Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Damian Kuźniar AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 11 292 26.55
2. Igor Rokosz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 12 261 21.75
3. Wiktor Kępka MKS Start SA Lublin 11 242 22.00
4. Jakub Chmielowiec BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 11 235 21.36
5. Tymoteusz Pszczoła MKS Start SA Lublin 10 222 22.20
6. Kacper Sowa AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 11 189 17.18
7. Stanisław Futrzyński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 11 175 15.91
8. Łukasz Śnitko Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 11 165 15.00
9. Hubert Piotrowski AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 11 164 14.91
10. Przemysław Hałas Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 11 163 14.82
11. Jakub Marko Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 11 160 14.55
12. Przemysław Rosiak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 11 160 14.55
13. Mateusz Grochowina CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II, CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 10 156 15.60
14. Adam Dudziak MKS Start SA Lublin 10 152 15.20
15. Miłosz Ziółkowski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II, CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 11 152 13.82
16. Maciej Kurzyński ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 10 151 15.10
17. Michał Godawski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II, CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 10 140 14.00
18. Dawid Barciński CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II, CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 12 134 11.17
19. Mikołaj Kopyto CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II, CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 11 133 12.09
20. Kacper Kępa MKS Start SA Lublin 9 126 14.00
21. Tymoteusz Podracki AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 10 116 11.60
22. Jakub Jurzyk Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 9 111 12.33
23. Paweł Greń Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 10 108 10.80
24. Maciej Ficek Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 8 108 13.50
25. Szymon Jurkiewicz Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 12 106 8.83
26. Sebastian Nikoniuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 11 101 9.18
27. Michał Grzesiak MKS Start SA Lublin 8 98 12.25
28. Paweł Śnitko Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 10 95 9.50
29. Jan Łopatka CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 10 94 9.40
30. Szymon Magdziak CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II, CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 11 92 8.36
31. Mateusz Halecki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 10 87 8.70
32. Bartosz Paruch ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 12 87 7.25
33. Jakub Bednarz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 11 86 7.82
34. Adam Żurek CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II, CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 12 82 6.83
35. Piotr Greń Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 11 81 7.36
36. Piotr Niezgoda ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 8 80 10.00
37. Krystian Serwacki CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 12 79 6.58
38. Jan Wachowicz MKS Start SA Lublin 9 77 8.56
39. Paweł Kossowski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 11 74 6.73
40. Tobiasz Podleśny ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 12 73 6.08
41. Hubert Gósz CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 10 64 6.40
42. Kacper Słowik Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 9 56 6.22
43. Mikołaj Daca ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 12 51 4.25
44. Przemysław Kisiel Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 11 51 4.64
45. Alan Bulec CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II, CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 10 50 5.00
46. Szymon Podracki AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 11 49 4.45
47. Kacper Świtacz MKS Start SA Lublin 11 49 4.45
48. Marcel Lech CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 11 48 4.36
49. Kacper Świderski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 48 6.00
50. Bartłomiej Wójcik Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 10 47 4.70
51. Dawid Turosz CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II, CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 10 47 4.70
52. Maciej Duński CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 8 43 5.38
53. Kacper Psujek MKS Start SA Lublin 11 42 3.82
54. Filip Maliszewski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 11 40 3.64
55. Jakub Kulupa BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 11 40 3.64
56. Emil Kulka AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 6 39 6.50
57. Maksymilian Strojewski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 12 34 2.83
58. Michał Głąb MKS Start SA Lublin 9 34 3.78
59. Jakub Nowak CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 10 34 3.40
60. Paweł Popiołek Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 10 33 3.30
61. Maciej Jezierczuk CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 9 32 3.56
62. Jakub Sudoł CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 6 29 4.83
63. Mateusz Chęć CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II, CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 11 28 2.55
64. Wojciech Ziarno CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 12 25 2.08
65. Filip Beck ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 11 24 2.18
66. Michał Obara Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 9 22 2.44
67. Jakub Madej CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 11 21 1.91
68. Jakub Gontarz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 10 20 2.00
69. Michał Maciejewski Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 6 19 3.17
70. Igor Łuc Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 8 18 2.25
71. Oliwier Puzio AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 10 17 1.70
72. Jakub Kuśmierz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 8 15 1.88
73. Marceli Matejek BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 8 14 1.75
74. Łukasz Jezierski MKS Start SA Lublin 7 12 1.71
75. Maciej Denisiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 9 12 1.33
76. Mateusz Hudak ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 11 12 1.09
77. Barnaba Borówka AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 8 6 0.75
78. Krzysztof Bira AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 9 6 0.60
79. Wojciech Bondyra Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 11 5 0.45
80. Wojciech Maksymiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 7 4 0.57
81. Dominik Bzdyra ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 12 4 0.33
82. Edmund Hałabuda AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 9 3 0.33
83. Michał Smoczeński AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 6 2 0.33
84. Kamil Matejkowski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 6 2 0.33

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz
Obraz