Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze +/- suma +/- śr. Eval suma Eval śr.
1. Tymoteusz Pszczoła MKS Start SA Lublin 1 0 0.00 35 35.00
2. Damian Kuźniar AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 1 0 0.00 30 30.00
3. Przemysław Rosiak BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 0 0.00 27 27.00
4. Hubert Piotrowski AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 1 0 0.00 25 25.00
5. Wiktor Kępka MKS Start SA Lublin 1 0 0.00 23 23.00
6. Szymon Magdziak CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 1 0 0.00 18 18.00
7. Igor Rokosz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0 0.00 18 18.00
8. Mateusz Grochowina CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 1 0 0.00 17 17.00
9. Jan Łopatka CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 1 0 0.00 17 17.00
10. Kamil Barnuś CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 1 0 0.00 16 16.00
11. Paweł Greń Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 0 0.00 16 16.00
12. Maciej Ficek Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 0 0.00 16 16.00
13. Mikołaj Daca ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0 0.00 15 15.00
14. Mateusz Halecki BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 0 0.00 15 15.00
15. Tymoteusz Podracki AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 1 0 0.00 15 15.00
16. Przemysław Hałas Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 0 0.00 14 14.00
17. Dawid Barciński CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 1 0 0.00 14 14.00
18. Jan Wachowicz MKS Start SA Lublin 1 0 0.00 12 12.00
19. Michał Godawski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 1 0 0.00 12 12.00
20. Jakub Jurzyk Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 0 0.00 12 12.00
21. Michał Grzesiak MKS Start SA Lublin 1 0 0.00 12 12.00
22. Jakub Marko Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 0 0.00 11 11.00
23. Paweł Kossowski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 0 0.00 11 11.00
24. Szymon Podracki AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 1 0 0.00 10 10.00
25. Adam Dudziak MKS Start SA Lublin 1 0 0.00 10 10.00
26. Jakub Bednarz ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0 0.00 9 9.00
27. Stanisław Futrzyński Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 0 0.00 9 9.00
28. Przemysław Kisiel Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 0 0.00 8 8.00
29. Adam Żurek CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 1 0 0.00 8 8.00
30. Filip Beck ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0 0.00 7 7.00
31. Marcel Lech CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 1 0 0.00 6 6.00
32. Jakub Nowak CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 1 0 0.00 6 6.00
33. Michał Głąb MKS Start SA Lublin 1 0 0.00 6 6.00
34. Miłosz Ziółkowski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 1 0 0.00 6 6.00
35. Jakub Chmielowiec BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 0 0.00 6 6.00
36. Barnaba Borówka AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 1 0 0.00 6 6.00
37. Filip Maliszewski BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 0 0.00 6 6.00
38. Bartosz Paruch ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0 0.00 6 6.00
39. Paweł Popiołek Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 0 0.00 6 6.00
40. Maciej Denisiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 0 0.00 6 6.00
41. Kacper Świtacz MKS Start SA Lublin 1 0 0.00 6 6.00
42. Tobiasz Podleśny ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0 0.00 5 5.00
43. Bartłomiej Wójcik Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 0 0.00 5 5.00
44. Dawid Turosz CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 1 0 0.00 5 5.00
45. Sebastian Nikoniuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 0 0.00 5 5.00
46. Kacper Kępa MKS Start SA Lublin 1 0 0.00 5 5.00
47. Jakub Sudoł CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 1 0 0.00 5 5.00
48. Jakub Kulupa BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 0 0.00 4 4.00
49. Łukasz Jezierski MKS Start SA Lublin 1 0 0.00 4 4.00
50. Michał Obara Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 0 0.00 4 4.00
51. Bartosz Tyburek MKS Start SA Lublin 1 0 0.00 4 4.00
52. Kacper Sowa AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 1 0 0.00 4 4.00
53. Alan Bulec CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 1 0 0.00 4 4.00
54. Michał Maciejewski Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 0 0.00 3 3.00
55. Kacper Psujek MKS Start SA Lublin 1 0 0.00 3 3.00
56. Kacper Słowik Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 0 0.00 3 3.00
57. Jakub Gontarz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 0 0.00 3 3.00
58. Piotr Greń Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 0 0.00 3 3.00
59. Michał Smoczeński AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 1 0 0.00 2 2.00
60. Mikołaj Kopyto CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 1 0 0.00 2 2.00
61. Wojciech Ziarno CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 1 0 0.00 2 2.00
62. Szymon Jurkiewicz Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 0 0.00 1 1.00
63. Maciej Najdyhor BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 0 0.00 1 1.00
64. Igor Łuc Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 0 0.00 1 1.00
65. Mateusz Chęć CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 1 0 0.00 1 1.00
66. Karol Głowacki CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola I 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
67. Jakub Proń CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
68. Maksymilian Strojewski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
69. Wojciech Bondyra Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
70. Marceli Matejek BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
71. Hubert Żołobajluk AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
72. Wojciech Maksymiuk BSK Kadet Biała Podlaska 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
73. Łukasz Śnitko Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
74. Maximilian Sokołowski ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
75. Oliwier Puzio AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
76. Antoni Rumowski Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
77. Edmund Hałabuda AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
78. Kuba Kuśmierz Stowarzyszenie HoopLife Basketball Lublin 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
79. Kamil Matejkowski CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
80. Krystian Serwacki CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
81. Dominik Bzdyra ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
82. Miriano Wolny MKS Start SA Lublin 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
83. Jakub Madej CSM KUŹNIA Koszykówki Stalowa Wola II 1 0 0.00 0 0.00
84. Krzysztof Bira AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska 1 0 0.00 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz
Obraz