Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Patrycja Krzyszczak UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska 10 257 25.70
2. Katarzyna Baran ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 228 22.80
3. Klaudia Dudek ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 9 196 21.78
4. Julia Dul ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 183 18.30
5. Patrycja Maryniowska UKS Piątka Lublin 10 133 13.30
6. Katarzyna Dębek UKS Piątka Lublin 6 128 21.33
7. Weronika Maciuk UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska 9 127 14.11
8. Jagoda Misiuk MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 9 120 13.33
9. Klaudia Bednarz UKS DUBLER Opole Lubelskie 10 107 10.70
10. Magdalena Łaska UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska 10 95 9.50
11. Barbara Ziemoląg UKS Piątka Lublin 10 93 9.30
12. Klaudia Orzeł UKS DUBLER Opole Lubelskie 10 91 9.10
13. Karolina Sternik UKS Piątka Lublin 10 90 9.00
14. Magdalena Stefaniuk UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska 10 84 8.40
15. Katarzyna Dżochowska MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 9 78 8.67
16. Wiktoria Żybura MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 10 75 7.50
17. Łucja Dul ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 73 7.30
18. Magdalena Paszczuk UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska 10 69 6.90
19. Kamila Andreasik ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 9 68 7.56
20. Patrycja Kruszyńska UKS Piątka Lublin 6 67 11.17
21. Anna Kot MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 6 61 10.17
22. Małgorzata Ragan MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 6 61 10.17
23. Matylda Dyło MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 9 56 6.22
24. Klaudia Radziej KMKS JUNIOR Krasnystaw 10 46 4.60
25. Agnieszka Bednarska MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 9 42 4.67
26. Katarzyna Błaszczak KMKS JUNIOR Krasnystaw 9 40 4.44
27. Dominika Kiełbasa UKS DUBLER Opole Lubelskie 10 39 3.90
28. Anna Brzyska UKS Piątka Lublin 9 37 4.11
29. Paulina Lipska UKS Piątka Lublin 10 37 3.70
30. Paulina Dominiak UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska 7 35 5.00
31. Martyna Czyżowska UKS DUBLER Opole Lubelskie 10 35 3.50
32. Julia Czarnecka KMKS JUNIOR Krasnystaw 9 32 3.56
33. Agata Mazurek KMKS JUNIOR Krasnystaw 9 31 3.44
34. Paulina Stefańska MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 7 30 4.29
35. Patrycja Saszyna ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 8 30 3.75
36. Agata Borkowska UKS Piątka Lublin 7 23 3.29
37. Weronika Cyrkler UKS DUBLER Opole Lubelskie 10 23 2.30
38. Angelika Worek MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 6 22 3.67
39. Pamela Naumiuk UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska 8 21 2.63
40. Aleksandra Mąka KMKS JUNIOR Krasnystaw 8 19 2.38
41. Klaudia Czajka UKS Piątka Lublin 6 18 3.00
42. Oliwia Iskra KMKS JUNIOR Krasnystaw 10 17 1.70
43. Magdalena Maciejewska KMKS JUNIOR Krasnystaw 10 17 1.70
44. Sandra Jasińska UKS DUBLER Opole Lubelskie 8 15 1.88
45. Patrycja Worek MLKS-MOS Rzeszów 6 15 2.50
46. Izabela Buczyńska UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska 10 14 1.40
47. Karolina Strzelec ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 5 14 2.80
48. Klaudia Chodonowska UKS Piątka Lublin 6 13 2.17
49. Maja Gajzler ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 8 13 1.63
50. Patrycja Flasińska UKS DUBLER Opole Lubelskie 5 11 2.20
51. Olga Bastrowska UKS Piątka Lublin 7 10 1.43
52. Anna Charytoniuk UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska 6 9 1.50
53. Gabriela Nowak KMKS JUNIOR Krasnystaw 8 8 1.00
54. Julia Tymoszuk UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska 5 7 1.40
55. Patrycja Bieniek KMKS JUNIOR Krasnystaw 6 6 1.00
56. Aleksandra Repeć KMKS JUNIOR Krasnystaw 8 4 0.50
57. Aleksandra Fiuk UKS DUBLER Opole Lubelskie 7 4 0.57
58. Julia Duda UKS DUBLER Opole Lubelskie 10 4 0.40
59. Julia Krasoń KMKS JUNIOR Krasnystaw 7 1 0.14
60. Wiktoria Spyra UKS DUBLER Opole Lubelskie 9 0 0.00
61. Paulina Jaszczyszyn KMKS JUNIOR Krasnystaw 5 0 0.00
62. Antonina Dydycz UKS Orlik-2 Biała Podlaska 5 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz
Obraz