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 2 31 15.50
2. Michella Nassisi KKK MOSiR Krosno 1 24 24.00
3. Aleksandra Wilk SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 2 24 12.00
4. Aleksandra Noworól SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 2 20 10.00
5. Ilona Syzdek SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 2 14 7.00
6. Natalia Gorzelnik SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 2 14 7.00
7. Maja Kusiak KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 14 14.00
8. Zuzanna Komor KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 12 12.00
9. Oliwia Łabuńska SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 1 12 12.00
10. Katarzyna Dyniec Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 11 11.00
11. Izabela Jakielasz SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 2 11 5.50
12. Amelia Stapińska KKK MOSiR Krosno 1 10 10.00
13. Wiktoria Kusiak KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 9 9.00
14. Milena Czekańska KKK MOSiR Krosno 1 9 9.00
15. Roksana Ćwiek KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 9 9.00
16. Zofia Kosicka KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 9 9.00
17. Magdalena Babieczko SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 1 8 8.00
18. Klaudia Pastwa KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 8 8.00
19. Barbara Wasilak KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 8 8.00
20. Julia Szostak Maik SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 1 8 8.00
21. Oliwia Wojtas Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 7 7.00
22. Izabela Kołacz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 7 7.00
23. Blanka Fudała Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 7 7.00
24. Iga Hołub Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 7 7.00
25. Weronika Nieściór KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 4 4.00
26. Milena Miezin KKK MOSiR Krosno 1 4 4.00
27. Urszula Warda KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 4 4.00
28. Amelia Janusz Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 3 3.00
29. Kinga Oczak ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 3 3.00
30. Antonina Sala Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 2 2.00
31. Emilia Pogoda ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 2 2.00
32. Martyna Lasek Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 2 2.00
33. Inga Drozd ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 2 2.00
34. Alicja Kołacz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 2 2.00
35. Dominika Mysłowska KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 2 2.00
36. Julia Chramęga ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 2 2.00
37. Pola Łosieniecka Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 1 1.00
38. Anna Straszewska ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 1 1.00
39. Hanna Markowicz Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 1 1.00
40. Julia Mirkiewicz Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 1 1.00
41. Sabina Wilk SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 1 0 0.00
42. Erika Czekańska KKK MOSiR Krosno 1 0 0.00
43. Alicja Adamek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0 0.00
44. Oliwia Kurasiewicz KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 0 0.00
45. Martyna Pałka ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0 0.00
46. Natalia Frączek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0 0.00
47. Anna Kumiega KKK MOSiR Krosno 1 0 0.00
48. Wiktoria Synoś SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 1 0 0.00
49. Julia Korona KU AZS UMCS Lublin 1 0 0.00
50. Daria Jakubczyk SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 1 0 0.00
51. Amelia Tarka ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0 0.00
52. Aleksandra Kilian ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0 0.00
53. Amelia Sobala Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 0 0.00
54. Nikola Ziaja SPZ WJM Gmina Krasne 1 0 0.00
55. Maja Prajsnar KKK MOSiR Krosno 1 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz
Obraz