Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

06.10.2018 10:30 BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 106:41
27.10.2018 10:30 BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR II Rzeszów - Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 83:73
06.11.2018 16:30 KKK MOSiR Krosno - Hensfort Przemyśl 40:113

2 kolejka

07.10.2018 10:30 Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki - BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 37:101
14.10.2018 11:00 Hensfort Przemyśl - BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR II Rzeszów 138:35
14.10.2018 12:00 KKK MOSiR Krosno - Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola 17:60

3 kolejka

13.10.2018 11:00 BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów - Hensfort Przemyśl 80:70
13.10.2018 14:30 BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR II Rzeszów - Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola 39:133
14.10.2018 12:00 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 93:38

4 kolejka

21.10.2018 16:00 KKK MOSiR Krosno - BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR II Rzeszów 48:62
26.10.2018 16:00 Hensfort Przemyśl - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 87:46
10.11.2018 10:00 Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola - BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 97:54

5 kolejka

28.10.2018 10:30 BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów - KKK MOSiR Krosno 101:21
28.10.2018 10:30 Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki - Hensfort Przemyśl 57:112
28.10.2018 16:00 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola 53:91

6 kolejka

31.10.2018 18:00 BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR II Rzeszów - BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 34:108
04.11.2018 10:00 Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola - Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 104:48
04.11.2018 12:00 KKK MOSiR Krosno - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 68:63

7 kolejka

10.11.2018 10:00 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR II Rzeszów 70:47
11.11.2018 10:00 Hensfort Przemyśl - Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola 78:85
16.11.2018 18:00 Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki - KKK MOSiR Krosno 67:41

8 kolejka

17.11.2018 14:00 Hensfort Przemyśl - KKK MOSiR Krosno 109:39
18.11.2018 10:30 Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki - BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR II Rzeszów 74:62
18.11.2018 15:00 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 67:109

9 kolejka

25.11.2018 10:30 BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów - Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 135:38
25.11.2018 13:00 BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR II Rzeszów - Hensfort Przemyśl 73:120
27.11.2018 17:30 Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola - KKK MOSiR Krosno 107:25

10 kolejka

02.12.2018 10:00 Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola - BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR II Rzeszów 134:44
02.12.2018 10:30 Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 59:51
10.01.2019 17:00 Hensfort Przemyśl - BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 90:57

11 kolejka

09.12.2018 10:30 BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR II Rzeszów - KKK MOSiR Krosno 86:73
09.12.2018 15:00 BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów - Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola 98:103
17.12.2018 17:30 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - Hensfort Przemyśl 67:97

12 kolejka

14.12.2018 16:00 Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 84:42
16.12.2018 15:00 KKK MOSiR Krosno - BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 51:118
03.01.2019 18:00 Hensfort Przemyśl - Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 115:70

13 kolejka

15.12.2018 12:00 BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów - BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR II Rzeszów 101:34
04.01.2019 18:15 Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki - Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola 50:101
05.01.2019 11:30 ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola - KKK MOSiR Krosno 98:33

14 kolejka

13.01.2019 10:00 Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola - Hensfort Przemyśl 93:52
13.01.2019 11:00 BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR II Rzeszów - ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 54:69
13.01.2019 16:00 KKK MOSiR Krosno - Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 65:67

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS