Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Maciej Puchalski Hensfort Przemyśl 18 372 20.67
2. Kamil Barnuś Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola 16 364 22.75
3. Karol Complak Hensfort Przemyśl 15 345 23.00
4. Tymoteusz Podracki BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 18 338 18.78
5. Hubert Piotrowski Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 12 329 27.42
6. Jakub Bednarz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 14 274 19.57
7. Michał Gomułka KKK MOSiR Krosno 12 239 19.92
8. Kamil Borowski Hensfort Przemyśl 16 229 14.31
9. Miłosz Ziółkowski Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola 18 223 12.39
10. Szymon Kuziora Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola 11 202 18.36
11. Maksymilian Strojewski ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 14 196 14.00
12. Mikołaj Daca ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 14 191 13.64
13. Dawid Turosz Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola 18 185 10.28
14. Szymon Podracki BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 18 165 9.17
15. Maksymilian Dobek Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 14 147 10.50
16. Klaudiusz Tarnawski Hensfort Przemyśl 10 142 14.20
17. Jakub Hajduk BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 18 140 7.78
18. Adam Głowacki KKK MOSiR Krosno 12 139 11.58
19. Kacper Sowa BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 12 139 11.58
20. Jakub Wróblewski BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR II Rzeszów 12 137 11.42
21. Jan Łopatka Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola 18 129 7.17
22. Paweł Kossowski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 125 20.83
23. Oliwier Puzio BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 17 125 7.35
24. Tymoteusz Pszczoła MKS Start SA Lublin 6 120 20.00
25. Jakub Ledniowski BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR II Rzeszów 12 110 9.17
26. Przemysław Rosiak MKS Start SA Lublin 6 109 18.17
27. Łukasz Leś BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 16 109 6.81
28. Emil Kulka BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 16 108 6.75
29. Patryk Babiarz BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 12 106 8.83
30. Jakub Sudoł Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola 18 104 5.78
31. Wiktor Kępka MKS Start SA Lublin 4 104 26.00
32. Karol Baran Hensfort Przemyśl 14 99 7.07
33. Mikołaj Chałubiński Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 13 97 7.46
34. Gniewosz Kowalik Hensfort Przemyśl 10 95 9.50
35. Michał Smoczeński BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 11 90 8.18
36. Jakub Nowak Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola 16 88 5.50
37. Sebastian Nikoniuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 84 14.00
38. Olaf Orliński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 80 13.33
39. Mateusz Wrześniowski Hensfort Przemyśl 16 78 4.88
40. Krzysztof Bira BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 17 74 4.35
41. Kacper Pierożak Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 14 73 5.21
42. Filip Beck ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 14 72 5.14
43. Krystian Serwacki Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola 17 72 4.24
44. Michał Radochoński Hensfort Przemyśl 17 69 4.06
45. Amadeusz Roszak BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR II Rzeszów 11 68 6.18
46. Maciej Futyma Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 12 65 5.42
47. Kacper Świderski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 64 10.67
48. Klaudiusz Rogula KKK MOSiR Krosno 12 63 5.25
49. Alan Łukasik ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 8 60 7.50
50. Rafał Gajdek BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 13 58 4.46
51. Stanisław Futrzyński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 57 9.50
52. Barnaba Borówka BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 12 57 4.75
53. Bartosz Tyburek MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 55 27.50
54. Łukasz Panasiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 55 11.00
55. Szymon Magdziak UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 54 27.00
56. Maksymilian Rokosz BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów, BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR II Rzeszów 8 54 6.75
57. Alan Bulec Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola 12 53 4.42
58. Kacper Twardowski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 52 8.67
59. Mikołaj Kopyto Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola 10 50 4.55
60. Maciej Szalak MKS Start SA Lublin 5 48 9.60
61. Mateusz Halecki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 48 9.60
62. Michał Głąb MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 46 23.00
63. Szymon Młodziński Hensfort Przemyśl 14 46 3.29
64. Filip Duda BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów, BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR II Rzeszów 8 46 5.75
65. Paweł Popiołek Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 43 7.17
66. Kacper Świtacz MKS Start SA Lublin 6 41 6.83
67. Piotr Bolibok Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 40 8.00
68. Marcel Żurawicz Kuźnia SMS Stalowa Wola 13 40 3.08
69. Hubert Żołobajluk BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR Rzeszów 13 39 3.00
70. Patryk Gaweł Hensfort Przemyśl 13 38 2.92
71. Jan Wachowicz MKS Start SA Lublin 3 38 12.67
72. Mateusz Hudak ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 11 37 3.36
73. Jakub Kulupa BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 5 36 7.20
74. Maksymilian Kijowski BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR II Rzeszów 11 31 2.82
75. Kacper Turoń Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 14 31 2.21
76. Wojciech Gotkowski BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR II Rzeszów 11 31 2.82
77. Kamil Gibała Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 9 30 3.33
78. Oliwier Data Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 14 30 2.14
79. Kacper Psujek MKS Start SA Lublin 6 29 4.83
80. Kornel Smoliński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 28 9.33
81. Bartłomiej Wójcik Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 5 27 5.40
82. Dominik Kowalski BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR II Rzeszów 11 25 2.27
83. Kacper Bełzak ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 13 23 1.77
84. Kacper Wawrzusiszyn Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 22 3.67
85. Miłosz Węgrzynowski KKK MOSiR Krosno 11 21 1.91
86. Michał Radkiewicz BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 6 21 3.50
87. Maksymilian Kulig KKK MOSiR Krosno 11 20 1.82
88. Wojciech Lewandowski MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 19 9.50
89. Szymon Wnuk UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 17 8.50
90. Szymon Pszczoła Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 6 17 2.83
91. Przemysław Szymański MKS Start SA Lublin 6 16 2.67
92. Piotr Padrak MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 15 7.50
93. Hubert Barć KKK MOSiR Krosno 11 15 1.36
94. Marcin Grządka UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 14 14.00
95. Mateusz Chęć UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 14 14.00
96. Marcin Sówka Hensfort Przemyśl 16 14 0.88
97. Marcel Kozłowski UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 11 5.50
98. Michał Tomaszewski KKK MOSiR Krosno 9 10 1.11
99. Łukasz Jezierski MKS Start SA Lublin 6 10 1.67
100. Maciej Kogut ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 12 10 0.83
101. Szymon Kłyszewski UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 10 5.00
102. Bartłomiej Zubel Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 11 10 0.91
103. Krystian Rasiński MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 8 4.00
104. Kacper Kandefer KKK MOSiR Krosno 11 8 0.73
105. Szymon Kirwiel MKS Start SA Lublin, MKS Start SA II Lublin 1 8 8.00
106. Jakub Jurak UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 7 7.00
107. Kamil Góras UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 6 3.00
108. Jakub Wieprzęć ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 6 0.60
109. Jakub Biskup UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 6 3.00
110. Jakub Kudelski MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 6 3.00
111. Kacper Kaczorowski KKK MOSiR Krosno 8 6 0.75
112. Tymon Kaplar ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 8 6 0.75
113. Mateusz Piela BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR II Rzeszów 7 5 0.71
114. Łukasz Kanior UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 5 2.50
115. Rafał Jabłoniec MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 5 2.50
116. Łukasz Borysiuk MKS Start SA II Lublin 1 5 5.00
117. Igor Rudzki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 4 1.00
118. Jarosław Scarfo Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 11 4 0.36
119. Jakub Kutnik MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 4 2.00
120. Michał Lubecki Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 10 4 0.40
121. Miłosz Radzyniak BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR II Rzeszów 6 3 0.50
122. Miriano Wolny MKS Start SA Lublin 5 2 0.40
123. Dominik Rubaj BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 4 2 0.50
124. Nikodem Olszowy BDS-Instal MOS AZSPR II Rzeszów 6 2 0.33
125. Karol Woch MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 2 1.00
126. Marcel Czarnota MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 2 1.00
127. Marek Miśkiewicz UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 0 0.00
128. Mateusz Bielski MKS Start SA Lublin 6 0 0.00
129. Filip Kluz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 7 0 0.00
130. Bartłomiej Ciesielczuk MKS Start SA II Lublin 2 0 0.00
131. Mikołaj Gruszka Brzozowskie Stowarzyszenie Koszykówki 14 0 0.00
132. Paweł Król UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 2 0 0.00
133. Jan Wnęk KKK MOSiR Krosno 7 0 0.00
134. Jan Stasiuk UKS Biało-Czarni Kraśnik 1 0 0.00
135. Maciej Świetlicki Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 3 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz