Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Ładowanie danych...

Obraz
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Nikola Skulimowska AZS UMCS V - SP 45 Lublin 6 117 19.50
2. Emilia Bogut AZS UMCS IV - SP 30 Lublin 6 56 9.33
3. Alicja Rycaj AZS UMCS II - SP 21 Lublin 6 43 7.17
4. Wiktoria Wysmulska AZS UMCS II - SP 21 Lublin 6 42 7.00
5. Magdalena Antonik AZS UMCS VI - SP 52 i SP 3 Lublin 6 41 6.83
6. Alicja Młyńczak AZS UMCS I - SP 14 Lublin 4 40 10.00
7. Anna Wolska AZS UMCS II - SP 21 Lublin 6 33 5.50
8. Karolina Kostkowska AZS UMCS V - SP 45 Lublin 6 27 4.50
9. Amelia Pawelec AZS UMCS IV - SP 30 Lublin 6 21 3.50
10. Amelia Chodacka AZS UMCS I - SP 14 Lublin 6 18 3.00
11. Marta Zdeb AZS UMCS II - SP 21 Lublin 6 18 3.00
12. Rozalia Kruk AZS UMCS II - SP 21 Lublin 4 18 4.50
13. Oliwia Arend AZS UMCS IV - SP 30 Lublin 6 17 2.83
14. Monika Materska AZS UMCS II - SP 21 Lublin 6 16 2.67
15. Alicja Kanatek AZS UMCS III - SP 28 Lublin 6 16 2.67
16. Julia Depta AZS UMCS V - SP 45 Lublin 6 16 2.67
17. Daria Michałkiewicz AZS UMCS VI - SP 52 i SP 3 Lublin 6 14 2.33
18. Weronika Warda AZS UMCS I - SP 14 Lublin 6 14 2.33
19. Julia Gajska AZS UMCS V - SP 45 Lublin 6 13 2.17
20. Dagmara Sadurska AZS UMCS IV - SP 30 Lublin 6 13 2.17
21. Julia Materska AZS UMCS II - SP 21 Lublin 6 13 2.17
22. Nina Sadło AZS UMCS III - SP 28 Lublin 6 12 2.00
23. Julia Raczkowska AZS UMCS IV - SP 30 Lublin 5 12 2.40
24. Helena Podzimska AZS UMCS II - SP 21 Lublin 4 12 3.00
25. Michalina Ćwirzeń AZS UMCS II - SP 21 Lublin 6 11 1.83
26. Roksana Malinowska AZS UMCS I - SP 14 Lublin 4 11 2.75
27. Kaja Jachimowska AZS UMCS III - SP 28 Lublin 4 10 2.50
28. Hanna Kałaska AZS UMCS VI - SP 52 i SP 3 Lublin 6 7 1.17
29. Nadia Hajduk AZS UMCS V - SP 45 Lublin 6 7 1.17
30. Barbara Adamska AZS UMCS I - SP 14 Lublin 6 7 1.17
31. Karina Łaszkiewicz AZS UMCS III - SP 28 Lublin 4 7 1.75
32. Klaudia Gogół AZS UMCS II - SP 21 Lublin 4 7 1.75
33. Julia Ławnik AZS UMCS I - SP 14 Lublin 6 6 1.00
34. Julia Kłonica AZS UMCS III - SP 28 Lublin 6 5 0.83
35. Magdalena Omiotek AZS UMCS VI - SP 52 i SP 3 Lublin 5 5 1.00
36. Zofia Włodarczyk AZS UMCS II - SP 21 Lublin 5 5 1.00
37. Ewa Zagulska AZS UMCS V - SP 45 Lublin 6 5 0.83
38. Zuzanna Czubara AZS UMCS V - SP 45 Lublin 6 4 0.67
39. Maja Iluczek AZS UMCS V - SP 45 Lublin 6 4 0.67
40. Zuzanna Metelska AZS UMCS III - SP 28 Lublin 6 4 0.67
41. Emilia Kosior AZS UMCS I - SP 14 Lublin 5 4 0.80
42. Małgorzata Gawęda AZS UMCS III - SP 28 Lublin 6 4 0.67
43. Natalia Górka AZS UMCS V - SP 45 Lublin, AZS UMCS IV - SP 30 Lublin, AZS UMCS III - SP 28 Lublin, AZS UMCS II - SP 21 Lublin, AZS UMCS I - SP 14 Lublin, AZS UMCS VI - SP 52 i SP 3 Lublin 6 4 0.67
44. Oliwia Mazurek AZS UMCS IV - SP 30 Lublin 6 4 0.67
45. Beata Kosior AZS UMCS I - SP 14 Lublin 5 4 0.80
46. Lianna Gasparyan AZS UMCS V - SP 45 Lublin 6 4 0.67
47. Julia Mazur AZS UMCS I - SP 14 Lublin 6 3 0.50
48. Aleksandra Woźniak AZS UMCS III - SP 28 Lublin 6 3 0.50
49. Sandra Kubina AZS UMCS II - SP 21 Lublin 4 2 0.50
50. Natalia Ulman AZS UMCS V - SP 45 Lublin 4 2 0.50
51. Izabela Kruczyńska AZS UMCS VI - SP 52 i SP 3 Lublin 4 2 0.50
52. Maja Radomska AZS UMCS VI - SP 52 i SP 3 Lublin 3 2 0.67
53. Nadia Zwierz AZS UMCS III - SP 28 Lublin 6 2 0.33
54. Maria Szczerba AZS UMCS VI - SP 52 i SP 3 Lublin 5 2 0.40
55. Iga Tryl AZS UMCS V - SP 45 Lublin 6 2 0.33
56. Lena Szkutnik AZS UMCS IV - SP 30 Lublin 4 2 0.50
57. Maja Stojek AZS UMCS I - SP 14 Lublin 4 2 0.50
58. Aleksandra Czajkowska AZS UMCS IV - SP 30 Lublin 4 2 0.50
59. Weronika Lubaczewska AZS UMCS IV - SP 30 Lublin 6 1 0.17
60. Maja Teter AZS UMCS IV - SP 30 Lublin 4 1 0.25
61. Natalia Bielecka AZS UMCS III - SP 28 Lublin 6 1 0.17
62. Weronika Watrakiewicz AZS UMCS II - SP 21 Lublin 4 0 0.00
63. Gabriela Gałan AZS UMCS VI - SP 52 i SP 3 Lublin 4 0 0.00
64. Marta Gawrońska AZS UMCS III - SP 28 Lublin 4 0 0.00
65. Agata Mendel AZS UMCS VI - SP 52 i SP 3 Lublin 6 0 0.00
66. Jagoda Sitko AZS UMCS III - SP 28 Lublin 3 0 0.00
67. Gabriela Wrona AZS UMCS VI - SP 52 i SP 3 Lublin 3 0 0.00
68. Julia Sieroń AZS UMCS I - SP 14 Lublin 6 0 0.00
69. Natalia Chmiel AZS UMCS IV - SP 30 Lublin 6 0 0.00
70. Zofia Majdan AZS UMCS VI - SP 52 i SP 3 Lublin 4 0 0.00
71. Oleksandra Harasymchuk AZS UMCS VI - SP 52 i SP 3 Lublin 4 0 0.00
72. Gabriela Krajewska AZS UMCS IV - SP 30 Lublin 4 0 0.00

Partnerzy

LUBELSKIE LUBLIN PZKOSZ ENERGA PLK ENERGA BLK LUS CZERWONO CZARNI LNBA MOSIR PERŁA SIELSKO ANIELSKO MW SPORT SPORTICO APUS
Obraz